Tournament type | Team |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.4 |
Country | Belarus |
City | Minsk |
Address | Lidbeer Dvor (Кульман, 1) |
Beginning of the registration | 15.07.2021 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 15.07.2021 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 17.07.2021 |
Time of the start | 15:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 17.07.2021 |
Participants | 32 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BL 32 | Finished | 5 | 17.07.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оседовский Александр 28 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
2 | Дубров Игорь 14 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
3 | Шашарин Евгений 30 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
4 | Мишкуро Артур 3 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
5 | Копысов Александр 22 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
6 | Василевич Михаил 23 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
7 | Прокопенко Артём | Belarus | Minsk | |||
8 | Шеронов Денис 12 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
9 | Акулич Анатолий 13 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
10 | Амромин Сергей 29 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
11 | Кулак Сергей 31 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
12 | Щекочихин Артём 32 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
13 | Потоцкий Руслан 27 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
14 | Абмётка Евгений 10 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
15 | Тишурова Яна 26 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
16 | Мишкуро Никита 1 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
17 | Шульга Карина 18 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
18 | Крэс Егор 20 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
19 | Майсак Ян 8 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
20 | Гуринович Марина 6 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
21 | Богдашиц Екатерина 15 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
22 | Жуган Кирилл 16 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
23 | Козлова Юлия 11 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
24 | Маркевич Денис 17 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
25 | Алиев Илья 9 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
26 | Самофалов Дмитрий 24 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
27 | Голенович Алексей 21 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
28 | Васерин Никита 2 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
29 | Воронов Даниил 25 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
30 | Богдан Иван 19 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
31 | Федьков Дмитрий 5 | Belarus | Minsk | |||
32 | Оксенчук Богдан 4 | Belarus | Minsk | |||