Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Sankt Petersburg |
Turneringen startar | 01.04.2012 |
Участников | 68 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Лиги | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 75 | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 74 | |||
3 | German Fokin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 73 | |||
4 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 72 | |||
5 | Anton Legkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 71 | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 70 | |||
7 | Yanis Galuzo | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 69 | |||
8 | Dmitry Belavin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 68 | |||
9 | Igor Masloboev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 67 | |||
10 | Shadrin Pavel | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 66 | |||
11 | Alexey Chernov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 65 | |||
12 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 64 | |||
13 | Yalbacheva Maria | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 63 | |||
14 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 62 | |||
15 | Anton Fedoseev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 61 | |||
16 | Mikhail Sivakov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 60 | |||
17 | Elena Nikitina | Ruošša | Kronshtadt | 59 | |||
18 | Alexandr Danilov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 58 | |||
19 | Alexander Okunev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 57 | |||
20 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | 56 | |||
21 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 55 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 54 | |||
23 | Mikhail Shashkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 53 | |||
24 | Kozlov Mikhail | Ruošša | Ростов Великий | 52 | |||
25 | Irina Belavina | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 51 | |||
26 | Michail Nikitin | Ruošša | Kronshtadt | 50 | |||
27 | Anthony Mzilangve | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 49 | |||
28 | Oleg Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 48 | |||
29 | Nikolay Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 47 | |||
30 | Olga Golovkina | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 46 | |||
31 | Jury st. Porinets | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 45 | |||
32 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 44 | |||
33 | Yumashev Artjom | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 43 | |||
34 | Jury ml. Porinets | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 42 | |||
35 | Dmitry Afonin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 41 | |||
36 | Georgii Levashev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 40 | |||
37 | Vladimir Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 39 | |||
38 | Artem Budaev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 38 | |||
39 | Alex Gorin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 37 | |||
40 | - - | - | - | 36 | |||
41 | Ilya Ponomarev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 35 | |||
42 | Karina Borisova | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 34 | |||
43 | Anton Urakaev | Ruošša | Moskva | 33 | |||
44 | - - | - | - | 32 | |||
45 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
46 | Alexander Miloradov | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
47 | Ivan Zaharov | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
48 | Dmitriy Koshman | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
49 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | 0 | |||
50 | Katkov Denis | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
51 | Vladimir Goncharov | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
52 | Stepan Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
53 | Megrabyan Alexander | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
54 | Alexander Ozerov | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | 0 | |||
55 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 0 | |||
56 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
57 | Alexander Larichev | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | 0 | |||
58 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
59 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Ruošša | Noginsk | 0 | |||
60 | Totchasov Pavel | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
61 | Maria Miloradova | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
62 | Kirill Rudnev | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
63 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
64 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
65 | Butov Vitaliy | Ruošša | Moskva | 0 | |||
66 | Ivan Shemjakov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 0 | |||
67 | Ryurik Gutiev | Ruošša | Sotji | 0 | |||
68 | Eva Ozerova | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | 0 | |||
Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга, 4 этап | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
1 | Maxim Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
3 | German Fokin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
4 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
5 | Anton Legkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
7 | Yanis Galuzo | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
8 | Dmitry Belavin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
9 | Igor Masloboev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
10 | Shadrin Pavel | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
11 | Alexey Chernov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
12 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
13 | Yalbacheva Maria | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
14 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
15 | Anton Fedoseev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
16 | Mikhail Sivakov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
17 | Elena Nikitina | Ruošša | Kronshtadt | |||
18 | Alexandr Danilov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
19 | Alexander Okunev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
20 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
21 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
22 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
23 | Mikhail Shashkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
24 | Kozlov Mikhail | Ruošša | Ростов Великий | |||
25 | Irina Belavina | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
26 | Michail Nikitin | Ruošša | Kronshtadt | |||
27 | Anthony Mzilangve | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
28 | Oleg Borisov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
29 | Nikolay Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
30 | Olga Golovkina | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
31 | Jury st. Porinets | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
32 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
33 | Yumashev Artjom | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
34 | Jury ml. Porinets | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
35 | Dmitry Afonin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
36 | Georgii Levashev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
37 | Vladimir Smirnov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
38 | Artem Budaev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
39 | Alex Gorin | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
40 | - - | - | - | |||
41 | Ilya Ponomarev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
42 | Karina Borisova | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
43 | Anton Urakaev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
44 | - - | - | - | |||
45 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
46 | Alexander Miloradov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
47 | Ivan Zaharov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
48 | Dmitriy Koshman | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
49 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | |||
50 | Katkov Denis | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
51 | Vladimir Goncharov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
52 | Stepan Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
53 | Megrabyan Alexander | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
54 | Alexander Ozerov | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
55 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | |||
56 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
57 | Alexander Larichev | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||
58 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
59 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Ruošša | Noginsk | |||
60 | Totchasov Pavel | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
61 | Maria Miloradova | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
62 | Kirill Rudnev | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
63 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
64 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
65 | Butov Vitaliy | Ruošša | Moskva | |||
66 | Ivan Shemjakov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | |||
67 | Ryurik Gutiev | Ruošša | Sotji | |||
68 | Eva Ozerova | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | |||