Group A | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rainers Kalniņš | |
2 | Patrik Petr | |
3 | Benjamin Suominen | |
4 | Krystof Lebl | |
5 | Gints Lasmanis | |
6 | Daniil Landa | |
7 | Otto Pesala | |
8 | Ville Henttonen | |
9 | Ritvars Felkers | |
10 | Ruslan Kobchuk | |
11 | Gergely Regula | |
12 | Aljaz Bozic | |
13 | Anastasia Garkovska | |
14 | Polina Kvasnikova | |
15 | Branislav Sabo |
Group B | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | |
2 | Hans Osterman | |
3 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | |
4 | Petrus Miettinen | |
5 | Uno Osterman | |
6 | Emīls Liepiņš | |
7 | Miroslav Cernoch | |
8 | Henrik Nilsson | |
9 | Gustaf Hermansson | |
10 | Ralph Pommerenke | |
11 | Hermann Petuch | |
12 | Gal Bohinc | |
13 | Johannes Brunner | |
14 | Bine Gajsek | |
15 | Gabor Alexovic |
Group C | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Henriksson | |
2 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | |
3 | Edžus Kaņeps | |
4 | Jiri Chylik ml. | |
5 | Igor Saveljev | |
6 | Sandis Kalniņš | |
7 | Truls Mansson | |
8 | Mārcis Radelis | |
9 | Jakob Zalokar Obadic | |
10 | Lari Metsala | |
11 | Frode Hagerup | |
12 | Eike Rompa | |
13 | Daniel Sippo | |
14 | Mojca Skrlep | |
15 | Dominik Prager |
Group D | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | |
2 | Bjorn Svedman | |
3 | Hugo Lonnqvist | |
4 | Emil Larsson | |
5 | Hanna Ivantsova | |
6 | Vaclav Pikl | |
7 | Martin Zenisek | |
8 | Joakim Åström | |
9 | Nejc Škrlep | |
10 | Andreas Fjermestad | |
11 | Till Dion | |
12 | Miha Skrlep | |
13 | Csaba Kocsis | |
14 | Lenart Traven | |
15 | Felix Waldmann |
Group E | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Eriksson | |
2 | Alvis Siliņš | |
3 | Matīss Jakseboga | |
4 | Juho Rautio | |
5 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | |
6 | Deniss Andrijashkin | |
7 | Darja Hrustaljova | |
8 | Daniel Matysek | |
9 | Simon Thomas | |
10 | Vafa Hamdamov | |
11 | Frank Bruneske | |
12 | Frank Rasche | |
13 | Matus Bolemant | |
14 | Ronald Kocsis | |
15 | Mark Alexovic |
Group G | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Valts Smagars | |
2 | Elvijs Siliņš | |
3 | Bjarne Axelsen | |
4 | Michal Kobrle | |
5 | Anže Božič | |
6 | Pavel Plesak | |
7 | Øystein Klippen | |
8 | Artem Matantsev | |
9 | Rok Skrlep | |
10 | Lukas Kahoun | |
11 | Mihail Margolis | |
12 | Sven Edler | |
13 | Annika Gripp | |
14 | Gunnar Gripp | |
15 | Urban Mezek |
Group H | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | |
2 | Rolands Riekstiņš | |
3 | Magnus Klippen | |
4 | Maria Saveljeva | |
5 | Martin Madera | |
6 | Linus Restel | |
7 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | |
8 | Johan Yrlid | |
9 | Tomas Kahoun ml. | |
10 | Tomas Bucek | |
11 | Bernard Skrlep | |
12 | Daniel Nygård | |
13 | Erik Bernhauser | |
14 | Klavdij Starman | |
15 | Zala Skrlep | |
16 | Volodymyr Kvasnikov |