4-й этап чемпионата Эстонии пройдет в Доме новостей Эстонского теле-радио вещания ( Kreutzwaldi 14, Tallinn ).
Регистрация на месте закроется в 12.00. Старт в 12.15.
Взнос за участие 10 евро.
The 4th stage of the Estonian Championship will be held at the Estonian TV and Radio Broadcasting News House (Kreutzwaldi 14, Tallinn).
Pre-registration is required and will end on January 18th.
On-site registration will close at 12.00. Start at 12.15.
Participation fee of 10 euros.
Регистрация на месте закроется в 12.00. Старт в 12.15.
Взнос за участие 10 евро.
The 4th stage of the Estonian Championship will be held at the Estonian TV and Radio Broadcasting News House (Kreutzwaldi 14, Tallinn).
Pre-registration is required and will end on January 18th.
On-site registration will close at 12.00. Start at 12.15.
Participation fee of 10 euros.
Turniertyp | Einzel |
---|---|
Status | beendet |
Turnierlevel | 4 |
Regionaler Multiplikator SWR | 0.6 |
Land | Estland |
Stadt | Tallinn |
Adresse | Kreuzwaldi 14, Tallinn |
saveljev@hot.ee | |
Beginn der Anmeldung | 29.12.2018 00:00 |
Ende der Anmeldung | 18.01.2019 23:00 |
Datum des Turniers | 20.01.2019 |
Startzeit | 12:15 |
Turnierende | 20.01.2019 |
Teilnehmeranzahl | 22 |
Runde
Name | Status | Länge | Datum und Uhrzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qualification | beendet | 1 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen |
2 | PLAY OFF | beendet | 7 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Play-Off-Baum |
3 | Esiliiga | beendet | 1 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen |
4 | Esilliga + Qualification | beendet | 2 | 20.01.2019 00:00 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen |
TextversionEndplazierung
Vorname | Land | Stadt | Wertung SWR | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Saveljev | Estland | Tallinn | 360 | 564 | |||
2 | Maria Saveljeva | Estland | Tallinn | 330 | 514 | |||
3 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estland | Tallinn | 300 | 486 | |||
4 | Daniil Moshnin | Estland | Tallinn | 284 | 450 | |||
5 | Tomi Uimonen | Finnland | Vantaa | 268 | 404 | |||
6 | Veronika Sachok | Estland | Tallinn | 253 | 358 | |||
7 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estland | Tallinn | 237 | 302 | |||
8 | Daniil Landa | Estland | Tallinn | 221 | 254 | |||
9 | Alen Shekarev | Estland | Tallinn | 205 | 228 | |||
10 | Sergei Sokolov | Estland | Tallinn | 189 | 204 | |||
11 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estland | Tallinn | 174 | 197 | |||
12 | Igor Zamiatin | Israel | Cholon | 158 | 186 | |||
13 | Mark Kritski | Estland | Tallinn | 142 | 168 | |||
14 | Patrik Kemppainen | Finnland | Lohja | 126 | 141 | |||
15 | Aleksandr Bauer | Estland | Tallinn | 111 | 106 | |||
16 | Andrei Suchkov | Estland | Tallinn | 95 | 71 | |||
17 | Emil Uimonen | Finnland | Vantaa | 79 | 44 | |||
18 | Artur Tammemets | Estland | Tallinn | 63 | 27 | |||
19 | Aleksei Romanov | Estland | Tallinn | 47 | 16 | |||
20 | Jegor Suhhanov | Estland | Tallinn | 32 | 13 | |||
21 | Dmitri Ossipenko | Estland | Kohtla-Järve | 16 | 7 | |||
22 | Mihhail Romanov | Estland | Tallinn | 1 | 1 | |||
Estonian Championship 2018/19 #4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorname | Land | Stadt | Wertung SWR | Punkte | ||||
1 | Igor Saveljev | Estland | Tallinn | 360 | 564 | |||
2 | Maria Saveljeva | Estland | Tallinn | 330 | 514 | |||
3 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estland | Tallinn | 300 | 486 | |||
4 | Daniil Moshnin | Estland | Tallinn | 284 | 450 | |||
5 | Veronika Sachok | Estland | Tallinn | 268 | 404 | |||
6 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estland | Tallinn | 253 | 358 | |||
7 | Daniil Landa | Estland | Tallinn | 237 | 302 | |||
8 | Alen Shekarev | Estland | Tallinn | 221 | 254 | |||
9 | Sergei Sokolov | Estland | Tallinn | 205 | 228 | |||
10 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estland | Tallinn | 189 | 204 | |||
11 | Mark Kritski | Estland | Tallinn | 174 | 197 | |||
12 | Aleksandr Bauer | Estland | Tallinn | 158 | 186 | |||
13 | Andrei Suchkov | Estland | Tallinn | 142 | 168 | |||
14 | Artur Tammemets | Estland | Tallinn | 126 | 141 | |||
15 | Aleksei Romanov | Estland | Tallinn | 111 | 106 | |||
16 | Jegor Suhhanov | Estland | Tallinn | 95 | 71 | |||
17 | Dmitri Ossipenko | Estland | Kohtla-Järve | 79 | 44 | |||
18 | Mihhail Romanov | Estland | Tallinn | 63 | 27 | |||
19 | Tomi Uimonen | Finnland | Vantaa | 47 | 16 | |||
20 | Igor Zamiatin | Israel | Cholon | 32 | 13 | |||
21 | Patrik Kemppainen | Finnland | Lohja | 16 | 7 | |||
22 | Emil Uimonen | Finnland | Vantaa | 1 | 1 | |||