Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Address | пр. Мира 101 В, стр.3, спорткомплекс "Мир" |
Beginning of the registration | 20.02.2017 06:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 04.03.2017 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 05.03.2017 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 05.03.2017 |
Participants | 42 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 30 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 27 | |||
3 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 25 | |||
4 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 23 | |||
5 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 21 | |||
6 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 20 | |||
7 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russia | Moscow | 19 | |||
8 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 18 | |||
9 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 17 | |||
10 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 16 | |||
11 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 15 | |||
12 | Egor Stepanov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 14 | |||
13 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 13 | ||||
14 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 12 | |||
15 | Sergey Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 11 | |||
16 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 10 | |||
17 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 9 | |||
18 | Vladimir Areshkin | Russia | Kotel’niki | 8 | |||
19 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 7 | |||
20 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 6 | |||
21 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 5 | |||
22 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 4 | |||
23 | Vyacheslav Kelin | Russia | Khabarovsk | 3 | |||
24 | Petr Mozhaev | Russia | Moscow | 2 | |||
25 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 1 | |||
26 | Kirill Vasilev | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
27 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Russia | Волгоград / Москва | 1 | |||
28 | Dmitriy Shumilin | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
29 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 1 | |||
30 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 1 | |||
31 | Ilya Timofeev | Russia | Yaroslavl | 1 | |||
32 | Sergey Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
33 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
34 | Denis Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
35 | Andrey Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
36 | Andrey Filyushin | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
37 | valeriy ignatyev | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
38 | Vladimir Orlov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
39 | Andrei Ivanov | Russia | Cheboksary | 1 | |||
40 | Andrey Borisov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
41 | Aleksei Orlov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
42 | Aleksandr Dvinyaninov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||