Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Country | Estonia |
City | Tallinn |
Address | 27 Toompuiestee 4 Paldiski Mantee, 10149 Tallinn |
igorsport11@gmail.com | |
Beginning of the registration | 01.07.2021 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 01.08.2021 00:00 |
Date of the tournament | 15.08.2021 |
Time of the start | 12:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 24.08.2021 |
Participants | 64 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groups | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Final Groups | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | 17-20 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | 21-24 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
5 | 25-28 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
6 | 29-32 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
7 | 33-36 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
8 | 37-40 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
9 | 41-44 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
10 | 45-48 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
11 | 49-52 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
12 | 53-56 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
13 | 57-60 places | Finished | 1 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
15 | Play off | Finished | 5 | 15.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus Restel | Germany | Hagen | 360 | 537 | ||||
2 | Elēna Rācenāja | Latvia | Ventspils | 330 | 507 | ||||
3 | Valentin Dietze | Germany | Freiburg | 300 | 498 | ||||
4 | Patriks Strods | Latvia | Inčukalns | 295 | 488 | ||||
5 | Gustaf Hermansson | Sweden | Stockholm | 290 | 484 | ||||
6 | Martin Zenisek | Czech Republic | Pilsen | 285 | 480 | ||||
7 | Regnārs Vazoliņš | Latvia | Valmiera | 280 | 475 | ||||
8 | Pavel Fedorov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 275 | 471 | ||||
9 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 270 | 466 | ||||
10 | Anže Božič | Slovenia | Kranj | 266 | 462 | ||||
11 | Toms Baumanis | Latvia | Inčukalns | 261 | 458 | ||||
12 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 256 | 454 | ||||
13 | Bernard Rjavec | Slovenia | Kranj | 251 | 450 | ||||
14 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Latvia | Ventspils | 246 | 446 | ||||
15 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 241 | 443 | ||||
16 | Roman Aganichev | Russia | Ivanovo | 236 | 441 | ||||
17 | Truls Mansson | Sweden | Stockholm | 231 | 437 | ||||
18 | Kristaps Naglis | Latvia | Riga | 226 | 434 | ||||
19 | Joakim Åström | Sweden | Vännäs | 221 | 432 | ||||
20 | Kapitolina Semagina | Russia | Kazan’ | 216 | 429 | ||||
21 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | Latvia | Jēkabpils | 211 | 427 | ||||
22 | Krista Annija Lagzdiņa | Latvia | Riga | 207 | 424 | ||||
23 | Jiri Vacha | Czech Republic | Cheb | 202 | 422 | ||||
24 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Latvia | Jēkabpils | 197 | 418 | ||||
25 | Lūkass Jurka | Latvia | Valmiera | 192 | 412 | ||||
26 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 187 | 406 | ||||
27 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 182 | 399 | ||||
28 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | Latvia | Ventspils | 177 | 394 | ||||
29 | Pavel Simonov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 172 | 391 | ||||
30 | Anatolii Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | 167 | 386 | ||||
31 | Tiitus Sjoroos | Finland | Ähtäri | 162 | 383 | ||||
32 | Sandis Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | 157 | 380 | ||||
33 | Egīls Belševics | Latvia | Riga | 152 | 376 | ||||
34 | Railends Kuhaļskis | Latvia | Inčukalns | 148 | 369 | ||||
35 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 143 | 362 | ||||
36 | Gergely Regula | Hungary | Budapest | 138 | 355 | ||||
37 | Sandis Krasts | Latvia | Valmiera | 133 | 348 | ||||
38 | Gustavs Keisters | Latvia | Riga | 128 | 344 | ||||
39 | Jakob Jonsson | Sweden | Stockholm | 123 | 337 | ||||
40 | Kevin Rafferty | United States of America | Laguna Hills, CA | 118 | 330 | ||||
41 | Ralph Pommerenke | Germany | Frankfurt am Main | 113 | 322 | ||||
42 | Herman Sjoroos | Finland | Ähtäri | 108 | 313 | ||||
43 | Wilhelm Possl | Sweden | Västerås | 103 | 301 | ||||
44 | Joe Kunst | United States of America | Grand Rapids | 98 | 282 | ||||
45 | Joonatan Sjoroos | Finland | Ähtäri | 93 | 266 | ||||
46 | Toms Jakseboga | Latvia | Riga | 89 | 248 | ||||
47 | Sven Edler | Germany | Unterföhring | 84 | 234 | ||||
48 | Sergey Semagin | Russia | Kazan’ | 79 | 221 | ||||
49 | Igor Zamiatin | Israel | Holon | 74 | 206 | ||||
50 | Jan-Olof Hansson | Sweden | Ekerö | 69 | 194 | ||||
51 | Hermann Petuch | Germany | Lahr | 64 | 182 | ||||
52 | Mykola Verbytskyy | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 59 | 176 | ||||
53 | Jukkis Hellevuo | Finland | Helsinki | 54 | 166 | ||||
54 | Rainers Neija | Latvia | Inčukalns | 49 | 155 | ||||
55 | Alekss Skudrītis | Latvia | Riga | 44 | 138 | ||||
56 | Rodrigo Iga | Latvia | Inčukalns | 39 | 117 | ||||
57 | Jegor Suhhanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 34 | 100 | ||||
58 | Edgars Putniņš | Latvia | Valmiera | 30 | 72 | ||||
59 | Susanna Possl | Sweden | Västerås | 25 | 52 | ||||
60 | Miroslava Horakova | Czech Republic | 20 | 36 | |||||
61 | Volodymyr Kvasnikov | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 15 | 23 | ||||
62 | Evgenii Iankauskas | Russia | Petrozavodsk | 10 | 22 | ||||
63 | Vadim Saks | Estonia | Tallinn | 5 | 19 | ||||
64 | Nataliia Verbytska | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | ||||