Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | ул. Энгельса, 173 "В" (Автосалон SKODA) |
Phone number | +7 (906) 572-1114 |
Lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 18.01.2020 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 09.02.2020 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 09.02.2020 |
Time of the start | 10:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 09.02.2020 |
Participants | 32 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 09.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 09.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 09.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Малый Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 09.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 09.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
6 | Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | 09.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 280 | |||
2 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 245 | |||
3 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 210 | |||
4 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 203 | |||
5 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 196 | |||
6 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 188 | |||
7 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 181 | |||
8 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 174 | |||
9 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 167 | |||
10 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 159 | |||
11 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 152 | |||
12 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 145 | |||
13 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 138 | |||
14 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | 130 | |||
15 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 123 | |||
16 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 116 | |||
17 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 109 | |||
18 | Timur Kochetov | Russia | Kursk | 101 | |||
19 | Uriy Brezhnev | Russia | Kursk | 94 | |||
20 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | 87 | |||
21 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | 80 | |||
22 | Sergey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 72 | |||
23 | Nikita Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 65 | |||
24 | Illarion Maslennikov | Russia | Kursk | 58 | |||
25 | Andrey Gubanov | Russia | Kursk | 51 | |||
26 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 43 | |||
27 | Kirill Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 36 | |||
28 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 29 | |||
29 | Maxim Agibalov | Russia | Kursk | 22 | |||
30 | Artem Meltcev | Russia | Kursk | 14 | |||
31 | Michail Lepin | Russia | Kursk | 7 | |||
32 | Kiselev Denis | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||