Список команд

Название Страна Город Сайт
"Puck Off" Bad Dürkheim Германия Bad Dürkheim
#HateHagerup Норвегия Kverneland
11121 a w http://e
220 Вольт Россия Курск http://www.lnhkursk.ru
3 А Беларусь Минск
3 Б Беларусь Минск
3 В Беларусь Минск
3 Г Беларусь Минск
3 Д Беларусь Минск
33 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
34 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
35 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
36 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
37 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
38 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
39 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
3Tuna Bordshockey Швеция Эскильстуна http://https://www.facebook.com/3tunabordshockey/
4 А Беларусь Минск
4 Б Беларусь Минск
4 В Беларусь Минск
4 воздушная армия Россия Ростов-на-Дону
4 Г Беларусь Минск
4 Д Беларусь Минск
40 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
41 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
42 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
43 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
44 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
45 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
46 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
47 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
48 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
49 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
5.a Латвия Рига
50 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
51 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
52 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
53 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
54 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
55 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
56 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
57 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
58 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
59 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
5th element Украина Киев
60 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
61 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
62 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
63 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
64 Bohémský Lev Беларусь Минск
Åby Monkeys BHK
AM Bairro Novo Moita Португалия Moita
ArS Lingua Беларусь Минск
Atletico Göteborg
Atletico Göteborg II
Atletico Göteborg III
Balls of Fury
Baltic team Baltia Tallinn-Inculkalns
BATON Казахстан Шымкент http://asanto@inbox.ru
Belarus Беларусь
Belarus Juniors Беларусь Минск
Belarus Veterans Беларусь
Bergen Bordhockey Норвегия Берген
Bergen Graaveir Норвегия Берген
Best i värdet Норвегия Берген
Best of Seven Украина Одесса http://www.dvdtalk.ru/wallpaper/full/94322
BH Chiefs BH
BHC SILVER PIKE Россия Москва
BHK Graaveir Норвегия Берген
BHK Masken
BHK Möllan Rouge Malmö Sweden
BHK Möllan Rouge II
Bizarro Muthapuckers Норвегия Берген
BJC "Laimīte" 1 Латвия Рига
BJC "Laimīte" 2 Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC "Laimīte" 3 Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte - JUN Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte - JUN 2 Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
Björkhagen Rangers
Black Forest TEHC Германия Лар
Black Sea Украина Одесса
BLNK
BMG PINGISTEAM
Bon Line Украина Харьков
bordTENnis
Borlänge Bordshockey
Brent Bergen Норвегия Kverneland/Bergen
Brent Plast 1 2020 Норвегия Kvernaland
Brent Plast 2 2020 Норвегия Kvernaland
Brent Plast BHK Норвегия Kvernaland
Brent Plast BHK I Норвегия Kverneland
Brent Plast BHK II Норвегия Kverneland
Bröderna Grym
BSI Норвегия Берген
Bugor Россия Санкт-Петербург http://bugor-team.ru/
Burtnieku MJIC Латвия Burtnieki
Burtnieku MJIC - JUN Латвия Burtnieki http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200049
Burtnieku MJIC/Rīgas 69.vidusskola JUN Латвия Рига
Canada Veteran Канада
Capitals Россия Уссурийск
Clube de Estrategia do Seixal Португалия Seixal
Czech Republic Чешская Республика
Czech Republic Junior Чешская Республика
Czech Republic Ladies Чешская Республика
Czech Republic Veterans Чешская Республика
DEL A VAL 2.0 Беларусь Минск
DELAVAL 1.0 Беларусь Минск
Delsbo BHK
Devyaty val Украина
dfg fgh ggh
Die Sportskanonen Германия Schlüchtern http://diesportskanonen.de/
DigiTech 7 Беларусь Минск
DPA/CowPow
Dustvest BHK Норвегия Берген
Ehte Humanitaar Gümnaasium Эстония Таллин
Eiskiller Pfalzdorf Германия Гох
ELECTROLUX Беларусь Минск
ELFA Беларусь Минск
Energy Россия Санкт-Петербург
Equalizer Россия Москва
Era Sporta (U-18) Беларусь Минск
Estonia Эстония
Estonia Juniors Эстония
Estonia Ladies Эстония
Estonia Veterans Эстония
Fenix Россия Нижний Новгород http://naxok.com
Feringer Feinmotoriker I Германия Унтерфёринг
Feringer Feinmotoriker I I Германия Унтерфёринг
Finland Финляндия
Finland Juniors Финляндия
Finland Veterans Финляндия
FinLat
Forever Young Россия Санкт-Петербург
Frankfurt Gothers Германия Frankfurt
GAUbitza Россия Saint-Petersburg -
GENTLE GIANTS Россия
Germany Германия
Germany Junior Германия
Germany Veterans Германия
Golden Tigers Россия Санкт-Петербург
Graaveir feat Toft Норвегия Берген
Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium Эстония Таллин
Henriks team
Hungary Венгрия
Hungary Veterans Венгрия
Huoteloitu Pääskyvuori Финляндия Турку
HUSQVARNA Беларусь Минск
Hødd 2020
Hødd BHK Норвегия Ульстейнвик
Inčukalna GHK Латвия Инчукалнс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK - JUN 3 Латвия Инчукалнс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK 2 Латвия Инчукалнс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK 2 JUN Латвия Инчукалнс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK 4 - JUN Латвия Инчукалнс
Inčukalna GHK JUN 1 Латвия Инчукалнс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK/VJC Vinda JUN Латвия Инчукалнс
Incukalns THC Латвия Инчукалнс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Jæren Bordhockey I Норвегия Kverneland
Jæren Bordhockey II Норвегия Kverneland
Jæren Supertruckers Норвегия Undheim
J&T Russia Россия Москва
Jēkabpils GHK Латвия Екабпилс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200009
Judasgeitene Норвегия Берген
Jæren Bordhockey U13 Норвегия Kvernaland
Kaeltestarre 83 Германия
Kaeltestarre 83 II Германия
Karjamaa Põhikool Эстония Таллин
Katran Украина Київ-Одеса-Харків-Brönderslev
Kazakhstan Казахстан
Kazakhstan Veterans Казахстан
Kazan Dragons Россия Казань
Kazan Dragons 2 Россия Казань
Knivtuna Bordshockey Швеция Эскильстуна
Koe-Fighters Германия Дюссельдорф
Kuropatki OLD School Россия Курск
KŽDC Valmiera Латвия Валмиера http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200044
KŽDC Valmiera / Inčukalna GHK Латвия Valmiera / Inčukalns
KŽDC Valmiera. Латвия Валмиера http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200044
Lagos Hóquei de Mesa Португалия Lagos
Latvia Латвия
Latvia Juniors Латвия
Latvia Ladies Латвия
Latvia Veterans Латвия
Legion Россия
Legion GS Русь Православная🇷🇺 Saint-Petersburg
Levdansky Team Украина Киев
lil´Jump
Lithuania Литва
Lithuania Juniors Литва
Lithuania Ladies Литва
Lithuania Veterans Литва
Litvinyuk-Umanskyy Team Украина Киев
Lumen Россия Уссурийск
MAGNUSSON PETFOOD Беларусь Минск
Melnie zirdziņi Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200022
MIB Россия Питер
Minde Muthapuckers Норвегия Берген
Minsk Friyers Беларусь Минск
NahEra / NE Беларусь Минск http://www.erasporta.by
Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium Эстония Нарва
Natus vincere Россия Курск
NHK Impuls Украина Киев
NHK Kranj Словения Крань http://nhkkranj.page.tl
NHK Menges Словения Menges
NIBE Беларусь Минск
Nice Castle Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200048
NiKi Россия
Nord-West Россия Санкт-Петербург
Northern Lights Россия Санкт-Петербург
Norway Норвегия
Norway Junior Норвегия
Norway Veterans Норвегия
NW & Ko., Ltd. Россия Санкт-Петербург
OldStars / Тертые калачи Беларусь Новополоцк -- Минск
Örebro Hockey
Osloligaen Норвегия Осло
Pähklimäe Эстония Нарва
POLY Финляндия
Pressball Nahockers Беларусь Минск
PROvince Россия Архангельск
PROметей Россия Санкт-Петербург
Pultti Amigos Финляндия
RANGERS Беларусь Минск
RASA '20 Беларусь Минск http://erasporta.by
Red Stars Saarbrücken Германия Saarbrücken
Rex Øresund Швеция Мальмё
Rīgas GHK Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200015
Rīgas GHK / BJC Laimīte Латвия Рига
Rīgas GHK / Melnie zirdziņi Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200015
Rottebassene Норвегия
RS-Balance Россия Москва http://RS-Balance.ru
Russia Россия
Russia Juniors Россия
Russia Ladies Россия
Russia Veterans Россия
SAMAL Казахстан Шымкент http://asanto@inbox.ru
Satyrion Berlin Германия Берлин
Satyrion Berlin II Германия Берлин
SCHENKER Беларусь Минск
Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos Германия Вильгельмсхафен
Shaleni Bdzholy Украина Харків-Одеса-Київ
Shanhai-021 Россия Волгодонск http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
Shik Club & Co Россия Нижний Новгород http://www.naxok.com
Shuffle United Норвегия Берген
SK Raua Эстония Таллин
SK Raua Juniors Эстония Таллин
SK Raua Ladies Эстония Таллин
SK Raua Veterans Эстония Таллин
Skoda Россия Курск
Skrunda THC Латвия Рига
Skrundas GHK Латвия Skrunda http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200019
Slovakia Словакия
Slovakia Veteran Словакия
Slovenia Словения
SOBR Беларусь Минск
Spivakovskyy-Noselivska Team Украина Киев
Spjass Invaders
Sport4You Россия Санкт-Петербург
Star Wars Россия Барнаул
Stiga Freedom Fighters Норвегия
Stiga St. Petersburg Россия Санкт-Петербург
STIGA-BANK Россия Нижний Новгород http://naxok.com/
Stigarevolusjonen Норвегия
STIGERS Беларусь Минск
Stūnīši Латвия Stūnīši
Svarog Украина Киев
Sweden Швеция
Sweden Juniors Швеция
Sweden Ladies Швеция
Sweden Veterans Швеция
Switzerland Швейцария
Switzerland Veteran Швейцария
T 34 Беларусь Минск
Tønsberg BHK Норвегия Tønsberg
T&T Team Украина Киев
Tallinna 53. keskkool Эстония Таллин
Tallinna Humanitaar Gümnaasium Эстония Таллин
Tallinna Juudikool Эстония Таллин
Tallinna Läänemere Gümnaasium Эстония Таллин
Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum Эстония Таллин
Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaar Gümnaasium Эстония Таллин
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum Эстония Таллин
Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool Эстония Таллин
Talpelan Taiga Финляндия Лохья
Team Europe Team Europe
Team International Team International
TEAM WOLFCOUSINS/MXM
TeamSpirit Беларусь Минск
TEC Gutenberg I Германия Гутенберг
TEC Gutenberg II Германия Гутенберг
TEC Gutenberg III Германия Гутенберг
Tegelhuset OBK Швеция Odensbacken http://https://www.facebook.com/Tegelhuset-OBK-418211581854028/
THC Blue Dragon Словакия Кошице http://thcbluedragon.wz.cz/stiga/
THC K-Marx Nahockers Беларусь Минск http://nahok.by
THC Lisovi Haschi Украина Киев - Одесса - Кировоград - Тула - Санкт-Петербург
THC Stiga Elites Чешская Республика Турнов
THC Toros Россия
THC VILNIUS Литва Вильнюс
THC_BEAVERS Россия Железногорск http://https://vk.com/thc_beavers
The Leftovers
THT Tornado Беларусь Минск
Tonsberg BHK Норвегия Open
TORNADO Беларусь Минск
Toro Rosso Россия Москва
Toros Россия Москва
Trond Ove Graaveir Норвегия Берген
Trondheim BHK Норвегия Тронхейм
Trondheim BHK 2017 Норвегия Тронхейм
Trondheim BHK 2020 Норвегия Тронхейм
Ukraine Украина
Ukraine Juniors Украина
Ukraine Ladies Украина
Ukraine Veterans Украина
Umeå HSS
United Stars Швеция
Unterföhring Германия Унтерфёринг
UZ 30 Беларусь Минск
Valmieras KŽDC / Rīgas 69.vidusskola Латвия Валмиера
VfP Friesland Германия
VJN Ventspils - JUN Латвия Вентспилс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils / Jēkabpils GHK - JUN Латвия Ventspils / Jēkabpils
VJN Ventspils / VGHK Латвия Вентспилс
VJN Ventspils 1 Латвия Вентспилс http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 2 Латвия Рига http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 3 Латвия Вентспилс
VOLVO Беларусь Минск
VOLVO CARS Беларусь Минск
Youngsters Украина Киев
Yungsters Украина Киев
Zaporojets Team Украина Киев
Імпульс Украина Киев http://vk.com/nastole_org
Імпульс 2 Украина Киев
Абмётка Евгений 10 Беларусь Минск
Адреналин Россия Курск http://lnhkursk.ru
Азов Сити Россия Азов
АИИ "Цитрус-Арт" Россия Санкт-Петербург
Ак Барс Россия Уссурийск
Акулич Анатолий 13 Беларусь Минск
Ал- Лозовское 2 Россия
Ал-Лозовское 1 Россия Чертково
александровский кадетский корпус Россия Новочеркасск
Алексеев Д. - Плотников
Алексеев С. - Кудашев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Алексеев-Никулов
Алиев Илья 9 Беларусь Минск
Альбатрос Россия Санкт-Петербург
Альфа-Тактика Россия Санкт-Петербург-Москва-Тула
Альянс Россия Москва
Амромин Сергей 29 Беларусь Минск
Андреналин Россия Батайск
Андруцевич Стас :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Гродно Г.п. Сопоцкин
Арабеска Россия Казань
Арена Россия Казань
Арена 2 Россия Казань
Армейцы с Невы Россия Санкт-Петербург
Арысь Казахстан Арысь http://asanto@inbox.ru
Афина Россия Санкт-Петербург
Афинна Россия-Финляндия Красные фонари
Афонин - Зайцев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Афонин - Иванов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Афонин-Брусницын Россия Санкт-Петербург
Афоничкин Михаил :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Город Борисов
АХРЕМЧИКА гимназия-колледж Беларусь Минск
Багира Россия Москва
Балакирева Магдалина :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Барановичи
БГТУ Беларусь Минск
Белавин - Белавина А. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Белавин - Белавина И. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Белавин - Жолобов
Белавин - Тихомиров Россия Санкт-Петербург
Белавин-Окунев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Белавина И. - Никитина Россия Санкт-Петербург
Белавина И. - Обоева Россия Санкт-Петербург
Белавина И. - Обухова
Белавина И. - Пономарёв Россия Санкт-Петербург
Белые росы Беларусь Минск
беркут юные суворовцы Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Бёрн - Немолот Россия Санкт-Петербург
Беспятых - Денега Россия Санкт-Петербург
БИОФАК Беларусь Минск
БИОХИМ Беларусь Минск
Блинов - Вельмога Россия Санкт-Петербург
Блинов-Камалов
Богдан Иван 19 Беларусь Минск
Богдашиц Екатерина 15 Беларусь Минск
Болдырев - Белозерцев Россия Северодвинск
Борисов - Фокин Россия Санкт-Петербург
Борисов М. - Борисов О. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Борисов-Сторчак Россия Санкт-Петербург
Брама Беларусь Минск-Новополоцк http://nahok.by
Брусницын - Исаков Россия Санкт-Петербург
Бубнов Е.-Бубнова Россия Санкт-Петербург
Бугор Россия Санкт-Петербург http://bugor-team.ru/
Бугор Старз Россия Санкт-Петербург
Будаев - Горин Россия Санкт-Петербург
Будаев - Пономарев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Будилин - Окунев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Буллит Россия Курск
Буллит-2 Россия Курск
Буллит-Feniks Россия Курск http://lnhkursk.ru
Ваня-Яр
Варвары Россия Курск
Васерин Никита 2 Беларусь Минск
Василевич Михаил 23 Беларусь Минск
Васильев-Беляев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Ве-Ко Россия Москва
Веда+Ю-Софт Россия Москва
Вечірній Харків Украина Харьков
Вечно молодые Россия Санкт-Петербург
Виртус Про Россия Казань
Вова-Коля
Военфак Беларусь Минск
Волга Россия
Воробьевы Горы Россия Москва
Воронов Даниил 25 Беларусь Минск
Воскобойников + Легков Россия Санкт-Петербург
Галактика Россия Санкт-Петербург
Галузо - Спирин Россия Барнаул
Гидромаш Россия Нижний Новгород
Гиль Владислав :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Барановичи
Гимназия Д.А.Р. Россия Ростов-на-Дону
ГЛАВНОЕ хозяйственное УПРАВЛЕНИЕ БГУ Беларусь Минск
Голенович Алексей 21 Беларусь Минск
Горин - Будаев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Горин - Пономарёв
Городницкий П. - Ларичева Россия Санкт-Петербург
Гуринович Марина 6 Беларусь Минск
Давидович Матвей :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Минск
Дагобо Россия Санкт-Петербург
Данилов - Сиваков Россия Санкт-Петербург
Даня-Егор
ДДЮТ Россия Санкт-Петербург
Дев’ятий вал Украина Ірпінь-Маріуполь-Кіровоград
Денисюк Никита :: WebZILLA Беларусь Сморгонь
Десятий вал Украина Ірпінь/Маріуполь/Кіровоград
Джентельмены Россия Курск http://lnhkursk.ru
ДЖИГИТЫ Казахстан
Джокер Россия Санкт-Петербург
ДИва Россия Ростов на Дону
Дизель Россия Москва
Дикий Юго-Запад Беларусь Ивенец -- Дрогичин -- Минск
Дим Россия Ростов-на-Дону
ДимИго Россия Ростов-на-Дону
динамит Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитриченко-Белавина А. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Долгий Егор :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Гомель
ДРАПЕЖНІКІ NEW Беларусь Минск
Дружина Россия Новокузнецк
Дубров Игорь 14 Беларусь Минск
Дьяволята Россия Санкт-Петербург
дюсш 1 Россия Чертково
дюсш 2 Россия Чертково
дюсш 3 Россия Чертково
Ева-Титов Г.
Жагельский Никита :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Горки
Жилюк Александр :: WebZILLA Беларусь Пинск
Жуган Кирилл 16 Беларусь Минск
Жук в муравейнике Россия Санкт-Петербург
Жуковский Никита :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Мядель
Журфак Беларусь Минск
Зайцев Л.-Павлов Н. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Заозерье Россия Санкт-Петербург
Звезда Россия Кшень
Здоровье Россия Москва
Зеленые Бананчики Украина Киев
Зулушев-Саламатов Россия Санкт-Петербург
ИБМТ Беларусь Минск
Иванов - Алексеев Д.
Иванов - Степанов
Иванов Н. - Павлов Н. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Иванов Н.-Исаков Россия Санкт-Петербург
Иванов Н.-Кудашев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Иго Россия Ростов-на-Дону
ИЖ БГУ Беларусь Минск
Измаил Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Импульс - 2 Украина Киев
Интер Россия
Интернет-магазин HIKER.by Беларусь Минск http://hiker.by
ИСТФАК Беларусь Минск
К & К Россия Казань, Клин
Кагальник КХЛ Россия Кагальницкая
кадеты ДГТУ Россия Ростов-на-Дону
кадеты казаки Россия Новочеркасск
Кальянс Россия Москва
Камалов - Левашов Россия Санкт-Петербург
каменоломни Россия Каменоломни
Капелькин М.-Капелькин О. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Кашалот Россия Санкт-Петербург
Київ Украина Киев
Клюгер Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Козлова Юлия 11 Беларусь Минск
Команда 1 Россия Курск
Команда 2 Россия Курск
Команда Асеева Россия Курск http://lnhkursk.ru
Комешбулак Казахстан Шымкент http://asanto@inbox.ru
КОНЦЕНТРА(i)T Беларусь Минск
Концентрат Беларусь Минск
Копысов Александр 22 Беларусь Минск
Корощенко - Обухов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Корощенко-Обоева
корпус александра 3 Россия Новочеркасск
Косинус Россия Санкт-Петербург
Котлин Россия Санкт-Петербург
Кравченко Светлана :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Горки
Красный Яр Россия Волгодонск http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
Кри-Кри
Крэс Егор 20 Беларусь Минск
Кудашев-Степанов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Кулак Сергей 31 Беларусь Минск
КуЛиНаХ Россия http://kulinah.ru
Кумбия Россия Северодвинск
Куропатки Россия Курск http://www.Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEW Россия Курск http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEXT Россия Курск http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки OLD Россия Курск http://lnhkursk.ru
Курские Витязи Россия Курск
КФКиС Беларусь Минск
Лада Россия Казань
Ларионов - Осадчук Россия Санкт-Петербург
Левашов - Бёрн Россия Санкт-Петербург
Левашов - Леушин И. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Левашов - Степанов
Легион Россия Санкт-Петербург http://instagram.com/thc_legion
Легион-NiKi Россия Санкт-Петербург
Ледовая Дружина Россия Ижевск
ЛЕДОКОЛ Россия Нижний Новгород http://naxok.com
Ледяные волки Беларусь Минск
Ледяные короли Россия Казань
Лена-Ирина
Ленгер Казахстан Ленгер http://asanto@inbox.ru
Ленинградец Россия Ленинградская область
Летучие обезьяны Россия Санкт-Петербург
Лидеры Россия Батайск
Лимонад Россия Казань
Лимонад 2 Россия Казань
Лимонад 3 Россия Казань
Лимонад 4 Россия Казань
ЛИЦЕЙ БГУ Беларусь Минск
Лонский Максим :: WebZILLA Беларусь Белыничи
Лугин Никита :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Минск
ЛЦ "Лісові Хащі" Украина Киев - Одесса - Кировоград
Майсак Ян 8 Беларусь Минск
Максимук Дмитрий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Минск
МАКСИМУС Россия Новокузнецк
мало-Лозовская Россия Чертково
маньково Россия Чертково
Мариуполь 1 Украина Мариуполь
Маркевич Денис 17 Беларусь Минск
Маркович Анастасия :: ФАН10ка Беларусь Барановичи
марьяны Россия Чертково
МаСКА Россия Санкт-Петербург
Маслобоев-Озеров Россия Санкт-Петербург
мбоу 61 Россия Ростов-на-Дону
МЕХМАТ Беларусь Минск
Мечта Россия Санкт-Петербург
Минкевич Александра :: WebZILLA Беларусь Минск
Мишкуро Артур 3 Беларусь Минск
Мишкуро Никита 1 Беларусь Минск
МЛНХ Россия Москва
МОЛОТОВСКНХ Россия
Монреаль Канадиенс Россия Санкт-Петербург
Мухомор Украина Киев
Мушников - Курбатов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Нагорные
Надежда Россия Курск
НаХокнутые Беларусь Минск
начинающие Россия Миасс
Нижний Новгород Россия Нижний Новгород
Никитин - Никитина Россия Санкт-Петербург
Новиков - Кондрашов
Новичок Россия Казань
НПО "ВМИ" Россия Москва
НХК "Питер" Россия Санкт-Петербург
НХК "Прометей" Россия Санкт-Петербург
НХК "Ювента" Украина Одесса
НХК Мегаполис Россия Москва – Санкт-Петербург – Волгоград
НХК Торос Россия Москва
НХЛ Киров Красная Машина 1 Россия Киров
Обоева - Титов Д. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Обухова - Герасимов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Обухова - Кудашев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Обухова - Титов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Общественный совет Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Овечкин и Ко Россия Санкт-Петербург
Одеса Украина Одесса
Однодневка Россия Красные Фонари
Оксенчук Богдан 4 Беларусь Минск
Окунев - Белавина И.
Окунев - Пипченко Россия Санкт-Петербург
Окунев-Белавина
ольховка Россия
Орион Россия Екатеринбург
Орлы Россия Казань
Ортинов - Малыгин Россия Санкт-Петербург
Ортинов - Сторчак Россия Санкт-Петербург
Ортинов-Федосеев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Оседовский Александр 28 Беларусь Минск
ОФП Россия Новосибирск
Охта Россия Санкт-Петербург
Очумелые ручки Украина Одесса http://www.ochumelye.ru/
Павлов А.-Павлов К. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Павлов Н. - Жолобов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Павлов-Вельмога
Панченков-Богданов
патриоты Россия Батайск
Паш Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Первопроходцы Украина Киев/Одесса
Перов-Мушников
Перспектива Украина Киев
Петербургские пираты Россия Санкт-Петербург
Петров -Корсук Россия Санкт-Петербург
Пипченко - Петров И. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Пипченко - Смирнов В. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Пирамида Россия Санкт-Петербург
Плисюк Григорий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Гомель
Подросток Россия Казань
Порш Россия Санкт-Петербург
Потоцкий Руслан 27 Беларусь Минск
Прессбол Дрим-Тим Беларусь Минск
Прокопенко Артём Беларусь Минск
Прометей Россия Санкт-Петербург
ПроСка Россия Санкт-Петербург
Разживин Алексей :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Гомель
РАФ Беларусь Минск
Регионы Россия
Ровесник Россия Санкт-Петербург
Ровесник (Новокузнецк) Россия Новокузнецк
Розов - Герасимов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Росбанк Россия Нижний Новгород http://www.rosbank.ru
Ростов ПАПА Россия Ростов на дону
Рубежное НХЛ Украина Рубежное http://nhl.ucoz.org
Руна Россия Москва
РЮКАНА Россия Сочи
Сайрам Казахстан Сайрам http://asanto@inbox.ru
Саламатов - Камалов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Самофалов Дмитрий 24 Беларусь Минск
Саня-Андрей
сборная г.Зверево Россия Зверево
сборная Каменска-Шахтинского Россия Каменск
Сборная Мира ДГТУ
Сборная Молодечно Беларусь Молодечно
Сборная первой лиги НН Россия Нижний Новгород http://naxok.com/
Сборная Сибири Россия Сибирь
Северное Сияние Россия Санкт-Петербург
Сенников-Ком
Сер Россия Ростов-на-Дону
СерПаш Россия Ростов-на-Дону
СЕРЧЕР Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Сирень Россия Азов
Скоробогатов - Данилов Россия Санкт-Петербург
СЛАВА Россия Новокузнецк
Смирнов Вл.-Валиев Россия Санкт-Петербург
Смирнов Н. - Пономарёв Россия Санкт-Пертербург
Смирнов Павел :: WebZILLA Беларусь Гродно Дятлово
Соловей Россия Курск http://lnhkursk.ru
сош 1 кагальницкая мбоу Россия Кагальницкая
Сош 12 Хомутовская
сош 1а Россия Чертково
СОШ 2 Вишневская Россия
Сош 3 Вильямская Россия
СОШ 3 Чалтырь Мясникованский район Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Сош 4 Кировская Россия
Сош 5 Кировская Россия
Сош 6 Раково-Таврическая Россия
Сош 7 Калининская Россия
Сош 8 Васильево-Шамшевская Россия
Сош 9 Новобатайская Россия
сош №1 Россия Семикаракорск
сош №2 Россия Чертково
сош№1 Россия Чертково
Спартак Россия Новокузнецк
Спирин - Смирнов Россия Санкт-Петербург
Спутник Россия Санкт-Петербург
СТАРТ Россия Нижний Новгород http://naxok.com/
СТАРТ-Ультрас Россия Нижний Новгород http://naxok.com
Стелс Россия Курск
Степанов - Обухова Россия Санкт-Петербург
Стига Россия Курск
Стига Айлэнд Россия Уссурийск http://https://vk.com/stigaisland
Стига-СПб Россия Санкт-Петербург
Стигакей Россия Владимир стигакей.рф
Сторчак - Ефимова Россия Санкт-Петербург
Сторчак - Павлов Россия Санкт-Петербург
СтудГОРОДОК Беларусь Минск
Суворовцы Динамит Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Суслики Украина Киев http://elib.org.ua/biology/special/elk/zveri/suslik.htm
Сябры Беларусь Минск
Терра нова Россия Санкт-Петербург
Тест Тест Тест
Титаник Россия Курск
Титов Д-Барышев
Тишурова Яна 26 Беларусь Минск
Трофимович Тимофей :: WebZILLA Беларусь Солигорск
Туллис Россия СПб-Тула
Тяни-Толкай Беларусь Новополоцк -- Витебск -- Дрогичин -- Минск
Ультра-Череповец Россия Череповец
Управление КУЛЬТУРЫ БГУ Беларусь Минск
Урал Россия Екатеринбург-Москва
Урал-Волга Россия Волгоград-Екатеринбург
Федосеев + Сторчак Россия Санкт-Петербург
Федосеев - Городницкий П. Россия Санкт-Петербург
Федьков Дмитрий 5 Беларусь Минск
Феникc Россия Курск http://lnhkursk.ru
Феникс Новосибирск Россия Новосибирск
Филадельфия Фрайерс Беларусь Минск
ФИЛФАК Беларусь Минск
ФМО Беларусь Минск
ФМО БГУ Беларусь Минск
ФМО БГУ 2,0 Беларусь Минск
Форвард Россия Курск
Форинтек Беларусь Минск
Фортуна Россия Курган
ФСК Беларусь Минск
ФФСН Беларусь Минск
Хамелеон Россия Уссурийск
Харламов Club Эстония Нарва
Хижаки Украина Київ, Одеса, Донецьк
Центр Россия Новокузнецк
ЦСКА Россия Курск
ч сош №3 б Россия Чертково
Чсош №3 Россия Чертково
Чсош №3 а Россия Чертково
чсош№2а Россия Чертково
Шашарин Евгений 30 Беларусь Минск
Шашков - Малыгин Россия Санкт-Петербург
Шашков - Фокин Россия Санкт-Петербург
Швая Александр :: WebZILLA Беларусь Пинск
Шепелев Артём :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Полоцк
Шеронов Денис 12 Беларусь Минск
Шквал КЮН Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Школа 120 Россия Санкт-Петербург
шторм КЮМ Россия Ростов-на-Дону
Штурм Украина Київ/Одеса
Штурман Украина Київ/Одеса http://www.sturman.com/
Шульга Карина 18 Беларусь Минск
Шымкент Казахстан Шымкент http://asanto@inbox.ru
Щекочихин Артём 32 Беларусь Минск
Щуровский Ростислав :: WebZILLA Беларусь Солигорск
ЭКОНОМФАК Беларусь Минск
Элкод Россия Москва
Эть-Эть Россия Курск
Юнармия Кагальницкое отделение Девушки Россия
Юнармия Кагальницкое отделение юноши Россия
Юность Россия Санкт-Петербург
Юность СПб Россия Санкт-Петербург
Юные Кокосы Украина Киев
Юные Суворовцы Россия Ростов-на-Дону
ЮРВОЛ Россия Краснодар
Юркевич Савелий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Беларусь Солигорск
ЮРФАК Беларусь Минск