Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Date of the tournament | 01.04.2012 |
Participants | 68 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Play-off | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 75 | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 74 | |||
3 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 73 | |||
4 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 72 | |||
5 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 71 | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 70 | |||
7 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 69 | |||
8 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 68 | |||
9 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 67 | |||
10 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 66 | |||
11 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 65 | |||
12 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 64 | |||
13 | Yalbacheva Maria | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 63 | |||
14 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 62 | |||
15 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 61 | |||
16 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 60 | |||
17 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | 59 | |||
18 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 58 | |||
19 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 57 | |||
20 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | 56 | |||
21 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 55 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 54 | |||
23 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 53 | |||
24 | Kozlov Mikhail | Russia | Ростов Великий | 52 | |||
25 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 51 | |||
26 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | 50 | |||
27 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 49 | |||
28 | Oleg Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 48 | |||
29 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 47 | |||
30 | Olga Golovkina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 46 | |||
31 | Jury st. Porinets | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 45 | |||
32 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 44 | |||
33 | Yumashev Artjom | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 43 | |||
34 | Jury ml. Porinets | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 42 | |||
35 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 41 | |||
36 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 40 | |||
37 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 39 | |||
38 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 38 | |||
39 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 37 | |||
40 | - - | - | - | 36 | |||
41 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 35 | |||
42 | Karina Borisova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 34 | |||
43 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 33 | |||
44 | - - | - | - | 32 | |||
45 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
46 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
47 | Ivan Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
48 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
49 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 0 | |||
50 | Katkov Denis | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
51 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
52 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
53 | Megrabyan Alexander | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
54 | Alexander Ozerov | Russia | Cherepovets | 0 | |||
55 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 0 | |||
56 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
57 | Alexander Larichev | Russia | Cherepovets | 0 | |||
58 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
59 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk | 0 | |||
60 | Totchasov Pavel | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
61 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
62 | Kirill Rudnev | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
63 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
64 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
65 | Butov Vitaliy | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
66 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | |||
67 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 0 | |||
68 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 0 | |||
Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга, 4 этап | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | ||||
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
4 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
5 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
7 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
8 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
9 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
10 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
11 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
12 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
13 | Yalbacheva Maria | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
14 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
15 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
16 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
17 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | |||
18 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
19 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
20 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
21 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
22 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
23 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
24 | Kozlov Mikhail | Russia | Ростов Великий | |||
25 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
26 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | |||
27 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
28 | Oleg Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
29 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
30 | Olga Golovkina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
31 | Jury st. Porinets | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
32 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
33 | Yumashev Artjom | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
34 | Jury ml. Porinets | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
35 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
36 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
37 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
38 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
39 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
40 | - - | - | - | |||
41 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
42 | Karina Borisova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
43 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | |||
44 | - - | - | - | |||
45 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Russia | Moscow | |||
46 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | |||
47 | Ivan Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | |||
48 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russia | Moscow | |||
49 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | |||
50 | Katkov Denis | Russia | Moscow | |||
51 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russia | Moscow | |||
52 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | |||
53 | Megrabyan Alexander | Russia | Moscow | |||
54 | Alexander Ozerov | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
55 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | |||
56 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | |||
57 | Alexander Larichev | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
58 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | |||
59 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk | |||
60 | Totchasov Pavel | Russia | Moscow | |||
61 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | |||
62 | Kirill Rudnev | Russia | Moscow | |||
63 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | |||
64 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | |||
65 | Butov Vitaliy | Russia | Moscow | |||
66 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
67 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | |||
68 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | |||