European Championships 2022 - OPEN - Participants list

Status Finished
Beginning of the registration 03.06.2022 20:00
Finishing of the registration 03.06.2022 20:00
Date of the tournament 11.06.2022

  Rating Name Country City Очки SWR WR-points
1 4111 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 700 859
2 4034 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 650 837
3 3980 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå 600 827
4 3936 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 595 817
5 3821 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku 590 800
6 3732 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 585 782
7 3629 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 580 764
8 3603 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga 575 746
9 3505 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki (Valmiera district) 569 734
10 3487 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 564 726
11 3400 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta 559 717
12 3345 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 554 709
13 3338 Bjorn Svedman Sweden Nynashamn 549 700
14 3332 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 544 690
15 3269 Hans Osterman Sweden Stockholm 539 682
16 3264 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl 534 674
17 3264 Benjamin Suominen Finland Naantali 529 667
18 3260 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 524 663
19 3206 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils 519 659
20 3113 Hugo Lonnqvist Sweden Ängelholm 514 655
21 3105 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 508 651
22 3102 Eddie Nilsson Sweden Västerås 503 644
23 3027 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev 498 636
24 3022 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland 493 628
25 2999 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 488 619
26 2962 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic Liberec 483 612
27 2880 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo 478 607
28 2856 Juho Rautio Finland Tampere 473 601
29 2850 Emil Larsson Sweden Borlänge 468 594
30 2846 Jiri Chylik ml. Czech Republic Prague 463 589
31 2836 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tampere 458 582
32 2800 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague 453 578
33 2779 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda 447 575
34 2779 Uno Osterman Sweden Stockholm 442 570
35 2776 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 437 565
36 2775 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 432 558
37 2737 Davis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils 427 552
38 2733 Anton Jalneskog Sweden Kungälv 422 544
39 2732 Anže Božič Slovenia Kranj 417 539
40 2725 Martin Madera Czech Republic Pribram 412 535
41 2717 Linus Restel Germany Hagen 407 532
42 2694 Pavel Plesak Czech Republic Pilsen 402 530
43 2683 Valentin Dietze Germany Freiburg 397 528
44 2661 Deniss Andrijashkin Estonia Narva 392 524
45 2645 Vaclav Pikl Czech Republic Pilsen 386 521
46 2641 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 381 518
47 2627 Emīls Liepiņš Latvia Riga 376 516
48 2615 Daniil Landa Estonia Tallinn 371 514
49 2602 Otto Pesala Finland Oulu 366 511
50 2598 Miroslav Cernoch Czech Republic Prague 361 508
51 2583 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm 356 505
52 2578 Martin Zenisek Czech Republic Pilsen 351 503
53 2577 Darja Hrustaljova Estonia Tallinn 346 501
54 2569 Krista Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 341 500
55 2564 Øystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland 336 498
56 2552 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv 331 496
57 2523 Johan Yrlid Sweden Borås 325 493
58 2517 Artem Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 320 490
59 2486 Bernard Rjavec Slovenia Kranj 315 487
60 2462 Daniel Matysek Czech Republic Prague 310 483
61 2445 Joakim Åström Sweden Vännäs 305 481
62 2441 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils 300 479
63 2440 Henrik Nilsson Sweden Västerås 295 478
64 2439 Ville Henttonen Finland Helsinki 290 477
65 2434 Ritvars Felkers Latvia Burtnieki 285 477
66 2429 Gustaf Hermansson Sweden Stockholm 280 477
67 2406 Jakob Zalokar Obadic Slovenia Kranj 275 476
68 2381 Nejc Škrlep Slovenia Kranj 269 474
69 2370 Simon Thomas Ireland Lyon 264 472
70 2315 Alen Shekarev Estonia Tallinn 259 470
71 2268 Rok Skrlep Slovenia Kranj 254 465
72 2262 Tomas Kahoun ml. Czech Republic Pelhřimov 249 458
73 2255 Tomas Bucek Czech Republic Prague 244 451
74 2217 Lukas Kahoun Czech Republic Novy Rychnov 239 444
75 2208 Aleksandr Metelitsa Estonia Narva 234 441
76 2187 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn 229 439
77 2176 Andreas Fjermestad Norway Kvernaland 224 436
78 2149 Lari Metsala Finland Jyvaskyla 219 433
79 2139 Ralph Pommerenke Germany Frankfurt am Main 214 431
80 2121 Ruslan Kobchuk Ukraine Kiev 208 427
81 2104 Gergely Regula Hungary Budapest 203 424
82 2085 Hermann Petuch Germany Lahr 198 421
83 2044 Frode Hagerup Norway Kvernaland 193 417
84 1933 Till Dion Germany Fulda 188 411
85 1883 Frank Bruneske Germany Wilhelmshaven 183 406
86 1867 Mykola Verbytskyy Ukraine Kharkiv 178 394
87 1862 Mihail Margolis Israel Бенидорм 173 383
88 1783 Bernard Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 168 374
89 1774 Daniel Nygård Norway Kvernaland 163 366
90 1758 Sven Aderhold Germany Unterföhring 158 358
91 1687 Jaka Skrlep Slovenia Kranj 153 350
92 1652 Frank Rasche Germany Unterföhring 147 340
93 1651 Miha Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 142 328
94 1588 Eike Rompa Germany Wilhelmshaven 137 319
95 1474 Gal Bohinc Slovenia Kranj 132 309
96 1228 Aljaz Bozic Slovenia Kranj 127 299
97 1183 Anastasia Garkovska Ukraine Kiev 122 288
98 1181 Johannes Brunner Germany Unterföhring 117 281
99 1168 Daniel Sippo Estonia Tallinn 112 275
100 1066 Csaba Kocsis Slovakia Nové Zámky 107 268
101 1050 Matus Bolemant Slovakia Nové Zámky 102 263
102 1002 Patrik Kocsis Slovakia Nove Zamky 97 254
103 996 Annika Gripp Germany Unterföhring 92 242
104 831 Erik Bernhauser Slovakia Puchov 86 230
105 740 Klavdij Starman Slovenia Kranj 81 210
106 731 Gunnar Gripp Germany Unterfoehring 76 194
107 704 Stefan Ivan Slovakia Bratislava 71 176
108 700 Ronald Kocsis Slovakia Nove Zamky 66 158
109 615 Lenart Traven Slovenia Sevnica 61 144
110 553 Mojca Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 56 128
111 480 Bine Gajsek Slovenia Kranj 51 111
112 454 Polina Kvasnikova Ukraine Kharkiv 46 94
113 365 Branislav Sabo Slovakia Bratislava 41 81
114 295 Gabor Alexovic Slovakia Nove Zamky 36 73
115 290 Dominik Prager Slovakia Nove Zamky 31 69
116 286 Felix Waldmann Germany Gutenberg 25 66
117 283 Mark Alexovic Slovakia Nove Zamky 20 64
118 272 Valery Kornitsky Ukraine Kiev 15 59
119 220 Urban Mezek Slovenia Kranj 10 57
120 218 Zala Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 5 55
121 212 Volodymyr Kvasnikov Ukraine Kharkiv 1 1