Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Ukraine |
City | Odesa |
Beginning of the registration | 29.09.2013 15:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 25.10.2013 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 26.10.2013 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 26.10.2013 |
Participants | 31 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | ВысС?ая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | za 23-26 mesta | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
5 | Play off | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
2 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | |||
4 | Mykyta Kushnir | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
5 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | |||
6 | Igor Chaban | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
7 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
8 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | |||
9 | Yuriy Kushnir | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
10 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
11 | Oleksandr Malyarozov | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
12 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | |||
13 | Olexandr Zaychuk | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
14 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
15 | Valeriy Skorokhod | Ukraine | Южний | |||
16 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | |||
17 | Serhiy Talimonchyk | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
18 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
19 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
20 | Volodymyr Trus | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
21 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
22 | Sergiy Krasyuk | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
23 | Sofiya Kylymnyk | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
24 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraine | Odesa | |||
25 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | |||
26 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | |||
27 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraine | Kharkiv | |||
28 | Wolodimir Kudela | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | |||
29 | Dmytro Marmaliuk | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | |||
30 | Dmytro Donets | Israel | ||||
31 | Denys Opara | Ukraine | Kiev | |||