Teams list

Name Country City Website
"Puck Off" Bad Dürkheim Germany Bad Dürkheim
#HateHagerup Norway Kverneland
11121 a w http://e
220 Вольт Russia Kursk http://www.lnhkursk.ru
3 А Belarus Minsk
3 Б Belarus Minsk
3 В Belarus Minsk
3 Г Belarus Minsk
3 Д Belarus Minsk
33 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
34 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
35 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
36 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
37 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
38 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
39 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
3Tuna Bordshockey Sweden Eskilstuna http://https://www.facebook.com/3tunabordshockey/
4 А Belarus Minsk
4 Б Belarus Minsk
4 В Belarus Minsk
4 воздушная армия Russia Rostov-on-Don
4 Г Belarus Minsk
4 Д Belarus Minsk
40 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
41 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
42 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
43 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
44 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
45 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
46 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
47 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
48 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
49 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
5.a Latvia Riga
50 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
51 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
52 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
53 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
54 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
55 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
56 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
57 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
58 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
59 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
5th element Ukraine Kiev
60 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
61 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
62 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
63 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
64 Bohémský Lev Belarus Minsk
Åby Monkeys BHK
AM Bairro Novo Moita Portugal Moita
ArS Lingua Belarus Minsk
Atletico Göteborg
Atletico Göteborg II
Atletico Göteborg III
Balls of Fury
Baltic team Baltia Tallinn-Inculkalns
BATON Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Belarus Belarus
Belarus Juniors Belarus Minsk
Belarus Veterans Belarus
Bergen Bordhockey Norway Bergen
Bergen Graaveir Norway Bergen
Best i värdet Norway Bergen
Best of Seven Ukraine Odesa http://www.dvdtalk.ru/wallpaper/full/94322
BH Chiefs BH
BHC SILVER PIKE Russia Moscow
BHK Graaveir Norway Bergen
BHK Masken
BHK Möllan Rouge Malmö Sweden
BHK Möllan Rouge II
Bizarro Muthapuckers Norway Bergen
BJC "Laimīte" 1 Latvia Riga
BJC "Laimīte" 2 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC "Laimīte" 3 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte - JUN Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte - JUN 2 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
Björkhagen Rangers
Black Forest TEHC Germany Lahr
Black Sea Ukraine Odesa
BLNK
BMG PINGISTEAM
Bon Line Ukraine Kharkiv
bordTENnis
Borlänge Bordshockey
Brent Bergen Norway Kverneland/Bergen
Brent Plast 1 2020 Norway Kvernaland
Brent Plast 2 2020 Norway Kvernaland
Brent Plast BHK Norway Kvernaland
Brent Plast BHK I Norway Kverneland
Brent Plast BHK II Norway Kverneland
Bröderna Grym
BSI Norway Bergen
Bugor Russia Saint Petersburg http://bugor-team.ru/
Burtnieku MJIC Latvia Burtnieki
Burtnieku MJIC - JUN Latvia Burtnieki http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200049
Burtnieku MJIC/Rīgas 69.vidusskola JUN Latvia Riga
Canada Veteran Canada
Capitals Russia Ussuriysk
Clube de Estrategia do Seixal Portugal Seixal
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Czech Republic Junior Czech Republic
Czech Republic Ladies Czech Republic
Czech Republic Veterans Czech Republic
DEL A VAL 2.0 Belarus Minsk
DELAVAL 1.0 Belarus Minsk
Delsbo BHK
Devyaty val Ukraine
dfg fgh ggh
Die Sportskanonen Germany Schlüchtern http://diesportskanonen.de/
DigiTech 7 Belarus Minsk
DPA/CowPow
Dustvest BHK Norway Bergen
Ehte Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Eiskiller Pfalzdorf Germany Goch
ELECTROLUX Belarus Minsk
ELFA Belarus Minsk
Energy Russia Saint Petersburg
Equalizer Russia Moscow
Era Sporta (U-18) Belarus Minsk
Estonia Estonia
Estonia Juniors Estonia
Estonia Ladies Estonia
Estonia Veterans Estonia
Fenix Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com
Feringer Feinmotoriker I Germany Unterföhring
Feringer Feinmotoriker I I Germany Unterföhring
Finland Finland
Finland Juniors Finland
Finland Veterans Finland
FinLat
Forever Young Russia Saint Petersburg
Frankfurt Gothers Germany Frankfurt
GAUbitza Russia Saint-Petersburg -
GENTLE GIANTS Russia
Germany Germany
Germany Junior Germany
Germany Veterans Germany
Golden Tigers Russia Saint Petersburg
Graaveir feat Toft Norway Bergen
Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Henriks team
Hungary Hungary
Hungary Veterans Hungary
Huoteloitu Pääskyvuori Finland Turku
HUSQVARNA Belarus Minsk
Hødd 2020
Hødd BHK Norway Ulsteinvik
Inčukalna GHK Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK - JUN 3 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK 2 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK 2 JUN Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK 4 - JUN Latvia Inčukalns
Inčukalna GHK JUN 1 Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK/VJC Vinda JUN Latvia Inčukalns
Incukalns THC Latvia Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Jæren Bordhockey I Norway Kverneland
Jæren Bordhockey II Norway Kverneland
Jæren Supertruckers Norway Undheim
J&T Russia Russia Moscow
Jēkabpils GHK Latvia Jēkabpils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200009
Judasgeitene Norway Bergen
Jæren Bordhockey U13 Norway Kvernaland
Kaeltestarre 83 Germany
Kaeltestarre 83 II Germany
Karjamaa Põhikool Estonia Tallinn
Katran Ukraine Київ-Одеса-Харків-Brönderslev
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Veterans Kazakhstan
Kazan Dragons Russia Kazan’
Kazan Dragons 2 Russia Kazan’
Knivtuna Bordshockey Sweden Eskilstuna
Koe-Fighters Germany Dusseldorf
Kuropatki OLD School Russia Kursk
KŽDC Valmiera Latvia Valmiera http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200044
KŽDC Valmiera / Inčukalna GHK Latvia Valmiera / Inčukalns
KŽDC Valmiera. Latvia Valmiera http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200044
Lagos Hóquei de Mesa Portugal Lagos
Latvia Latvia
Latvia Juniors Latvia
Latvia Ladies Latvia
Latvia Veterans Latvia
Legion Russia
Legion GS Русь Православная🇷🇺 Saint-Petersburg
Levdansky Team Ukraine Kiev
lil´Jump
Lithuania Republic of Lithuania
Lithuania Juniors Republic of Lithuania
Lithuania Ladies Republic of Lithuania
Lithuania Veterans Republic of Lithuania
Litvinyuk-Umanskyy Team Ukraine Kiev
Lumen Russia Ussuriysk
MAGNUSSON PETFOOD Belarus Minsk
Melnie zirdziņi Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200022
MIB Russia Piter
Minde Muthapuckers Norway Bergen
Minsk Friyers Belarus Minsk
NahEra / NE Belarus Minsk http://www.erasporta.by
Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium Estonia Narva
Natus vincere Russia Kursk
NHK Impuls Ukraine Kiev
NHK Kranj Slovenia Kranj http://nhkkranj.page.tl
NHK Menges Slovenia Menges
NIBE Belarus Minsk
Nice Castle Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200048
NiKi Russia
Nord-West Russia Saint Petersburg
Northern Lights Russia Saint Petersburg
Norway Norway
Norway Junior Norway
Norway Veterans Norway
NW & Ko., Ltd. Russia Saint Petersburg
OldStars / Тертые калачи Belarus Новополоцк -- Минск
Örebro Hockey
Osloligaen Norway Oslo
Pähklimäe Estonia Narva
POLY Finland
Pressball Nahockers Belarus Minsk
PROvince Russia Arkhangelsk
PROметей Russia Saint Petersburg
Pultti Amigos Finland
RANGERS Belarus Minsk
RASA '20 Belarus Minsk http://erasporta.by
Red Stars Saarbrücken Germany Saarbrücken
Rex Øresund Sweden Malmo
Rīgas GHK Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200015
Rīgas GHK / BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Rīgas GHK / Melnie zirdziņi Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200015
Rottebassene Norway
RS-Balance Russia Moscow http://RS-Balance.ru
Russia Russia
Russia Juniors Russia
Russia Ladies Russia
Russia Veterans Russia
SAMAL Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Satyrion Berlin Germany Berlin
Satyrion Berlin II Germany Berlin
SCHENKER Belarus Minsk
Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos Germany Wilhelmshaven
Shaleni Bdzholy Ukraine Харків-Одеса-Київ
Shanhai-021 Russia Volgodonsk http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
Shik Club & Co Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://www.naxok.com
Shuffle United Norway Bergen
SK Raua Estonia Tallinn
SK Raua Juniors Estonia Tallinn
SK Raua Ladies Estonia Tallinn
SK Raua Veterans Estonia Tallinn
Skoda Russia Kursk
Skrunda THC Latvia Riga
Skrundas GHK Latvia Skrunda http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200019
Slovakia Slovakia
Slovakia Veteran Slovakia
Slovenia Slovenia
SOBR Belarus Minsk
Spivakovskyy-Noselivska Team Ukraine Kiev
Spjass Invaders
Sport4You Russia Saint Petersburg
Star Wars Russia Barnaul
Stiga Freedom Fighters Norway
Stiga St. Petersburg Russia Saint Petersburg
STIGA-BANK Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com/
Stigarevolusjonen Norway
STIGERS Belarus Minsk
Stūnīši Latvia Stūnīši
Svarog Ukraine Kiev
Sweden Sweden
Sweden Juniors Sweden
Sweden Ladies Sweden
Sweden Veterans Sweden
Switzerland Switzerland
Switzerland Veteran Switzerland
T 34 Belarus Minsk
Tønsberg BHK Norway Tønsberg
T&T Team Ukraine Kiev
Tallinna 53. keskkool Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Juudikool Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Läänemere Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum Estonia Tallinn
Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool Estonia Tallinn
Talpelan Taiga Finland Lohja
Team Europe Team Europe
Team International Team International
TEAM WOLFCOUSINS/MXM
TeamSpirit Belarus Minsk
TEC Gutenberg I Germany Gutenberg
TEC Gutenberg II Germany Gutenberg
TEC Gutenberg III Germany Gutenberg
Tegelhuset OBK Sweden Odensbacken http://https://www.facebook.com/Tegelhuset-OBK-418211581854028/
THC Blue Dragon Slovakia Košice http://thcbluedragon.wz.cz/stiga/
THC K-Marx Nahockers Belarus Minsk http://nahok.by
THC Lisovi Haschi Ukraine Киев - Одесса - Кировоград - Тула - Санкт-Петербург
THC Stiga Elites Czech Republic Turnov
THC Toros Russia
THC VILNIUS Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
THC_BEAVERS Russia Zheleznogorsk http://https://vk.com/thc_beavers
The Leftovers
THT Tornado Belarus Minsk
Tonsberg BHK Norway Open
TORNADO Belarus Minsk
Toro Rosso Russia Moscow
Toros Russia Moscow
Trond Ove Graaveir Norway Bergen
Trondheim BHK Norway Trondheim
Trondheim BHK 2017 Norway Trondheim
Trondheim BHK 2020 Norway Trondheim
Ukraine Ukraine
Ukraine Juniors Ukraine
Ukraine Ladies Ukraine
Ukraine Veterans Ukraine
Umeå HSS
United Stars Sweden
Unterföhring Germany Unterföhring
UZ 30 Belarus Minsk
Valmieras KŽDC / Rīgas 69.vidusskola Latvia Valmiera
VfP Friesland Germany
VJN Ventspils - JUN Latvia Ventspils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils / Jēkabpils GHK - JUN Latvia Ventspils / Jēkabpils
VJN Ventspils / VGHK Latvia Ventspils
VJN Ventspils 1 Latvia Ventspils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 2 Latvia Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 3 Latvia Ventspils
VOLVO Belarus Minsk
VOLVO CARS Belarus Minsk
Youngsters Ukraine Kiev
Yungsters Ukraine Kiev
Zaporojets Team Ukraine Kiev
Імпульс Ukraine Kiev http://vk.com/nastole_org
Імпульс 2 Ukraine Kiev
Абмётка Евгений 10 Belarus Minsk
Адреналин Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Азов Сити Russia Azov
АИИ "Цитрус-Арт" Russia Saint Petersburg
Ак Барс Russia Ussuriysk
Акулич Анатолий 13 Belarus Minsk
Ал- Лозовское 2 Russia
Ал-Лозовское 1 Russia Chertkovo
александровский кадетский корпус Russia Novocherkassk
Алексеев Д. - Плотников
Алексеев С. - Кудашев Russia Saint Petersburg
Алексеев-Никулов
Алиев Илья 9 Belarus Minsk
Альбатрос Russia Saint Petersburg
Альфа-Тактика Russia Санкт-Петербург-Москва-Тула
Альянс Russia Moscow
Амромин Сергей 29 Belarus Minsk
Андреналин Russia Bataysk
Андруцевич Стас :: ФАН10ка Belarus Hrodna Г.п. Сопоцкин
Арабеска Russia Kazan’
Арена Russia Kazan’
Арена 2 Russia Kazan’
Армейцы с Невы Russia Saint Petersburg
Арысь Kazakhstan Arys http://asanto@inbox.ru
Афина Russia Saint Petersburg
Афинна Россия-Финляндия Красные фонари
Афонин - Зайцев Russia Saint Petersburg
Афонин - Иванов Russia Saint Petersburg
Афонин-Брусницын Russia Saint Petersburg
Афоничкин Михаил :: ФАН10ка Belarus Borisov
АХРЕМЧИКА гимназия-колледж Belarus Minsk
Багира Russia Moscow
Балакирева Магдалина :: ФАН10ка Belarus Baranovichi
БГТУ Belarus Minsk
Белавин - Белавина А. Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавин - Белавина И. Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавин - Жолобов
Белавин - Тихомиров Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавин-Окунев Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавина И. - Никитина Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавина И. - Обоева Russia Saint Petersburg
Белавина И. - Обухова
Белавина И. - Пономарёв Russia Saint Petersburg
Белые росы Belarus Minsk
беркут юные суворовцы Russia Rostov-on-Don
Бёрн - Немолот Russia Saint Petersburg
Беспятых - Денега Russia Saint Petersburg
БИОФАК Belarus Minsk
БИОХИМ Belarus Minsk
Блинов - Вельмога Russia Saint Petersburg
Блинов-Камалов
Богдан Иван 19 Belarus Minsk
Богдашиц Екатерина 15 Belarus Minsk
Болдырев - Белозерцев Russia Severodvinsk
Борисов - Фокин Russia Saint Petersburg
Борисов М. - Борисов О. Russia Saint Petersburg
Борисов-Сторчак Russia Saint Petersburg
Брама Belarus Минск-Новополоцк http://nahok.by
Брусницын - Исаков Russia Saint Petersburg
Бубнов Е.-Бубнова Russia Saint Petersburg
Бугор Russia Saint Petersburg http://bugor-team.ru/
Бугор Старз Russia Saint Petersburg
Будаев - Горин Russia Saint Petersburg
Будаев - Пономарев Russia Saint Petersburg
Будилин - Окунев Russia Saint Petersburg
Буллит Russia Kursk
Буллит-2 Russia Kursk
Буллит-Feniks Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Ваня-Яр
Варвары Russia Kursk
Васерин Никита 2 Belarus Minsk
Василевич Михаил 23 Belarus Minsk
Васильев-Беляев Russia Saint Petersburg
Ве-Ко Russia Moscow
Веда+Ю-Софт Russia Moscow
Вечірній Харків Ukraine Kharkiv
Вечно молодые Russia Saint Petersburg
Виртус Про Russia Kazan’
Вова-Коля
Военфак Belarus Minsk
Волга Russia
Воробьевы Горы Russia Moscow
Воронов Даниил 25 Belarus Minsk
Воскобойников + Легков Russia Saint Petersburg
Галактика Russia Saint Petersburg
Галузо - Спирин Russia Barnaul
Гидромаш Russia Nizhny Novgorod
Гиль Владислав :: ФАН10ка Belarus Baranovichi
Гимназия Д.А.Р. Russia Rostov-on-Don
ГЛАВНОЕ хозяйственное УПРАВЛЕНИЕ БГУ Belarus Minsk
Голенович Алексей 21 Belarus Minsk
Горин - Будаев Russia Saint Petersburg
Горин - Пономарёв
Городницкий П. - Ларичева Russia Saint Petersburg
Гуринович Марина 6 Belarus Minsk
Давидович Матвей :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Minsk
Дагобо Russia Saint Petersburg
Данилов - Сиваков Russia Saint Petersburg
Даня-Егор
ДДЮТ Russia Saint Petersburg
Дев’ятий вал Ukraine Ірпінь-Маріуполь-Кіровоград
Денисюк Никита :: WebZILLA Belarus Smarhon'
Десятий вал Ukraine Ірпінь/Маріуполь/Кіровоград
Джентельмены Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
ДЖИГИТЫ Kazakhstan
Джокер Russia Saint Petersburg
ДИва Russia Ростов на Дону
Дизель Russia Moscow
Дикий Юго-Запад Belarus Ивенец -- Дрогичин -- Минск
Дим Russia Rostov-on-Don
ДимИго Russia Rostov-on-Don
динамит Russia Rostov-on-Don
Дмитриченко-Белавина А. Russia Saint Petersburg
Долгий Егор :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Gomel
ДРАПЕЖНІКІ NEW Belarus Minsk
Дружина Russia Novokuznetsk
Дубров Игорь 14 Belarus Minsk
Дьяволята Russia Saint Petersburg
дюсш 1 Russia Chertkovo
дюсш 2 Russia Chertkovo
дюсш 3 Russia Chertkovo
Ева-Титов Г.
Жагельский Никита :: ФАН10ка Belarus Horki
Жилюк Александр :: WebZILLA Belarus Pinsk
Жуган Кирилл 16 Belarus Minsk
Жук в муравейнике Russia Saint Petersburg
Жуковский Никита :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Myadzyel
Журфак Belarus Minsk
Зайцев Л.-Павлов Н. Russia Saint Petersburg
Заозерье Russia Saint Petersburg
Звезда Russia Kshen’
Здоровье Russia Moscow
Зеленые Бананчики Ukraine Kiev
Зулушев-Саламатов Russia Saint Petersburg
ИБМТ Belarus Minsk
Иванов - Алексеев Д.
Иванов - Степанов
Иванов Н. - Павлов Н. Russia Saint Petersburg
Иванов Н.-Исаков Russia Saint Petersburg
Иванов Н.-Кудашев Russia Saint Petersburg
Иго Russia Rostov-on-Don
ИЖ БГУ Belarus Minsk
Измаил Russia Rostov-on-Don
Импульс - 2 Ukraine Kiev
Интер Russia
Интернет-магазин HIKER.by Belarus Minsk http://hiker.by
ИСТФАК Belarus Minsk
К & К Russia Казань, Клин
Кагальник КХЛ Russia Kagal'nitskaya
кадеты ДГТУ Russia Rostov-on-Don
кадеты казаки Russia Novocherkassk
Кальянс Russia Moscow
Камалов - Левашов Russia Saint Petersburg
каменоломни Russia Kamenolomni
Капелькин М.-Капелькин О. Russia Saint Petersburg
Кашалот Russia Saint Petersburg
Київ Ukraine Kiev
Клюгер Russia Rostov-on-Don
Козлова Юлия 11 Belarus Minsk
Команда 1 Russia Kursk
Команда 2 Russia Kursk
Команда Асеева Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Комешбулак Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
КОНЦЕНТРА(i)T Belarus Minsk
Концентрат Belarus Minsk
Копысов Александр 22 Belarus Minsk
Корощенко - Обухов Russia Saint Petersburg
Корощенко-Обоева
корпус александра 3 Russia Novocherkassk
Косинус Russia Saint Petersburg
Котлин Russia Saint Petersburg
Кравченко Светлана :: ФАН10ка Belarus Horki
Красный Яр Russia Volgodonsk http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
Кри-Кри
Крэс Егор 20 Belarus Minsk
Кудашев-Степанов Russia Saint Petersburg
Кулак Сергей 31 Belarus Minsk
КуЛиНаХ Russia http://kulinah.ru
Кумбия Russia Severodvinsk
Куропатки Russia Kursk http://www.Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEW Russia Kursk http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEXT Russia Kursk http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки OLD Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Курские Витязи Russia Kursk
КФКиС Belarus Minsk
Лада Russia Kazan’
Ларионов - Осадчук Russia Saint Petersburg
Левашов - Бёрн Russia Saint Petersburg
Левашов - Леушин И. Russia Saint Petersburg
Левашов - Степанов
Легион Russia Saint Petersburg http://instagram.com/thc_legion
Легион-NiKi Russia Saint Petersburg
Ледовая Дружина Russia Izhevsk
ЛЕДОКОЛ Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com
Ледяные волки Belarus Minsk
Ледяные короли Russia Kazan’
Лена-Ирина
Ленгер Kazakhstan Lenger http://asanto@inbox.ru
Ленинградец Russia Ленинградская область
Летучие обезьяны Russia Saint Petersburg
Лидеры Russia Bataysk
Лимонад Russia Kazan’
Лимонад 2 Russia Kazan’
Лимонад 3 Russia Kazan’
Лимонад 4 Russia Kazan’
ЛИЦЕЙ БГУ Belarus Minsk
Лонский Максим :: WebZILLA Belarus Byalynichy
Лугин Никита :: ФАН10ка Belarus Minsk
ЛЦ "Лісові Хащі" Ukraine Киев - Одесса - Кировоград
Майсак Ян 8 Belarus Minsk
Максимук Дмитрий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Minsk
МАКСИМУС Russia Novokuznetsk
мало-Лозовская Russia Chertkovo
маньково Russia Chertkovo
Мариуполь 1 Ukraine Mariupol
Маркевич Денис 17 Belarus Minsk
Маркович Анастасия :: ФАН10ка Belarus Baranovichi
марьяны Russia Chertkovo
МаСКА Russia Saint Petersburg
Маслобоев-Озеров Russia Saint Petersburg
мбоу 61 Russia Rostov-on-Don
МЕХМАТ Belarus Minsk
Мечта Russia Saint Petersburg
Минкевич Александра :: WebZILLA Belarus Minsk
Мишкуро Артур 3 Belarus Minsk
Мишкуро Никита 1 Belarus Minsk
МЛНХ Russia Moscow
МОЛОТОВСКНХ Russia
Монреаль Канадиенс Russia Saint Petersburg
Мухомор Ukraine Kiev
Мушников - Курбатов Russia Saint Petersburg
Нагорные
Надежда Russia Kursk
НаХокнутые Belarus Minsk
начинающие Russia Miass
Нижний Новгород Russia Nizhny Novgorod
Никитин - Никитина Russia Saint Petersburg
Новиков - Кондрашов
Новичок Russia Kazan’
НПО "ВМИ" Russia Moscow
НХК "Питер" Russia Saint Petersburg
НХК "Прометей" Russia Saint Petersburg
НХК "Ювента" Ukraine Odesa
НХК Мегаполис Russia Москва – Санкт-Петербург – Волгоград
НХК Торос Russia Moscow
НХЛ Киров Красная Машина 1 Russia Kirov
Обоева - Титов Д. Russia Saint Petersburg
Обухова - Герасимов Russia Saint Petersburg
Обухова - Кудашев Russia Saint Petersburg
Обухова - Титов Russia Saint Petersburg
Общественный совет Russia Rostov-on-Don
Овечкин и Ко Russia Saint Petersburg
Одеса Ukraine Odesa
Однодневка Russia Красные Фонари
Оксенчук Богдан 4 Belarus Minsk
Окунев - Белавина И.
Окунев - Пипченко Russia Saint Petersburg
Окунев-Белавина
ольховка Russia
Орион Russia Yekaterinburg
Орлы Russia Kazan’
Ортинов - Малыгин Russia Saint Petersburg
Ортинов - Сторчак Russia Saint Petersburg
Ортинов-Федосеев Russia Saint Petersburg
Оседовский Александр 28 Belarus Minsk
ОФП Russia Novosibirsk
Охта Russia Saint Petersburg
Очумелые ручки Ukraine Odesa http://www.ochumelye.ru/
Павлов А.-Павлов К. Russia Saint Petersburg
Павлов Н. - Жолобов Russia Saint Petersburg
Павлов-Вельмога
Панченков-Богданов
патриоты Russia Bataysk
Паш Russia Rostov-on-Don
Первопроходцы Ukraine Киев/Одесса
Перов-Мушников
Перспектива Ukraine Kiev
Петербургские пираты Russia Saint Petersburg
Петров -Корсук Russia Saint Petersburg
Пипченко - Петров И. Russia Saint Petersburg
Пипченко - Смирнов В. Russia Saint Petersburg
Пирамида Russia Saint Petersburg
Плисюк Григорий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Gomel
Подросток Russia Kazan’
Порш Russia Saint Petersburg
Потоцкий Руслан 27 Belarus Minsk
Прессбол Дрим-Тим Belarus Minsk
Прокопенко Артём Belarus Minsk
Прометей Russia Saint Petersburg
ПроСка Russia Saint Petersburg
Разживин Алексей :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Gomel
РАФ Belarus Minsk
Регионы Russia
Ровесник Russia Saint Petersburg
Ровесник (Новокузнецк) Russia Novokuznetsk
Розов - Герасимов Russia Saint Petersburg
Росбанк Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://www.rosbank.ru
Ростов ПАПА Russia Ростов на дону
Рубежное НХЛ Ukraine Rubizhne http://nhl.ucoz.org
Руна Russia Moscow
РЮКАНА Russia Sochi
Сайрам Kazakhstan Сайрам http://asanto@inbox.ru
Саламатов - Камалов Russia Saint Petersburg
Самофалов Дмитрий 24 Belarus Minsk
Саня-Андрей
сборная г.Зверево Russia Zverevo
сборная Каменска-Шахтинского Russia Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Сборная Мира ДГТУ
Сборная Молодечно Belarus Maladzyechna
Сборная первой лиги НН Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com/
Сборная Сибири Russia Сибирь
Северное Сияние Russia Saint Petersburg
Сенников-Ком
Сер Russia Rostov-on-Don
СерПаш Russia Rostov-on-Don
СЕРЧЕР Russia Rostov-on-Don
Сирень Russia Azov
Скоробогатов - Данилов Russia Saint Petersburg
СЛАВА Russia Novokuznetsk
Смирнов Вл.-Валиев Russia Saint Petersburg
Смирнов Н. - Пономарёв Russia Санкт-Пертербург
Смирнов Павел :: WebZILLA Belarus Hrodna Дятлово
Соловей Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
сош 1 кагальницкая мбоу Russia Kagal'nitskaya
Сош 12 Хомутовская
сош 1а Russia Chertkovo
СОШ 2 Вишневская Russia
Сош 3 Вильямская Russia
СОШ 3 Чалтырь Мясникованский район Russia Rostov-on-Don
Сош 4 Кировская Russia
Сош 5 Кировская Russia
Сош 6 Раково-Таврическая Russia
Сош 7 Калининская Russia
Сош 8 Васильево-Шамшевская Russia
Сош 9 Новобатайская Russia
сош №1 Russia Semikarakorsk
сош №2 Russia Chertkovo
сош№1 Russia Chertkovo
Спартак Russia Novokuznetsk
Спирин - Смирнов Russia Saint Petersburg
Спутник Russia Saint Petersburg
СТАРТ Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com/
СТАРТ-Ультрас Russia Nizhny Novgorod http://naxok.com
Стелс Russia Kursk
Степанов - Обухова Russia Saint Petersburg
Стига Russia Kursk
Стига Айлэнд Russia Ussuriysk http://https://vk.com/stigaisland
Стига-СПб Russia Saint Petersburg
Стигакей Russia Vladimir стигакей.рф
Сторчак - Ефимова Russia Saint Petersburg
Сторчак - Павлов Russia Saint Petersburg
СтудГОРОДОК Belarus Minsk
Суворовцы Динамит Russia Rostov-on-Don
Суслики Ukraine Kiev http://elib.org.ua/biology/special/elk/zveri/suslik.htm
Сябры Belarus Minsk
Терра нова Russia Saint Petersburg
Тест Тест Тест
Титаник Russia Kursk
Титов Д-Барышев
Тишурова Яна 26 Belarus Minsk
Трофимович Тимофей :: WebZILLA Belarus Salihorsk
Туллис Russia СПб-Тула
Тяни-Толкай Belarus Новополоцк -- Витебск -- Дрогичин -- Минск
Ультра-Череповец Russia Cherepovets
Управление КУЛЬТУРЫ БГУ Belarus Minsk
Урал Russia Екатеринбург-Москва
Урал-Волга Russia Волгоград-Екатеринбург
Федосеев + Сторчак Russia Saint Petersburg
Федосеев - Городницкий П. Russia Saint Petersburg
Федьков Дмитрий 5 Belarus Minsk
Феникc Russia Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Феникс Новосибирск Russia Novosibirsk
Филадельфия Фрайерс Belarus Minsk
ФИЛФАК Belarus Minsk
ФМО Belarus Minsk
ФМО БГУ Belarus Minsk
ФМО БГУ 2,0 Belarus Minsk
Форвард Russia Kursk
Форинтек Belarus Minsk
Фортуна Russia Kurgan
ФСК Belarus Minsk
ФФСН Belarus Minsk
Хамелеон Russia Ussuriysk
Харламов Club Estonia Narva
Хижаки Ukraine Київ, Одеса, Донецьк
Центр Russia Novokuznetsk
ЦСКА Russia Kursk
ч сош №3 б Russia Chertkovo
Чсош №3 Russia Chertkovo
Чсош №3 а Russia Chertkovo
чсош№2а Russia Chertkovo
Шашарин Евгений 30 Belarus Minsk
Шашков - Малыгин Russia Saint Petersburg
Шашков - Фокин Russia Saint Petersburg
Швая Александр :: WebZILLA Belarus Pinsk
Шепелев Артём :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Polatsk
Шеронов Денис 12 Belarus Minsk
Шквал КЮН Russia Rostov-on-Don
Школа 120 Russia Saint Petersburg
шторм КЮМ Russia Rostov-on-Don
Штурм Ukraine Київ/Одеса
Штурман Ukraine Київ/Одеса http://www.sturman.com/
Шульга Карина 18 Belarus Minsk
Шымкент Kazakhstan Shymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Щекочихин Артём 32 Belarus Minsk
Щуровский Ростислав :: WebZILLA Belarus Salihorsk
ЭКОНОМФАК Belarus Minsk
Элкод Russia Moscow
Эть-Эть Russia Kursk
Юнармия Кагальницкое отделение Девушки Russia
Юнармия Кагальницкое отделение юноши Russia
Юность Russia Saint Petersburg
Юность СПб Russia Saint Petersburg
Юные Кокосы Ukraine Kiev
Юные Суворовцы Russia Rostov-on-Don
ЮРВОЛ Russia Krasnodar
Юркевич Савелий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Belarus Salihorsk
ЮРФАК Belarus Minsk