Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Land | Estteeana |
Stad | Tallinn |
Adress | Vilisuu 7 |
igorsport11@gmail.com | |
Anmälan startar | 06.10.2019 00:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 18.10.2019 00:00 |
Turneringen startar | 20.10.2019 |
Время начала | 12:00 |
Turneringen avslutas | 20.10.2019 |
Участников | 20 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvalifikatsija | Avslutad | 1 | 20.10.2019 12:10 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | ESILIIGA | Avslutad | 2 | 20.10.2019 15:30 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
3 | Play off | Avslutad | 7 | 20.10.2019 15:30 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Estonian Championship 2019/2020 #2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | Очки SWR | Очки МР | ||||
1 | Maria Saveljeva | Estteeana | Tallinn | 360 | 601 | ||||
2 | Jevgeni Lvov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 330 | 563 | ||||
3 | Tomi Uimonen | Finland | Vanda | 300 | 536 | ||||
4 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estteeana | Narva | 282 | 523 | ||||
5 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 265 | 510 | ||||
6 | Alen Shekarev | Estteeana | Tallinn | 247 | 487 | ||||
7 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estteeana | Narva | 229 | 464 | ||||
8 | Daniil Landa | Estteeana | Tallinn | 212 | 440 | ||||
9 | Igor Saveljev | Estteeana | Tallinn | 194 | 415 | ||||
10 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estteeana | Tallinn | 176 | 389 | ||||
11 | Egīls Belševics | Lettland | Riga | 159 | 355 | ||||
12 | Daniil Moshnin | Estteeana | Tallinn | 141 | 314 | ||||
13 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 124 | 273 | ||||
14 | Veronika Sachok | Estteeana | Tallinn | 106 | 245 | ||||
15 | Aleksei Fedotov | Estteeana | Narva | 88 | 220 | ||||
16 | Mark-Julius Pikat | Estteeana | Таллинн | 71 | 172 | ||||
17 | Alexander Kaminski | Ruošša | Tallinn / Moscow | 53 | 119 | ||||
18 | Igor Zamiatin | Israel | Holon | 35 | 84 | ||||
19 | Emil Uimonen | Finland | Vanda | 18 | 34 | ||||
20 | Kirill Mistsenko | Estteeana | Narva | 1 | 1 | ||||
Est Champ 2019/2020 #2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | Очки SWR | Очки МР | ||||
1 | Maria Saveljeva | Estteeana | Tallinn | 20 | 360 | 601 | |||
2 | Jevgeni Lvov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 18 | 330 | 563 | |||
3 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estteeana | Narva | 16 | 300 | 536 | |||
4 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 14 | 282 | 523 | |||
5 | Alen Shekarev | Estteeana | Tallinn | 12 | 265 | 510 | |||
6 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estteeana | Narva | 11 | 247 | 487 | |||
7 | Daniil Landa | Estteeana | Tallinn | 10 | 229 | 464 | |||
8 | Igor Saveljev | Estteeana | Tallinn | 9 | 212 | 440 | |||
9 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estteeana | Tallinn | 8 | 194 | 415 | |||
10 | Daniil Moshnin | Estteeana | Tallinn | 7 | 176 | 389 | |||
11 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estteeana | Tallinn | 6 | 159 | 355 | |||
12 | Veronika Sachok | Estteeana | Tallinn | 5 | 141 | 314 | |||
13 | Aleksei Fedotov | Estteeana | Narva | 4 | 124 | 273 | |||
14 | Mark-Julius Pikat | Estteeana | Таллинн | 3 | 106 | 245 | |||
15 | Kirill Mistsenko | Estteeana | Narva | 2 | 88 | 220 | |||
16 | Tomi Uimonen | Finland | Vanda | 0 | 71 | 172 | |||
17 | Egīls Belševics | Lettland | Riga | 0 | 53 | 119 | |||
18 | Alexander Kaminski | Ruošša | Tallinn / Moscow | 0 | 35 | 84 | |||
19 | Igor Zamiatin | Israel | Holon | 0 | 18 | 34 | |||
20 | Emil Uimonen | Finland | Vanda | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||