Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Nizhny Novgorod |
Beginning of the registration | 09.07.2013 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 27.07.2013 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 28.07.2013 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 28.07.2013 |
Participants | 46 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
3 | Play-off | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 30 | |||
2 | Totchasov Pavel | Russia | Moscow | 27 | |||
3 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 25 | |||
4 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 23 | |||
5 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 21 | |||
6 | Alexandr Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | |||
7 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | |||
8 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 18 | |||
9 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 17 | |||
10 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 16 | |||
11 | Dmitrii Bochkarev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | |||
12 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 14 | |||
13 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | 13 | |||
14 | Sergey Kovankin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | |||
15 | Alexey Korotkiy | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | |||
16 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 10 | |||
17 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 9 | |||
18 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 8 | |||
19 | Butov Vitaliy | Russia | Moscow | 7 | |||
20 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | |||
21 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | 5 | |||
22 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 4 | |||
23 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | |||
24 | Andrey Bezrukov | Russia | Samara | 2 | |||
25 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi | 1 | |||
26 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | 1 | |||
27 | Sergey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
28 | Alexey Panyaev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
29 | Alexandr Volozhanin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
30 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
31 | Aleksey Orlov | Russia | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
32 | Olga Glazunova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
33 | Taisia Ankudimova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
34 | Elnara Abasova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
35 | Igor Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
36 | Вадим Фишман | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
37 | Panyaeva Olesya | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
38 | Sergey Dunichkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
39 | Elina Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | 1 | |||
40 | Andrey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
41 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
42 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
43 | Dmitriy Vityugov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
44 | Rybushkina Daria | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
45 | Дмитрий Журавлев | Russia | Kirov | 1 | |||
46 | Isaev Maxim | Russia | Volgograd | 1 | |||