Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Nizjnij Novgorod |
Anmälan startar | 09.07.2013 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 27.07.2013 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 28.07.2013 |
Turneringen avslutas | 28.07.2013 |
Участников | 46 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
3 | Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
2 | Totchasov Pavel | Ruošša | Moskva | 27 | |||
3 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 25 | |||
4 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 23 | |||
5 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | 21 | |||
6 | Alexandr Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 20 | |||
7 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 19 | |||
8 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | 18 | |||
9 | Dmitry Soloviev | Ruošša | Mytisjtji | 17 | |||
10 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 16 | |||
11 | Dmitrii Bochkarev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 15 | |||
12 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 14 | |||
13 | Maria Miloradova | Ruošša | Moskva | 13 | |||
14 | Sergey Kovankin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 12 | |||
15 | Alexey Korotkiy | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 11 | |||
16 | Vladimir Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 10 | |||
17 | Anton Fedoseev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 9 | |||
18 | Ryurik Gutiev | Ruošša | Sotji | 8 | |||
19 | Butov Vitaliy | Ruošša | Moskva | 7 | |||
20 | Sergey Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 6 | |||
21 | Daniil Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 5 | |||
22 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 4 | |||
23 | Ivan Shemjakov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 3 | |||
24 | Andrey Bezrukov | Ruošša | Samara | 2 | |||
25 | Lanita Gutieva | Ruošša | Sotji | 1 | |||
26 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Azov | 1 | |||
27 | Sergey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
28 | Alexey Panyaev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
29 | Alexandr Volozhanin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
30 | Alexey Baranov | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
31 | Aleksey Orlov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
32 | Olga Glazunova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
33 | Taisia Ankudimova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
34 | Elnara Abasova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
35 | Igor Miloradov | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
36 | Вадим Фишман | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
37 | Panyaeva Olesya | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
38 | Sergey Dunichkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
39 | Elina Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 1 | |||
40 | Andrey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
41 | Anton Urakaev | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
42 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
43 | Dmitriy Vityugov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
44 | Rybushkina Daria | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
45 | Дмитрий Журавлев | Ruošša | Kirov | 1 | |||
46 | Isaev Maxim | Ruošša | Volgograd | 1 | |||