Schedule:
Saturday. June 17th.
8.00 – 8.30 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
9.00 – 10.50 Kids (Groups)
11:00 – 11.50 Lunch
11.50 - 14.05 Kids (Play off)
Playing system:
Two basic groups.
Top 4 in each group to play off, best of 5 (quarterfinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Saturday. June 17th.
8.00 – 8.30 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
9.00 – 10.50 Kids (Groups)
11:00 – 11.50 Lunch
11.50 - 14.05 Kids (Play off)
Playing system:
Two basic groups.
Top 4 in each group to play off, best of 5 (quarterfinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Turniertyp | Einzel |
---|---|
Status | beendet |
Turnierlevel | 5 |
Regionaler Multiplikator SWR | 0.5 |
Land | Norwegen |
Stadt | Bryne |
Adresse | Nordlysvegen 10 |
Beginn der Anmeldung | 16.06.2023 00:00 |
Ende der Anmeldung | 16.06.2023 00:01 |
Datum des Turniers | 17.06.2023 |
Startzeit | 09:00 |
Turnierende | 17.06.2023 |
Teilnehmeranzahl | 27 |
Runde
Name | Status | Länge | Datum und Uhrzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groups | beendet | 1 | 17.06.2023 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen |
3 | Play-Off | beendet | 5 | 17.06.2023 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Play-Off-Baum |
TextversionEndplazierung
Vorname | Land | Stadt | Wertung SWR | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rainers Neija | Lettland | Inčukalns | 200 | 259 | ||||
2 | Henrijs Prokuratovs | Lettland | Riga | 175 | 234 | ||||
3 | James-John Forsberg | Schweden | 150 | 216 | |||||
4 | Artem Tseluiko | Ukraine | Charkiw | 144 | 203 | ||||
5 | Vojta Kraus | Tschechische Republik | 138 | 192 | |||||
6 | Valery Kornitsky | Ukraine | Kyiw | 131 | 184 | ||||
7 | Kārlis Puriņš | Lettland | Riga | 125 | 177 | ||||
8 | Roberts Verbičs | Lettland | Burtnieki | 119 | 164 | ||||
9 | Ričards Kalninš | Lettland | Riga | 113 | 139 | ||||
10 | Emil Uimonen | Finnland | Vantaa | 106 | 110 | ||||
11 | Arnis Salmiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | 100 | 84 | ||||
12 | Gustav Nilsson | Schweden | 94 | 61 | |||||
13 | Zala Skrlep | Slowenien | Mengeš | 88 | 50 | ||||
14 | Ana Skrlep | Slowenien | 81 | 42 | |||||
15 | Sinus Moberg | Norwegen | Kvernaland | 75 | 32 | ||||
16 | Francis Refshus Hagerup | Norwegen | Kvernaland | 69 | 26 | ||||
17 | Veronika Skibina | Ukraine | Charkiw | 63 | 21 | ||||
18 | Kristin Fjermestad | Norwegen | Kvernaland | 56 | 18 | ||||
19 | Julian Helle | Norwegen | Ganddal | 50 | 16 | ||||
20 | Linnea Gangsøy | Norwegen | Bergen | 44 | 15 | ||||
21 | Edward Refshus Hagerup | Norwegen | Kvernaland | 38 | 13 | ||||
22 | Mona Gangsøy | Norwegen | Bergen | 31 | 11 | ||||
23 | Ane Skadsem | Norwegen | Kvernaland | 25 | 9 | ||||
24 | Julia Carina Gangsøy | Norwegen | Bergen | 19 | 8 | ||||
25 | Martha Gullea Gangsøy | Norwegen | Bergen | 13 | 7 | ||||
26 | Lucas Auestad | Norwegen | Kvernaland | 6 | 6 | ||||
27 | Vincent Refshus Hagerup | Norwegen | Kvernaland | 1 | 1 | ||||