Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Геленджик, пос. Дивноморск |
Beginning of the registration | 16.06.2013 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 22.06.2013 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 22.06.2013 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 25.06.2013 |
Participants | 33 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Плей-офф | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belavina Alexandra | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Denis Chernjavsky | Russia | Rostov-on-Don | |||
4 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
5 | Kuzmin Mikhail | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
6 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
7 | Demchenko Ivan | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
8 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
9 | Poskonniy Sergey | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
10 | Aleksey Orlov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
11 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | |||
12 | Ahidzhakov Aslan | Russia | Enem | |||
13 | Andrey Titov | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
14 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | |||
15 | Vladimir Novikov | Russia | Azov | |||
16 | Petukhov Sergey | Russia | Novorossiysk | |||
17 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | |||
18 | German Dzhulaev | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
19 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi | |||
20 | Yakovenko Maks | Russia | Novorossiysk | |||
21 | Vitaly Kuzmin | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
22 | Elena Titova | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
23 | Burkov Andrey | Russia | Адыгея, пос. Яблоновский | |||
24 | Nikulina Elena | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
25 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
26 | Sergey Fiel | Russia | Novorossiysk | |||
27 | Tatyana Orlova | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
28 | Bednyak Evgeniya | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
29 | Ustimenko Vjacheslav | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
30 | Pak Elena | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
31 | Kalyuzhniy Sergey | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
32 | Zhirov Vasiliy | Russia | Krasnodar | |||
33 | Kalyuzhniy Dmitriy | Russia | Krasnodar | |||