Group A | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | |
2 | Dmitriy Petrov | |
3 | Rolands Riekstiņš | |
4 | Pavel Plesak | |
5 | Anton Runenkov | |
6 | Deniss Andrijashkin | |
7 | Henrik Nilsson | |
8 | Anton Jalneskog | |
9 | Bernard Rjavec | |
10 | Jiri Vacha | |
11 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | |
12 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | |
13 | Tiitus Sjoroos | |
14 | Miroslava Horakova | |
15 | Vladimir Andriyashkin |
Group B | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | |
2 | Roman Ignatenko | |
3 | Anton Umanskyy | |
4 | Edgars Mucenieks | |
5 | Matīss Jakseboga | |
6 | Semen Bitjukov | |
7 | Martin Zenisek | |
8 | Valentin Dietze | |
9 | Ahti Lampi | |
10 | Alen Shekarev | |
11 | Eddie Nilsson | |
12 | Vladimir Voronov | |
13 | Ulrich Hennemann | |
14 | Anita Grimova | |
15 | Jukkis Hellevuo |
Group C | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Atis Sīlis | |
2 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | |
3 | Alexey Titov | |
4 | Maria Saveljeva | |
5 | Olof Blume | |
6 | Herman Steen | |
7 | Hanna Ivantsova | |
8 | Tomas Ruzicka | |
9 | Nejc Škrlep | |
10 | Dasha Obukhova | |
11 | Igor Zaporojets | |
12 | Jani Herlevi | |
13 | Gintautas Remeika | |
14 | Teuvo Moisa |
Group D | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | |
2 | Yanis Galuzo | |
3 | Elvijs Siliņš | |
4 | Oscar Henriksson | |
5 | Edžus Kaņeps | |
6 | Georgii Levashev | |
7 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | |
8 | Leonards Mazūrs | |
9 | Tatjana Suchkova | |
10 | Vafa Hamdamov | |
11 | Tomas Kahoun ml. | |
12 | Hermann Petuch | |
13 | Mykyta Zagrebin | |
14 | Joe Kunst |
Group F | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rainers Kalniņš | |
2 | Dmytro Marmaliuk | |
3 | Alvis Siliņš | |
4 | Artem Blinov | |
5 | Kimmo Eriksson | |
6 | Bjarne Axelsen | |
7 | Linus Restel | |
8 | Hugo Lonnqvist | |
9 | Joakim Åström | |
10 | Evgenii Soloviev | |
11 | Rok Skrlep | |
12 | Hynek Nechutny | |
13 | Darja Hrustaljova | |
14 | Mihail Margolis |
Group H | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oleksii Korabel | |
2 | Nikita Zholobov | |
3 | Bjorn Svedman | |
4 | Lars Fridell | |
5 | Benjamin Suominen | |
6 | Anže Božič | |
7 | Timur Mihhaljov | |
8 | Silvestrs Bružēvics | |
9 | Victor Poberezhny | |
10 | Žygimantas Remeika | |
11 | Zdenek Lopaur | |
12 | Artem Matantsev | |
13 | Herman Sjoroos | |
14 | Sven Edler |