Turniertyp | Einzel |
---|---|
Status | beendet |
Land | Ukraine |
Stadt | Odessa |
Beginn der Anmeldung | 29.09.2013 15:00 |
Ende der Anmeldung | 25.10.2013 12:00 |
Datum des Turniers | 26.10.2013 |
Turnierende | 26.10.2013 |
Teilnehmeranzahl | 31 |
Runde
Name | Status | Länge | Datum und Uhrzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | beendet | 1 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | |
2 | Первая лига | beendet | 1 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | |
3 | ВысС?ая лига | beendet | 1 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | |
4 | za 23-26 mesta | beendet | 3 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Play-Off-Baum | |
5 | Play off | beendet | 7 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Play-Off-Baum |
TextversionEndplazierung
Vorname | Land | Stadt | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odessa | |||
2 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
3 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | |||
4 | Mykyta Kushnir | Ukraine | Odessa | |||
5 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | |||
6 | Igor Chaban | Ukraine | Odessa | |||
7 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
8 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | |||
9 | Yuriy Kushnir | Ukraine | Odessa | |||
10 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
11 | Oleksandr Malyarozov | Ukraine | Odessa | |||
12 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Charkiw | |||
13 | Olexandr Zaychuk | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
14 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
15 | Valeriy Skorokhod | Ukraine | Южний | |||
16 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | |||
17 | Serhiy Talimonchyk | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
18 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
19 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
20 | Volodymyr Trus | Ukraine | Odessa | |||
21 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
22 | Sergiy Krasyuk | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
23 | Sofiya Kylymnyk | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
24 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraine | Odessa | |||
25 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraine | Charkiw | |||
26 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||
27 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraine | Charkiw | |||
28 | Wolodimir Kudela | Ukraine | Kirowohrad | |||
29 | Dmytro Marmaliuk | Ukraine | Kirowohrad | |||
30 | Dmytro Donets | Israel | ||||
31 | Denys Opara | Ukraine | Kyiw | |||