Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | улица 50 лет Октября, 94 (приемная комиссия Юго-Западного Государственного Университета |
Beginning of the registration | 25.10.2017 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 05.11.2017 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 05.11.2017 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 05.11.2017 |
Participants | 37 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 05.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Квалификация 2 тур | Finished | 1 | 05.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Плей-офф | Finished | 3 | 05.11.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
2 | Oleg Ovchinkin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
3 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
4 | Gubarev Ivan | Russia | Kursk | ||||
5 | Aleksandr Kleymenov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
6 | Agibalov Maxim | Russia | Kursk | ||||
7 | Miroshnickov Ivan | Russia | Kursk | ||||
8 | Zheleznov Mikhail | Russia | Kursk | ||||
9 | Vertakov Aleksandr | Russia | Kursk | ||||
10 | Platon Gusenkov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
11 | Tanriverdiev Leon | Russia | Kursk | ||||
12 | Strukov Stepan | Russia | Kursk | ||||
13 | Kurbanov Serdar | Turkmenistan | * | ||||
14 | Azim Makhmudov | Tajikistan | Dushanbe | ||||
15 | Aleksey Strukov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
16 | Konarev Dima | Russia | Kursk | ||||
17 | Zolotukhin Alexander | Russia | Kursk | ||||
18 | Fortuna Adau | Angola | * | ||||
19 | Dmitriev Michail | Russia | Kursk | ||||
20 | Shevtsov Nikita | Russia | Kursk | ||||
21 | Miroshnikova Nadejda | Russia | Курская область | ||||
22 | Djumaniyazov Kurbaniyaz | Turkmenistan | * | ||||
23 | Pavel Belkin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
24 | Sarfarozbekov Ismail | Tajikistan | Dushanbe | ||||
25 | Aleksey Pyhtin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
26 | Miroshnikov Georgii | Russia | Курская область | ||||
27 | Nematov Kurbonali | Tajikistan | Dushanbe | ||||
28 | Dmitriev Nikolay | Russia | Kursk | ||||
29 | Djalalov Korimdjon | Tajikistan | Dushanbe | ||||
30 | Kramskoy Alexey | Russia | Kursk | ||||
31 | Roman Kononov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
32 | Alekseev Dmitriy | Russia | Kursk | ||||
33 | Deryamuradov Allanazar | Turkmenistan | * | ||||
34 | Mamedov Shohrat | Turkmenistan | * | ||||
35 | Paukov Stanislav | Russia | Kursk | ||||
36 | Popkov Klim | Russia | Kursk | ||||
37 | Razumov Sergei | Russia | Kursk | ||||