Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Nizhny Novgorod |
Beginning of the registration | 16.07.2014 17:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 09.08.2014 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 10.08.2014 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 10.08.2014 |
Participants | 41 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 30 | |||
2 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 27 | |||
3 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 25 | |||
4 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 23 | |||
5 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 21 | |||
6 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 20 | |||
7 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 19 | |||
8 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 18 | |||
9 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 17 | |||
10 | Sergey Kovankin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | |||
11 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 15 | |||
12 | Alexandr Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | |||
13 | Sergey Sammal | Russia | Tula | 13 | |||
14 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | 12 | |||
15 | Alexey Korotkiy | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | |||
16 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 10 | |||
17 | Dmitrii Bochkarev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | |||
18 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 8 | |||
19 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
20 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | |||
21 | Dima Hintibidze | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | |||
22 | Sergey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | |||
23 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | |||
24 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 2 | |||
25 | Alexandr Volozhanin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
26 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi | 1 | |||
27 | Olga Glazunova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
28 | Elnara Abasova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
29 | Aleksandr Dvinyaninov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
30 | Panyaeva Olesya | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
31 | Alexey Shalagin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
32 | Andrey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
33 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
34 | Владимир Сазанкин | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
35 | Екатерина Воложанина | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
36 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
37 | Alexey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
38 | Дарья Рыбушкина | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
39 | Polina Egorova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
40 | Bogdan Egorov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
41 | Ангелина Синякова | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||