Mannschaftsliste

Name Land Stadt Webseite
"Puck Off" Bad Dürkheim Deutschland Bad Dürkheim
#HateHagerup Norwegen Kverneland
--Авангард-- Russland Kasan
1 БажМас Russland Petrosawodsk
11121 a w http://e
2 СоШ Russland Petrosawodsk
22 - Важник Владислав Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Дичковский Глеб Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Дичковский Марк Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Жерносек Дмитрий Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Ковалёва Алеся Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Осипенко Роман Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Россия Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Словакия Weißrussland Minsk
22 - США Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Тимашков Матвей Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Финляндия Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Франция Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Хисамова Зарида Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Чехия Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Швейцария Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Швеция Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Япония Weißrussland Minsk
22 - Яров Георгий Weißrussland Minsk
220 Вольт Russland Kursk http://www.lnhkursk.ru
2B or not 2B Russland Sankt Petersburg
3 А Weißrussland Minsk
3 Б Weißrussland Minsk
3 БоУ Russland Petrosawodsk
3 В Weißrussland Minsk
3 Г Weißrussland Minsk
3 Д Weißrussland Minsk
3Tuna Bordshockey Schweden Eskilstuna http://https://www.facebook.com/3tunabordshockey/
4 А Weißrussland Minsk
4 Б Weißrussland Minsk
4 В Weißrussland Minsk
4 ВасМа Russland Petrosawodsk
4 воздушная армия Russland Rostow am Don
4 Г Weißrussland Minsk
4 Д Weißrussland Minsk
49 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
5 ЧавРем Russland Petrosawodsk
5.a Lettland Riga
501 регион Russland Moskau
52 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
53 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
54 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
55 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
56 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
57 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
58 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
59 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
5th element Ukraine Kyiw
60 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
61 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
62 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
63 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
64 Bohémský Lev Weißrussland Minsk
A.Fjermestad/Ø.Klippen Norwegen Kvernaland
A.Fylling/B.Nygård Norwegen Kvernaland
ABBA Russland
Åby Monkeys BHK
AlmodinKufenCracks Deutschland Schwelm
AM Bairro Novo Moita Portugal Moita
ArS Lingua Weißrussland Minsk
Atletico Göteborg
Atletico Göteborg II
Atletico Göteborg III
Balls of Fury
Baltic team Baltia Tallinn-Inculkalns
BATON Kasachstan Schymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Belarus Weißrussland
Belarus Juniors Weißrussland Minsk
Belarus Veterans Weißrussland
Bergen Bordhockey Norwegen Bergen
Bergen Graaveir Norwegen Bergen
Bergensligaen 2003 Norwegen Bergen
Best i värdet Norwegen Bergen
Best of Seven Ukraine Odessa http://www.dvdtalk.ru/wallpaper/full/94322
BH Chiefs BH
BHC SILVER PIKE Russland Moskau
BHK Graaveir Norwegen Bergen
BHK Masken
BHK Möllan Rouge Malmö Sweden
BHK Möllan Rouge II
Bizarro Muthapuckers Norwegen Bergen
BJC "Laimīte" 1 Lettland Riga
BJC Laimīte - JUN Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte - JUN 2 Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte 1 Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte 2 Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
BJC Laimīte 3 Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200043
Björkhagen Rangers
Black Forest TEHC Deutschland Lahr/Schwarzwald
Black Sea Ukraine Odessa
BLNK
BMG PINGISTEAM
Bon Line Ukraine Charkiw
bordTENnis
Borlänge Bordshockey
Brent Bergen Norwegen Kverneland/Bergen
Brent Plast 1 2020 Norwegen Kvernaland
Brent Plast 2 2020 Norwegen Kvernaland
Brent Plast BHK Norwegen Kvernaland
Brent Plast BHK I Norwegen Kvernaland
Brent Plast BHK II Norwegen Kvernaland
Brent Sticks Norwegen Kvernaland
Bröderna Grym
BSE United Tschechische Republik Pelhřimov
BSI Norwegen Bergen
Bugor Russland Sankt Petersburg http://bugor-team.ru/
Burtnieku Jauniešu centrs Lettland Burtnieki
Burtnieku JC JUN Lettland Valmiera
Burtnieku MJIC - JUN Lettland Burtnieki http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200049
Buttegutta Norwegen Kvernaland
Canada Veteran Kanada
Capitals Russland Ussurijsk
CLOUD 9 Russland Kursk
Clube de Estrategia do Seixal Portugal Seixal
CyberYoungsters Ukraine Kyiw
Czech Republic Tschechische Republik
Czech Republic Junior Tschechische Republik
Czech Republic Ladies Tschechische Republik
Czech Republic Veterans Tschechische Republik
CМИ-52 Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://naxok.com
DEL A VAL 2.0 Weißrussland Minsk
DELAVAL 1.0 Weißrussland Minsk
Delsbo BHK
Devyaty val Ukraine
dfg fgh ggh
Die Sportskanonen Deutschland Schlüchtern http://diesportskanonen.de/
DigiTech 7 Weißrussland Minsk
DPA/CowPow
Dustvest BHK Norwegen Bergen
Ehte Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estland Tallinn
Eiskalte Bande I Deutschland Hameln
Eiskalte Bande II Deutschland Hameln
Eiskiller Pfalzdorf Deutschland Goch
ELECTROLUX Weißrussland Minsk
ELFA Weißrussland Minsk
Energy Russland Sankt Petersburg
Equalizer Russland Moskau
Era Sporta (U-18) Weißrussland Minsk
Estonia Estland
Estonia Juniors Estland
Estonia Ladies Estland
Estonia Veterans Estland
Fenix Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://naxok.com
Feringer Feinmotoriker I Deutschland Unterföhring
Feringer Feinmotoriker I I Deutschland Unterföhring
Finland Finnland
Finland Juniors Finnland
Finland Veterans Finnland
FinLat
FORBES Russland Kursk
Forever Young Russland Sankt Petersburg
Frankfurt Gothers Deutschland Frankfurt
Freedom Russland Kursk
GAUbitza Russland Saint-Petersburg -
GENTLE GIANTS Russland
Germany Deutschland
Germany Junior Deutschland
Germany Veterans Deutschland
Golden Tigers Russland Sankt Petersburg
GoldYoungsters Ukraine Kyiw
Graaveir feat Toft Norwegen Bergen
Gurķīši Lettland Valmiera
Haabersti Vene Gümnaasium Estland Tallinn
Henriks team
Hungary Ungarn
Hungary Veterans Ungarn
Huoteloitu Pääskyvuori Finnland Turku
HUSQVARNA Weißrussland Minsk
Hødd 2020
Hødd BHK Norwegen Ulsteinvik
Hødd BHK II Norwegen Ulsteinvik
Inčukalna GHK 1 Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK 2 Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Inčukalna GHK 3
Inčukalna GHK JUN 1 Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK JUN 2 Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK JUN 3 Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK JUN 4 Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK JUN 5 Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200008
Inčukalna GHK/VJC Vinda JUN Lettland Inčukalns
Incukalns THC Lettland Inčukalns http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200008
Ivantsova Kvasnikova Ukraine
Jæren Bordhockey I Norwegen Kverneland
Jæren Bordhockey II Norwegen Kverneland
Jæren Supertruckers Norwegen Undheim
J&T Russia Russland Moskau
Jēkabpils GHK Lettland Jēkabpils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200009
Judasgeitene Norwegen Bergen
Jæren Bordhockey U13 Norwegen Kvernaland
Kaeltestarre 83 Deutschland
Kaeltestarre 83 II Deutschland
Karjamaa Põhikool Estland Tallinn
Katran Ukraine Київ-Одеса-Харків-Brönderslev
Kazakhstan Kasachstan
Kazakhstan Veterans Kasachstan
Kazan Dragons Russland Kasan
Kazan Dragons 2 Russland Kasan
Klippen Fylling Norwegen
Knivtuna Bordshockey Schweden Eskilstuna
Koe-Fighters Deutschland Düsseldorf
Kuropatki OLD School Russland Kursk
Kvernaland Quick Sticks Norwegen Kvernaland
Kvernaland Quick Sticks II Norwegen Kvernaland
KŽDC Valmiera Lettland Valmiera http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200044
KŽDC Valmiera / Inčukalna GHK Lettland Valmiera / Inčukalns
KŽDC Valmiera. Lettland Valmiera http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200044
Lagos Hóquei de Mesa Portugal Lagos
Landa Hrustaljova Estland
Latvia Lettland
Latvia Juniors Lettland
Latvia Ladies Lettland
Latvia Veterans Lettland
Lebl Madera Tschechische Republik Prag
Legion Russland
Legion GS Русь Православная🇷🇺 Saint-Petersburg
Levdansky Team Ukraine Kyiw
lil´Jump
Lindås Puckskyverlag Norwegen Lindås
Lithuania Litauen
Lithuania Juniors Litauen
Lithuania Ladies Litauen
Lithuania Veterans Litauen
Litvinyuk-Umanskyy Team Ukraine Kyiw
Lucky punch Russland Nischni Nowgorod
Lumen Russland Ussurijsk
M.Klippen/S.Sandland Norwegen Kvernaland
MAGNUSSON PETFOOD Weißrussland Minsk
Matantsev Kvasnikov Ukraine
Matantsev Storozhenko Ukraine
Mazie Caici Israel Jerusalem
Melnie zirdziņi Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?id=200022
MGSonice Deutschland Schwelm
MIB Russland Piter
Miglinieks Silins Lettland Riga
Mihejevs Falkenšteins Lettland Riga
Mihhaljov Landa Estland Tallinn
Mihhaljov Suchkova Estland
Minde Muthapuckers Norwegen Bergen
Minsk Friyers Weißrussland Minsk
Moldvaer Hjemas Norwegen
Moryana Russland Petrosawodsk http://https://vk.com/moryanaclub
NahEra / NE Weißrussland Minsk http://www.erasporta.by
Nakat Fed. Russland Sankt Petersburg -
Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium Estland Narwa
Natus vincere Russland Kursk
Naвигация
NHK Impuls Ukraine Kyiw
NHK Kranj Slowenien Kranj http://nhkkranj.page.tl
NHK Kranj II Slowenien Kranj
NHK Menges Slowenien Menges
NIBE Weißrussland Minsk
Nice Castle Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200048
NiKi Russland
Nord-West Russland Sankt Petersburg
Northern Lights Russland Sankt Petersburg
Norway Norwegen
Norway Junior Norwegen
Norway Ladies Norwegen Bryne
Norway Veterans Norwegen
NW & Ko., Ltd. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Nygard Nygard Norwegen
Octopus Russland Moskau
Octopus-2 Russland Moskau
Old Best Friends Deutschland Peine
Old school Russland Sankt Petersburg
OldStars / Тертые калачи Weißrussland Новополоцк -- Минск
OPTIMUM Russland Sankt Petersburg
Örebro Hockey
Osloligaen Norwegen Oslo
Pähklimäe Estland Narwa
POLY Finnland
Pressball Nahockers Weißrussland Minsk
PROvince Russland Arkhangel’sk
PROметей Russland Sankt Petersburg
Pultti Amigos Finnland
RANGERS Weißrussland Minsk
Rasa 2.0 Weißrussland Minsk http://odf.by
Red Stars Saarbrücken Deutschland Saarbrücken
Red Wings Russland Kasan
REUTOV ROCKETS Russland Reutow
Rex Øresund Schweden Malmö
Rīdzinieki 1 Lettland Riga
Rīdzinieki 2 Lettland Riga
Rīgas 69. psk. Lettland Riga
Rīgas 69. psk. JUN 1 Lettland Riga
Rīgas 69. psk. JUN 2 Lettland Riga
Rīgas GHK Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200015
Rīgas GHK / BJC Laimīte Lettland Riga
Rīgas GHK / Melnie zirdziņi Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200015
Rottebassene Norwegen
RS-Balance Russland Moskau http://RS-Balance.ru
Russia Russland
Russia Juniors Russland
Russia Ladies Russland
Russia Veterans Russland
Salvis no Rajona Lettland Talsi
SAMAL Kasachstan Schymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Satyrion Berlin Deutschland Berlin
Satyrion Berlin II Deutschland Berlin
Saulitis Saulitis Lettland
Saveljeva Andrijashkin Estland Tallinn
SCHENKER Weißrussland Minsk
Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos Deutschland Wilhelmshaven
SGRoterSternBorussia Rhein-Nahe-Glan Deutschland @rotersternborussia
Shaleni Bdzholy Ukraine Харків-Одеса-Київ
Shanhai-021 Russland Wolgodonsk http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
SharKon Russland Kondopoga
Sharkon2 Russland Kondopoga
Shik Club & Co Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://www.naxok.com
Shuffle United Norwegen Bergen
Sjoroos Sjoroos Finnland
SK Raua Estland Tallinn
SK Raua Juniors Estland Tallinn
SK Raua Ladies Estland Tallinn
SK Raua Veterans Estland Tallinn
SKITTLES Russland Kursk
Skoda Russland Kursk
Skrunda THC Lettland Riga
Skrundas GHK Lettland Skrunda http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200019
Slovakia Slowakei (Slowakische Republik)
Slovakia Juniors Slowakei (Slowakische Republik)
Slovakia Veterans Slowakei (Slowakische Republik)
Slovenia Slowenien
Slovenia Juniors Slowenien
Slovenia Ladies Slowenien
Smagars Pavlovskis Lettland
SOBR Weißrussland Minsk
Spivakovskyy-Noselivska Team Ukraine Kyiw
Spjass Invaders
Sport4You Russland Sankt Petersburg
Star Wars Russland Barnaul
Stiga Freedom Fighters Norwegen
Stiga St. Petersburg Russland Sankt Petersburg
STIGA-BANK Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://naxok.com/
Stigarevolusjonen Norwegen
STIGERS Weißrussland Minsk
Stūnīši Lettland Stūnīši
Svarog Ukraine Kyiw
Sweden Schweden
Sweden Juniors Schweden
Sweden Ladies Schweden
Sweden Veterans Schweden
Switzerland Schweiz
Switzerland Veteran Schweiz
T 34 Weißrussland Minsk
Tønsberg BHK Norwegen Tønsberg
T&T Team Ukraine Kyiw
Tallinna 53. keskkool Estland Tallinn
Tallinna Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estland Tallinn
Tallinna Juudikool Estland Tallinn
Tallinna Läänemere Gümnaasium Estland Tallinn
Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum Estland Tallinn
Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaar Gümnaasium Estland Tallinn
Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum Estland Tallinn
Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool Estland Tallinn
Talpelan Taiga Finnland Lohja
Team Europe Team Europe
Team International Team International
TEAM WOLFCOUSINS/MXM
TeamSpirit Weißrussland Minsk
TEC Gutenberg I Deutschland Gutenberg
TEC Gutenberg II Deutschland Gutenberg
TEC Gutenberg III Deutschland Gutenberg
Tegelhuset OBK Schweden Odensbacken http://https://www.facebook.com/Tegelhuset-OBK-418211581854028/
THC Blue Dragon Slowakei (Slowakische Republik) Košice http://thcbluedragon.wz.cz/stiga/
THC K-Marx Nahockers Weißrussland Minsk http://nahok.by
THC Lisovi Haschi Ukraine Киев - Одесса - Кировоград - Тула - Санкт-Петербург
THC Stiga Elites Tschechische Republik Turnov
THC Stiga-Game Pribram Tschechische Republik Příbram
THC Toros Russland
THC VILNIUS Litauen Wilna
THC_BEAVERS Russland Zheleznogorsk http://https://vk.com/thc_beavers
The Bugor Russland Sankt Petersburg
The Leftovers
THT Tornado Weißrussland Minsk
Tonsberg BHK Norwegen Open
TORNADO Weißrussland Minsk
Toro Rosso Russland Moskau
Toros Russland Moskau
Toros THC Russland Moskau
Trond Ove Gangsøy og gjengen Norwegen Bergen
Trond Ove Graaveir Norwegen Bergen
Trondheim BHK Norwegen Trondheim
Trondheim BHK 2017 Norwegen Trondheim
Trondheim BHK 2020 Norwegen Trondheim
Ukraine Ukraine
Ukraine Juniors Ukraine
Ukraine Ladies Ukraine
Ukraine Veterans Ukraine
Umeå HSS
Un Solo B-Sito Deutschland Freiburg im Breisgau
United Stars Schweden
Unterföhring Deutschland Unterföhring
UZ 30 Weißrussland Minsk
Uzvarētāji Lettland Riga
V.Klippen/R.Oddane Norwegen Kvernaland
Valmieras JC Vinda Lettland Valmiera
Valmieras JC Vinda / Burtnieku JC JUN Lettland Valmiera
Valmieras JC Vinda JUN Lettland Valmiera
Verbitskyy Matantsev Ukraine
VfP Friesland Deutschland
Victory Russland Kursk
VJN Ventspils / Jēkabpils GHK - JUN Lettland Ventspils / Jēkabpils
VJN Ventspils / VGHK Lettland Ventspils
VJN Ventspils 1 Lettland Ventspils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 2 Lettland Riga http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VJN Ventspils 3 Lettland Ventspils
VJN Ventspils/Rīdzinieki - JUN Lettland Ventspils http://stiga.trefik.cz/ithf/ranking/club.aspx?ID=200045
VOLVO Weißrussland Minsk
VOLVO CARS Weißrussland Minsk
Young Boys Russland Sankt Petersburg
Youngsters Ukraine Kyiw
Yungsters Ukraine Kyiw
Zaporojets Team Ukraine Kyiw
Zenisek Plesak Tschechische Republik Pilsen
Імпульс Ukraine Kyiw http://vk.com/nastole_org
Імпульс 2 Ukraine Kyiw
абба Russland Reutow
Абмётка Евгений 10 Weißrussland Minsk
Авангард Russland Kursk
Авангардети Russland Kasan
Адреналин Russland Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Азов Сити Russland Asow
АИИ "Цитрус-Арт" Russland Sankt Petersburg
Айти-Гены Russland Ischewsk
Ак Барс Russland Ussurijsk
Акулич Анатолий 13 Weißrussland Minsk
Ал- Лозовское 2 Russland
Ал-Лозовское 1 Russland Chertkovo
Алга Russland Kasan
александровский кадетский корпус Russland Nowotscherkassk
Алексеев Д. - Плотников
Алексеев С. - Кудашев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Алексеев-Никулов
Алиев Илья 9 Weißrussland Minsk
Алымовы Russland Kasan
Альбатрос Russland Sankt Petersburg
Альфа Russland Rostow am Don
Альфа-Тактика Russland Санкт-Петербург-Москва-Тула
Альянс Russland Moskau
Амерхановы Russland Kasan
Амромин Сергей 29 Weißrussland Minsk
Андреналин Russland Bataysk
Андруцевич Стас :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Hrodna Г.п. Сопоцкин
Антарес Russland Ljuberzy
Антошка Russland Kasan
Арабеска Russland Kasan
Арена Russland Kasan
Арена 2 Russland Kasan
Аринины Russland Kasan
Армейцы с Невы Russland Sankt Petersburg
Арсенал Russland Kursk
АртёМЫ
Арысь Kasachstan Arys http://asanto@inbox.ru
Афина Russland Sankt Petersburg
Афинна Россия-Финляндия Красные фонари
Афонин - Зайцев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Афонин - Иванов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Афонин-Брусницын Russland Sankt Petersburg
Афоничкин Михаил :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Horad Barysaw
АХРЕМЧИКА гимназия-колледж Weißrussland Minsk
Багира Russland Moskau
Балакирева Магдалина :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Baranawitschy
БарАвiКi Weißrussland Minsk
Башлык
БГТУ Weißrussland Minsk
Белавин - Белавина А. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Белавин - Белавина И. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Белавин - Жолобов
Белавин - Тихомиров Russland Sankt Petersburg
Белавин-Окунев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Белавина И. - Никитина Russland Sankt Petersburg
Белавина И. - Обоева Russland Sankt Petersburg
Белавина И. - Обухова
Белавина И. - Пономарёв Russland Sankt Petersburg
Белые росы Weißrussland Minsk
Бенца Russland Ischewsk
беркут юные суворовцы Russland Rostow am Don
Бёрн - Немолот Russland Sankt Petersburg
Берта Ukraine Charkiw
Беспятых - Денега Russland Sankt Petersburg
БИОФАК Weißrussland Minsk
БИОХИМ Weißrussland Minsk
Блинов - Вельмога Russland Sankt Petersburg
Блинов-Камалов
БМП Социк Russland Ischewsk
Богдан Иван 19 Weißrussland Minsk
Богдашиц Екатерина 15 Weißrussland Minsk
Болдырев - Белозерцев Russland Sewerodwinsk
Борисов - Фокин Russland Sankt Petersburg
Борисов М. - Борисов О. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Борисов-Сторчак Russland Sankt Petersburg
БОУ УР "СТОЛИЧНЫЙ ЛИЦЕЙ" имени Е. М. Кунгурцева Russland Ischewsk
Брама Weißrussland Минск-Новополоцк http://nahok.by
Брусницын - Исаков Russland Sankt Petersburg
Бубнов Е.-Бубнова Russland Sankt Petersburg
Бугор Russland Sankt Petersburg http://bugor-team.ru/
Бугор Старз Russland Sankt Petersburg
Будаев - Горин Russland Sankt Petersburg
Будаев - Пономарев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Будилин - Окунев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Буллит Russland Kursk
Буллит-2 Russland Kursk
Буллит-Feniks Russland Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Буммаш Хулиганс Russland Ischewsk
Ваня-Яр
Варвары Russland Kursk
Васерин Никита 2 Weißrussland Minsk
Василевич Михаил 23 Weißrussland Minsk
Васильев-Беляев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Ве-Ко Russland Moskau
Веда+Ю-Софт Russland Moskau
Великолепная пятёрка Russland Shatki
Великолепная шестёрка Russland Ischewsk
Вечірній Харків Ukraine Charkiw
Вечно молодые Russland Sankt Petersburg
Викинги Ukraine Charkiw
Виртус Про Russland Kasan
Витамин Russland Kasan
Вова-Коля
Военфак Weißrussland Minsk
Возрождение Russland Kursk
Волга Russland
Воробьевы Горы Russland Moskau
Воронов Даниил 25 Weißrussland Minsk
Воскобойников + Легков Russland Sankt Petersburg
Вымпел Russland Kursk
Галактика Russland Sankt Petersburg
Галиевы Russland Kasan
Галимовы Russland Kasan
Галиуллины Russland Kasan
Галузо - Спирин Russland Barnaul
Гамбит Russland Москва-Волгоград
Гарафутдиновы Russland Kasan
Гарифуллины Russland Kasan
Гармония Russland Petrosawodsk
Гидромаш Russland Nischni Nowgorod
Гиль Владислав :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Baranawitschy
Гимназия Д.А.Р. Russland Rostow am Don
ГКОУ УР «Школа-интернат № 13» Russland Ischewsk http://shkolainternat13izhevsk-r18.gosweb.gosuslugi.ru/
ГЛАВНОЕ хозяйственное УПРАВЛЕНИЕ БГУ Weißrussland Minsk
Глыбянские Russland Kasan
Голенович Алексей 21 Weißrussland Minsk
Горин - Будаев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Горин - Пономарёв
Городницкий П. - Ларичева Russland Sankt Petersburg
Гром 1 Russland Kasan
Гром 2 Russland Kasan
Гуманитарно-юридический лицей № 86 Russland Ischewsk
Гуманитарный Лицей Russland Ischewsk
Гуринович Марина 6 Weißrussland Minsk
Давидович Матвей :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Minsk
Дагобо Russland Sankt Petersburg
Данилов - Сиваков Russland Sankt Petersburg
Даня-Егор
Датабанк Мастерс Russland Ischewsk
Даурия Ukraine Charkiw
ДДЮТ Russland Sankt Petersburg
Дев’ятий вал Ukraine Ірпінь-Маріуполь-Кіровоград
Демиденко Russland Petrosawodsk
Денисюк Никита :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Smarhon’
Десятий вал Ukraine Ірпінь/Маріуполь/Кіровоград
Джалиль Russland Kasan
Джентельмены Russland Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Джигиты Kasachstan
Джокер Russland Sankt Petersburg
ДИва Russland Ростов на Дону
Дизель Russland Moskau
Дикий Юго-Запад Weißrussland Ивенец -- Дрогичин -- Минск
ДиКость Russland Nowosibirsk
Дим Russland Rostow am Don
ДимИго Russland Rostow am Don
динамит Russland Rostow am Don
Дмитриченко-Белавина А. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Добрыня Russland Kursk
Долгий Егор :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Homel
Драконы Russland Petrosawodsk
Драконы NEW Russland Kursk
ДРАПЕЖНІКІ NEW Weißrussland Minsk
Дружина Russland Nowokusnezk
Друзья-соперники Russland Sankt Petersburg
Дубров Игорь 14 Weißrussland Minsk
Дьяволята Russland Sankt Petersburg
дюсш 1 Russland Chertkovo
дюсш 2 Russland Chertkovo
дюсш 3 Russland Chertkovo
Ева-Титов Г.
Жагельский Никита :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Horki
ЖДО Курск Russland Kursk
Жилюк Александр :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Pinsk
Жуган Кирилл 16 Weißrussland Minsk
Жук в муравейнике Russland Sankt Petersburg
Жуковский Никита :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Myadzyel
Журфак Weißrussland Minsk
Зайцев Л.-Павлов Н. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Заозерье Russland Sankt Petersburg
ЗаТит
Звезда Russland Kshen’
ЗВЕРЕВСКИЕ ХИЩНИКИ Russland Swerewo
Здоровье Russland Moskau
Зеленые Бананчики Ukraine Kyiw
Зиганшины Russland Kasan
Злые Шершни Russland Belgorod
Зулушев-Саламатов Russland Sankt Petersburg
ИБМТ Weißrussland Minsk
Иванов - Алексеев Д.
Иванов - Степанов
Иванов Н. - Павлов Н. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Иванов Н.-Исаков Russland Sankt Petersburg
Иванов Н.-Кудашев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Иваново-1 Russland Iwanowo
Иваново-2 Russland Iwanowo
ИвГМА Russland Iwanowo
ИвГПУ Russland Iwanowo
Иго Russland Rostow am Don
Игрочишки Russland Sankt Petersburg
ИГХТУ-1 Russland Iwanowo
ИГХТУ-2 Russland Iwanowo
ИЖ БГУ Weißrussland Minsk
Измаил Russland Rostow am Don
Импульс - 2 Ukraine Kyiw
Интер Russland
Интернет-магазин HIKER.by Weißrussland Minsk http://hiker.by
ИСТФАК Weißrussland Minsk
ИФ РЭУ им. Г.В. Плеханова Russland Iwanowo
К & К Russland Казань, Клин
Кабанчики на танчике Russland Moskau
кагальник 2 Russland Kagal’nitskaya
Кагальник КХЛ Russland Kagal’nitskaya
кадеты ДГТУ Russland Rostow am Don
кадеты казаки Russland Nowotscherkassk
Казанские Драконы Russland Kasan
Кальянс Russland Moskau
Кама Russland Perm
Камалов - Левашов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Каменаломни Russland
каменоломни Russland Kamenolomni
КАМЕНСКИЕ ОХОТНИКИ Russland Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Капелькин М.-Капелькин О. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Карлутские Китобои Russland Ischewsk
Карлутские Китобои Янг Russland Ischewsk
Кашалот Russland Sankt Petersburg
КБ-23М Russland Карелия, Беларусь, Москва
КЖТ Russland Kursk
Київ Ukraine Kyiw
Киров Russland Kirow http://victor-kirov@mail.ru
Клюгер Russland Rostow am Don
КНХ Белгород Russland Belgorod
Козлова Юлия 11 Weißrussland Minsk
Команда 1 Russland Kursk
Команда 2 Russland Kursk
Команда Асеева Russland Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
КОМАНДА ДЕДА МОРОЗА Russland Swerewo
Комешбулак Kasachstan Schymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
КОНЦЕНТРА(i)T Weißrussland Minsk
Концентрат Weißrussland Minsk
Копысов Александр 22 Weißrussland Minsk
Корощенко - Обухов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Корощенко-Обоева
корпус александра 3 Russland Nowotscherkassk
Косинус Russland Sankt Petersburg
Космос инфо
Котлин Russland Sankt Petersburg
Кохма Russland Kochma
Кравченко Светлана :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Horki
Красная Машина Russland Kirow
Красный Яр Russland Wolgodonsk http://vk.com/volgodonskhockey
КРИ
Кри-Кри
Крылья Russland Kasan
Крэс Егор 20 Weißrussland Minsk
Кудашев-Степанов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Кузнецов TEAM Russland Kursk
Кулак Сергей 31 Weißrussland Minsk
КуЛиНаХ Russland http://kulinah.ru
Кумбия Russland Sewerodwinsk
Куропатки Russland Kursk http://www.Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEW Russland Kursk http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки NEXT Russland Kursk http://Lnhkursk.ru
Куропатки OLD Russland Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Курские Витязи Russland Kursk
КФКиС Weißrussland Minsk
Лада Russland Kasan
Ларионов - Осадчук Russland Sankt Petersburg
Левашов - Бёрн Russland Sankt Petersburg
Левашов - Леушин И. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Левашов - Степанов
Легион Russland Sankt Petersburg http://instagram.com/thc_legion
Легион-NiKi Russland Sankt Petersburg
Ледовая Дружина Russland Ischewsk
ЛЕДОКОЛ Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://naxok.com
Ледяные волки Weißrussland Minsk
Ледяные короли Russland Kasan
Лена-Ирина
Ленгер Kasachstan Lenger http://asanto@inbox.ru
Ленинградец Russland Ленинградская область
Ленинградец 2 Russland Sankt Petersburg
Летучие обезьяны Russland Sankt Petersburg
Лётчики Кунгурцева Russland Ischewsk http://vk.com/club218936115
Лидеры Russland Bataysk
Лимонад Russland Kasan
Лимонад 2 Russland Kasan
Лимонад 3 Russland Kasan
Лимонад 4 Russland Kasan
ЛИЦЕЙ БГУ Weißrussland Minsk
Лонский Максим :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Byalynichy
Лугин Никита :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Minsk
ЛЦ "Лісові Хащі" Ukraine Киев - Одесса - Кировоград
Люки Бильбао Russland Ischewsk
Майсак Ян 8 Weißrussland Minsk
Максимук Дмитрий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Minsk
МАКСИМУС Russland Nowokusnezk
МалКузДар Russland Petrosawodsk
мало-Лозовская Russland Chertkovo
маньково Russland Chertkovo
Мариуполь 1 Ukraine Mariupol
Маркевич Денис 17 Weißrussland Minsk
Маркович Анастасия :: ФАН10ка Weißrussland Baranawitschy
марьяны Russland Chertkovo
МаСКА Russland Sankt Petersburg
Маслобоев-Озеров Russland Sankt Petersburg
мбоу 61 Russland Rostow am Don
МБОУ Ит-Лицей № 24 Russland Ischewsk
МБОУ СОШ № 31 Russland Ischewsk
МБОУ СОШ № 49 Russland Ischewsk
МБОУ СОШ № 69 Russland Ischewsk
МБОУ СОШ № 8 Берша Russland Ischewsk
МБОУ СОШ № 8 Воткинское Шоссе Russland Ischewsk
МегаПерово Russland Moskau
Мельниковы Russland Kasan
Метроном Russland Kondopoga
МЕХМАТ Weißrussland Minsk
Мечта Russland Sankt Petersburg
Минкевич Александра :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Minsk
Мишкуро Артур 3 Weißrussland Minsk
Мишкуро Никита 1 Weißrussland Minsk
МЛНХ Russland Moskau
Молния Ukraine Charkiw
Молодая Гвардия Russland Ischewsk
Молодежка Russland Kasan
МОЛОТОВСКНХ Russland
Монреаль Канадиенс Russland Sankt Petersburg
Московские барсы Russland Moskau
МПК "Юниор" Russland Kasan
Мультивселенная Russland Kursk
МультиФора Russland Nowosibirsk http://vk.com/boardhockey
Мусины Russland Ischewsk
Мухомор Ukraine Kyiw
Мушников - Курбатов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Нагорные
Надежда Russland Kursk
Нарушители покоя Ukraine Charkiw
НаХокнутые Weißrussland Minsk
начинающие Russland Miass
Нижний Новгород Russland Nischni Nowgorod
Никитин - Никитина Russland Sankt Petersburg
Новая волна Russland Sankt Petersburg
Новиков - Кондрашов
Новичок Russland Kasan
НПО "ВМИ" Russland Moskau
НТМ Russland Kasan
НХК "Питер" Russland Sankt Petersburg
НХК "Прометей" Russland Sankt Petersburg
НХК "Ювента" Ukraine Odessa
НХК МЕГАПОЛИС Russland Москва – Санкт-Петербург – Волгоград – Екатеринбург
НХК Торос Russland Moskau
Оpлы Russland Ischewsk
Обоева - Титов Д. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Обухова - Герасимов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Обухова - Кудашев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Обухова - Титов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Общественный совет Russland Rostow am Don
Овечкин и Ко Russland Sankt Petersburg
Огненные Девчата Russland Ischewsk
Огненные Девчата-2 Russland Ischewsk
Огни Эколайф Russland Ischewsk
Огонек Russland Kasan
Одеса Ukraine Odessa
Однодневка Russland Красные Фонари
Оксенчук Богдан 4 Weißrussland Minsk
Окунев - Белавина И.
Окунев - Пипченко Russland Sankt Petersburg
Окунев-Белавина
Ольгинская СОШ №1 Russland Ol’ginskaya
ольховка Russland
Орион Russland Jekaterinburg
Орлы Russland Kasan
Ортинов - Малыгин Russland Sankt Petersburg
Ортинов - Сторчак Russland Sankt Petersburg
Ортинов-Федосеев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Оседовский Александр 28 Weißrussland Minsk
ОтмороZки Russland Petrosawodsk
Отцы 41 Лицея Russland Ischewsk
ОФП Russland Nowosibirsk
Охта Russland Sankt Petersburg
Очумелые ручки Ukraine Odessa http://www.ochumelye.ru/
Павлов А.-Павлов К. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Павлов Н. - Жолобов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Павлов-Вельмога
Панков Russland Kursk
Панченков-Богданов
Патагония Russland Kasan
патриоты Russland Bataysk
Паш Russland Rostow am Don
Первопроходцы Ukraine Киев/Одесса
Перов-Мушников
Перспектива Ukraine Kyiw
Петербургские пираты Russland Sankt Petersburg
Петров -Корсук Russland Sankt Petersburg
Пинк Флойд
Пипченко - Петров И. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Пипченко - Смирнов В. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Пирамида Russland Sankt Petersburg
Плисюк Григорий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Homel
Подросток Russland Kasan
Порш Russland Sankt Petersburg
Потоцкий Руслан 27 Weißrussland Minsk
Преодоление Russland Kondopoga
Преподы Russland Moskau
Прессбол Дрим-Тим Weißrussland Minsk
Прогрессоры Russland Ischewsk
Прокопенко Артём Weißrussland Minsk
Прометей Russland Sankt Petersburg
ПроСка Russland Sankt Petersburg
ПРОФИ-13 Russland Ischewsk
Птицы Russland Kursk
Разживин Алексей :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Homel
РАФ Weißrussland Minsk
Регион 46 Russland Kursk
Регионы Russland
Реутов Russland Reutow
Реутов Центр Russland Reutow
РКНХ "Трудовые Резервы" Russland Moskau
Ровесник Russland Sankt Petersburg
Ровесник (Новокузнецк) Russland Nowokusnezk
Розов - Герасимов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Росбанк Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://www.rosbank.ru
Росичъ Russland Rostow am Don
Ростов ПАПА Russland Ростов на дону
Ростов-Папа Russland Rostow am Don
Рубежное НХЛ Ukraine Rubizhne http://nhl.ucoz.org
Руна Russland Moskau
Русских Russland Kasan
РЮКАНА Russland Sotschi
Сайрам Kasachstan Сайрам http://asanto@inbox.ru
Саламатов - Камалов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Самофалов Дмитрий 24 Weißrussland Minsk
СанЛин Russland
Саня-Андрей
Сборная 22-го дня Russland Ischewsk
Сборная Вельтена Russland Ischewsk
сборная г.Зверево Russland Swerewo
Сборная Ижевска Russland Ischewsk http://vk.com/izhstiga
Сборная Ижевска (женщины) Russland Ischewsk http://vk.com/izhstiga
сборная Каменска-Шахтинского Russland Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Сборная Мира ДГТУ
Сборная Молодечно Weißrussland Maladzyechna
Сборная новичков Москвы Russland Moskau
Сборная первой лиги НН Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://naxok.com/
Сборная Перми Russland Perm
Сборная Сибири Russland Сибирь
Северное Сияние Russland Sankt Petersburg
Сенников-Ком
Сер Russland Rostow am Don
СерПаш Russland Rostow am Don
СЕРЧЕР Russland Rostow am Don
Сирень Russland Asow
Сириус Russland Kursk
Скоробогатов - Данилов Russland Sankt Petersburg
СЛАВА Russland Nowokusnezk
Смелый шаг Russland Shatki
СМИ-52 Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://naxok.com
Смирнов Вл.-Валиев Russland Sankt Petersburg
Смирнов Н. - Пономарёв Russland Санкт-Пертербург
Смирнов Павел :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Hrodna Дятлово
Соловей Russland Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
сош 1 кагальницкая мбоу Russland Kagal’nitskaya
Сош 12 Хомутовская
сош 1а Russland Chertkovo
СОШ 2 Вишневская Russland
Сош 3 Вильямская Russland
СОШ 3 Чалтырь Мясникованский район Russland Rostow am Don
Сош 4 Кировская Russland
Сош 5 Кировская Russland
Сош 6 Раково-Таврическая Russland
Сош 7 Калининская Russland
Сош 8 Васильево-Шамшевская Russland
Сош 9 Новобатайская Russland
сош №1 Russland Semikarakorsk
сош №2 Russland Chertkovo
сош№1 Russland Chertkovo
Спартак Russland Nowokusnezk
Спартак 14 Russland Kasan
Спирин - Смирнов Russland Sankt Petersburg
Спортшкола г. Котельники Russland Kotel’niki
Спутник Russland Sankt Petersburg
Стальные Ежи Russland Ischewsk
СТАРТ Russland Нижний- Иваново
СТАРТ-Ультрас Russland Nischni Nowgorod http://naxok.com
Стелс Russland Kursk
Степанов - Обухова Russland Sankt Petersburg
Стига Russland Kursk
Стига Айлэнд Russland Ussurijsk http://https://vk.com/stigaisland
Стига-СПб Russland Sankt Petersburg
Стигакей Russland Wladimir стигакей.рф
Столичные Академики Russland Ischewsk
Сторчак - Ефимова Russland Sankt Petersburg
Сторчак - Павлов Russland Sankt Petersburg
СтудГОРОДОК Weißrussland Minsk
Суворовцы Динамит Russland Rostow am Don
Суслики Ukraine Kyiw http://elib.org.ua/biology/special/elk/zveri/suslik.htm
Сябры Weißrussland Minsk
Таганка Russland Taganrog
Терра инкогнита Russland Sankt Petersburg
Терра нова Russland Sankt Petersburg
Тест Тест Тест
Титаник Russland Kursk
Титов Д-Барышев
Тишурова Яна 26 Weißrussland Minsk
Торос Russland Moskau
Торрос Russland
Трасса Р-21 Russland Kondopoga
Трофимович Тимофей :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Salihorsk
Трудовые резервы Russland Nischni Nowgorod
Туллис Russland СПб-Тула
Тяни-Толкай Weißrussland Новополоцк -- Витебск -- Дрогичин -- Минск
Ультра-Череповец Russland Tscherepowez
Универсам Russland Kasan
Управление КУЛЬТУРЫ БГУ Weißrussland Minsk
Урал Russland Екатеринбург-Москва
Урал-Волга Russland Волгоград-Екатеринбург
урарту Russland Rostow am Don
Успех Russland Ischewsk
Федосеев + Сторчак Russland Sankt Petersburg
Федосеев - Городницкий П. Russland Sankt Petersburg
Федьков Дмитрий 5 Weißrussland Minsk
Феникc Russland Kursk http://lnhkursk.ru
Феникс Russland Nischni Nowgorod нахок.рф
Феникс Новосибирск Russland Nowosibirsk
Филадельфия Фрайерс Weißrussland Minsk
ФИЛФАК Weißrussland Minsk
ФМО Weißrussland Minsk
ФМО БГУ Weißrussland Minsk
ФМО БГУ 2,0 Weißrussland Minsk
Форвард Russland Kursk
Форинтек Weißrussland Minsk
Фортуна Russland Kurgan
ФСК Weißrussland Minsk
ФФСН Weißrussland Minsk
Хамелеон Russland Ussurijsk
Ханимунеры
Харламов Club Estland Narwa
ХасьЗабиваетГвоздь Russland Petrosawodsk
Хижаки Ukraine Київ, Одеса, Донецьк
хищники Russland Swerewo
Центр Russland Nowokusnezk
ЦСКА Russland Kursk
ч сош №3 б Russland Chertkovo
Чебаевы Russland Kasan
Чебуречная Russland Ischewsk
Черепаха
ЧеХоФ Russland Ischewsk
Чсош №3 Russland Chertkovo
Чсош №3 а Russland Chertkovo
чсош№2а Russland Chertkovo
Чуса Russland Kursk
Шайбочки Russland Moskau
Шатковские дали Russland Shatki
Шашарин Евгений 30 Weißrussland Minsk
Шашков - Малыгин Russland Sankt Petersburg
Шашков - Фокин Russland Sankt Petersburg
Швая Александр :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Pinsk
Шепелев Артём :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Polazk
Шеронов Денис 12 Weißrussland Minsk
Шквал КЮН Russland Rostow am Don
Школа 120 Russland Sankt Petersburg
Шоумены Russland Kursk
шторм КЮМ Russland Rostow am Don
Штурм Ukraine Київ/Одеса
Штурман Ukraine Київ/Одеса http://www.sturman.com/
Шульга Карина 18 Weißrussland Minsk
Шуя Russland Schuja
ШФ ИвГУ Russland Schuja
Шымкент Kasachstan Schymkent http://asanto@inbox.ru
Щекочихин Артём 32 Weißrussland Minsk
Щуровский Ростислав :: WebZILLA Weißrussland Salihorsk
Эврика
ЭКОНОМФАК Weißrussland Minsk
Элкод Russland Moskau
Энергетик Russland Kasan
Эть-Эть Russland Kursk
Юнармия Кагальницкое отделение Девушки Russland
Юнармия Кагальницкое отделение юноши Russland
Юнармия, Ростовская область Russland Bataysk
Юность Russland Sankt Petersburg
Юность СПб Russland Sankt Petersburg
Юные Кокосы Ukraine Kyiw
Юные Суворовцы Russland Rostow am Don
ЮРВОЛ Russland Krasnodar
Юридическая суета Russland Moskau
Юркевич Савелий :: ДИРИЖАБЛЬ Weißrussland Salihorsk
ЮРФАК Weißrussland Minsk