Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Nizhny Novgorod |
Beginning of the registration | 27.06.2015 11:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 08.08.2015 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 09.08.2015 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 09.08.2015 |
Participants | 47 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Высшие Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 30 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 27 | |||
3 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 25 | |||
4 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 23 | |||
5 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 21 | |||
6 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 20 | |||
7 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 19 | |||
8 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | |||
9 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 17 | |||
10 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 16 | |||
11 | Alexey Korotkiy | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | |||
12 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 14 | |||
13 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 13 | |||
14 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 12 | |||
15 | Alexandr Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | |||
16 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 10 | |||
17 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 9 | |||
18 | Dima Hintibidze | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | |||
19 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 7 | |||
20 | Sergey Kovankin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | |||
21 | Sergey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | |||
22 | Sergey Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 4 | |||
23 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 3 | |||
24 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 2 | |||
25 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 1 | |||
26 | Mishurinskikh Konstantin | Russia | Pskov | 1 | |||
27 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 1 | |||
28 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
29 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
30 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
31 | Elnara Abasova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
32 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
33 | Alexandr Volozhanin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
34 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi | 1 | |||
35 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
36 | Taisia Ankudimova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
37 | Andrey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
38 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
39 | Ivan Titkov | Russia | Samara | 1 | |||
40 | Alexey Shalagin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
41 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
42 | Yuri Toropchin | Russia | Samara | 1 | |||
43 | Alexey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
44 | Ekaterina Kolodeznaja | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
45 | Volik Mikhail | Russia | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
46 | Andrey Varyutin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
47 | Анастасия Власова | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||