Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Adress | Курск, ул. Энгельса, 173 "В" (Автосалон SKODA) |
Anmälan startar | 18.04.2018 11:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 12.05.2018 11:00 |
Turneringen startar | 13.05.2018 |
Turneringen avslutas | 12.05.2018 |
Участников | 36 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | 13.05.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | Высшая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | 13.05.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
3 | Первая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | 13.05.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | 13.05.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
2 | Denis Matveev | Ruošša | Kursk | 27 | |||
3 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 25 | |||
4 | Sergey Ivanov | Ruošša | Kursk | 23 | |||
5 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Ruošša | Kursk | 21 | |||
6 | Maxim Starkov | Ruošša | Kursk | 20 | |||
7 | Andrey Chaplygin | Ruošša | Kursk | 19 | |||
8 | Sergey Patekhin | Ruošša | Kursk | 18 | |||
9 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Ruošša | Kursk | 17 | |||
10 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 16 | |||
11 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 15 | |||
12 | Igor Scherbakov | Ruošša | Kursk | 14 | |||
13 | Roman Sharapov | Ruošša | Kursk | 13 | |||
14 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Ruošša | Kursk | 12 | |||
15 | Darya Gladkova | Ruošša | Kursk | 11 | |||
16 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Ruošša | Kursk | 10 | |||
17 | Anton Artuchov | Ruošša | Kursk | 9 | |||
18 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Ruošša | Kursk | 8 | |||
19 | Pavel Bezrukov | Ruošša | Kursk | 7 | |||
20 | Alexey Naumenko | Ruošša | Kursk | 6 | |||
21 | Gleb Moskvin | Ruošša | Kursk | 5 | |||
22 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Ruošša | Kursk | 4 | |||
23 | Petr Bezrukov | Ruošša | Kursk | 3 | |||
24 | Alexey Legostaev | Ruošša | Kursk | 2 | |||
25 | Andrey Lobachev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
26 | Dmitriy Fateev | Ruošša | Belgorod | 1 | |||
27 | Ekaterina Maslova | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
28 | Denis Trubnikov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
29 | Gennadiy Shehovtsov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
30 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | |||
31 | Alexey Artuchov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
32 | Uriy Brezhnev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
33 | Matvey Hodonovich | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
34 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
35 | Stanislav Khanov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
36 | Kobzar Ruslan | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||