Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Country | Estonia |
City | Tallinn |
Address | 27 Toompuiestee 4 Paldiski Mantee, 10149 Tallinn |
igorsport11@gmail.com | |
Beginning of the registration | 01.08.2021 20:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 01.08.2021 00:00 |
Date of the tournament | 13.08.2021 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 13.08.2021 |
Participants | 45 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groups | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Final group A | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Final group B | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Division 1 | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
5 | Division 2 | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
6 | Play off | Finished | 7 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
7 | Play off D1 | Finished | 7 | 13.08.2021 18:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 360 | 654 | |||
2 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | 330 | 633 | |||
3 | Peter Östlund | Sweden | Avesta | 300 | 621 | |||
4 | Bjarne Axelsen | Denmark | Bronderslev | 293 | 607 | |||
5 | Bjorn Svedman | Sweden | Nynashamn | 286 | 591 | |||
6 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 279 | 574 | |||
7 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | 271 | 556 | |||
8 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 264 | 541 | |||
9 | Victor Poberezhny | Russia | Novosibirsk | 257 | 528 | |||
10 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | 250 | 522 | |||
11 | Lars Fridell | Sweden | Stockholm | 243 | 518 | |||
12 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 236 | 514 | |||
13 | Herman Steen | Sweden | Umeå | 229 | 506 | |||
14 | Martin Zenisek | Czech Republic | Pilsen | 221 | 499 | |||
15 | Pavel Plesak | Czech Republic | Pilsen | 214 | 489 | |||
16 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | 207 | 480 | |||
17 | Sandis Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | 200 | 473 | |||
18 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 193 | 463 | |||
19 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Latvia | Ventspils | 186 | 456 | |||
20 | Ville Henttonen | Finland | Helsinki | 179 | 448 | |||
21 | Joakim Åström | Sweden | Vännäs | 171 | 441 | |||
22 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Turku | 164 | 437 | |||
23 | Henrik Nilsson | Sweden | Västerås | 157 | 432 | |||
24 | Egīls Belševics | Latvia | Riga | 150 | 428 | |||
25 | Sandis Krasts | Latvia | Valmiera | 143 | 424 | |||
26 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 136 | 417 | |||
27 | Vaclav Pikl | Czech Republic | Pilsen | 129 | 412 | |||
28 | Alen Shekarev | Estonia | Tallinn | 121 | 406 | |||
29 | Oleksii Husak | Ukraine | Kyiv | 114 | 403 | |||
30 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | 107 | 401 | |||
31 | Jani Herlevi | Finland | Helsinki | 100 | 400 | |||
32 | Gintautas Remeika | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | 93 | 399 | |||
33 | Mihail Margolis | Israel | Бенидорм | 86 | 394 | |||
34 | Ralph Pommerenke | Germany | Frankfurt am Main | 79 | 388 | |||
35 | Herman Sjoroos | Finland | Ähtäri | 71 | 383 | |||
36 | Vladimir Voronov | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | 64 | 377 | |||
37 | Zdenek Lopaur | Czech Republic | Benatky | 57 | 372 | |||
38 | Teuvo Moisa | Finland | Lohja | 50 | 366 | |||
39 | Ulrich Hennemann | Germany | Dortmund | 43 | 359 | |||
40 | Kevin Rafferty | United States of America | Laguna Hills, CA | 36 | 348 | |||
41 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | 29 | 341 | |||
42 | Hermann Petuch | Germany | Lahr | 21 | 308 | |||
43 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estonia | Narva | 14 | 294 | |||
44 | Hynek Nechutny | Czech Republic | Pilsen | 7 | 275 | |||
45 | Sergei Sokolov | Estonia | Tallinn | 1 | 1 | |||