European Championships 2022 - OPEN

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Level of tournament
3
Региональный множитель SWR 1.0
Country Slovenia
City Kranj
Address Koroška cesta 30, 4000 Kranj
E-mail namiznihokej@gmail.com
Beginning of the registration 03.06.2022 20:00
Finishing of the registration 03.06.2022 20:00
Date of the tournament 11.06.2022
Time of the start 14:00
Date of the end of the tournament 12.06.2022
Participants 121
Stages
  Name Status Duration Date and time  
1 Basic Groups Finished 1 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
2 Final Divisions Finished 1 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
3 Division 2 Finished 1 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
4 Division 3 Finished 1 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
5 Division 4 Finished 2 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
6 Play-off Division 4 Finished 5 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки
7 Play-off Division 3 Finished 5 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки
8 Play-off Division 2 Finished 5 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки
9 Play-off Finished 7 11.06.2022 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Очки SWR WR-points
1 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga 700 859
2 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå 650 837
3 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku 600 827
4 Martin Madera Czech Republic Pribram 595 817
5 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 590 800
6 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 585 782
7 Hans Osterman Sweden Stockholm 580 764
8 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 575 746
9 Hugo Lonnqvist Sweden Ängelholm 569 734
10 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 564 726
11 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland 559 717
12 Jiri Chylik ml. Czech Republic Prague 554 709
13 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 549 700
14 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki (Valmiera district) 544 690
15 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic Liberec 539 682
16 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 534 674
17 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta 529 667
18 Juho Rautio Finland Tampere 524 663
19 Eddie Nilsson Sweden Västerås 519 659
20 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl 514 655
21 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 508 651
22 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tampere 503 644
23 Deniss Andrijashkin Estonia Narva 498 636
24 Bjorn Svedman Sweden Nynashamn 493 628
25 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils 488 619
26 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 483 612
27 Emil Larsson Sweden Borlänge 478 607
28 Krista Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 473 601
29 Linus Restel Germany Hagen 468 594
30 Emīls Liepiņš Latvia Riga 463 589
31 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 458 582
32 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev 453 578
33 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 447 575
34 Artem Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 442 570
35 Henrik Nilsson Sweden Västerås 437 565
36 Benjamin Suominen Finland Naantali 432 558
37 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo 427 552
38 Davis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils 422 544
39 Miroslav Cernoch Czech Republic Prague 417 539
40 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague 412 535
41 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm 407 532
42 Daniil Landa Estonia Tallinn 402 530
43 Uno Osterman Sweden Stockholm 397 528
44 Otto Pesala Finland Oulu 392 524
45 Øystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland 386 521
46 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 381 518
47 Anton Jalneskog Sweden Kungälv 376 516
48 Andreas Fjermestad Norway Kvernaland 371 514
49 Valentin Dietze Germany Freiburg 366 511
50 Daniel Matysek Czech Republic Prague 361 508
51 Anže Božič Slovenia Kranj 356 505
52 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda 351 503
53 Joakim Åström Sweden Vännäs 346 501
54 Gustaf Hermansson Sweden Stockholm 341 500
55 Tomas Bucek Czech Republic Prague 336 498
56 Rok Skrlep Slovenia Kranj 331 496
57 Frode Hagerup Norway Kvernaland 325 493
58 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv 320 490
59 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 315 487
60 Martin Zenisek Czech Republic Pilsen 310 483
61 Darja Hrustaljova Estonia Tallinn 305 481
62 Bernard Rjavec Slovenia Kranj 300 479
63 Lari Metsala Finland Jyvaskyla 295 478
64 Ruslan Kobchuk Ukraine Kiev 290 477
65 Ritvars Felkers Latvia Burtnieki 285 477
66 Alen Shekarev Estonia Tallinn 280 477
67 Johan Yrlid Sweden Borås 275 476
68 Jakob Zalokar Obadic Slovenia Kranj 269 474
69 Vaclav Pikl Czech Republic Pilsen 264 472
70 Aleksandr Metelitsa Estonia Narva 259 470
71 Ville Henttonen Finland Helsinki 254 465
72 Gal Bohinc Slovenia Kranj 249 458
73 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils 244 451
74 Lukas Kahoun Czech Republic Novy Rychnov 239 444
75 Gergely Regula Hungary Budapest 234 441
76 Mihail Margolis Israel Бенидорм 229 439
77 Jaka Skrlep Slovenia Kranj 224 436
78 Till Dion Germany Fulda 219 433
79 Daniel Nygård Norway Kvernaland 214 431
80 Hermann Petuch Germany Lahr 208 427
81 Daniel Sippo Estonia Tallinn 203 424
82 Frank Bruneske Germany Wilhelmshaven 198 421
83 Simon Thomas Ireland Lyon 193 417
84 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn 188 411
85 Nejc Škrlep Slovenia Kranj 183 406
86 Pavel Plesak Czech Republic Pilsen 178 394
87 Klavdij Starman Slovenia Kranj 173 383
88 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 168 374
89 Mykola Verbytskyy Ukraine Kharkiv 163 366
90 Anastasia Garkovska Ukraine Kiev 158 358
91 Bernard Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 153 350
92 Sven Aderhold Germany Unterföhring 147 340
93 Matus Bolemant Slovakia Nové Zámky 142 328
94 Miha Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 137 319
95 Frank Rasche Germany Unterföhring 132 309
96 Ralph Pommerenke Germany Frankfurt am Main 127 299
97 Aljaz Bozic Slovenia Kranj 122 288
98 Annika Gripp Germany Unterföhring 117 281
99 Lenart Traven Slovenia Sevnica 112 275
100 Erik Bernhauser Slovakia Puchov 107 268
101 Valery Kornitsky Ukraine Kiev 102 263
102 Eike Rompa Germany Wilhelmshaven 97 254
103 Patrik Kocsis Slovakia Nove Zamky 92 242
104 Gunnar Gripp Germany Unterfoehring 86 230
105 Johannes Brunner Germany Unterföhring 81 210
106 Volodymyr Kvasnikov Ukraine Kharkiv 76 194
107 Polina Kvasnikova Ukraine Kharkiv 71 176
108 Felix Waldmann Germany Gutenberg 66 158
109 Bine Gajsek Slovenia Kranj 61 144
110 Mojca Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 56 128
111 Ronald Kocsis Slovakia Nove Zamky 51 111
112 Dominik Prager Slovakia Nove Zamky 46 94
113 Csaba Kocsis Slovakia Nové Zámky 41 81
114 Stefan Ivan Slovakia Bratislava 36 73
115 Zala Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 31 69
116 Mark Alexovic Slovakia Nove Zamky 25 66
117 Branislav Sabo Slovakia Bratislava 20 64
118 Gabor Alexovic Slovakia Nove Zamky 15 59
119 Urban Mezek Slovenia Kranj 10 57
120 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 5 55
121 Tomas Kahoun ml. Czech Republic Pelhřimov 1 1