Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Beginning of the registration | 31.10.2010 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 31.10.2010 11:45 |
Date of the tournament | 31.10.2010 |
Participants | 29 |
Max. number of participants | 50 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Отбор | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | 1-я лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2-я лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
3 | Play-off | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
1 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 42 | |||
2 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 39 | |||
3 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 37 | |||
4 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 36 | |||
5 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 34 | |||
6 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 33 | |||
7 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 31 | |||
8 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | |||
9 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 28 | |||
10 | Vasiliy Lyutorovich | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | |||
11 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 25 | |||
12 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 24 | |||
13 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 22 | |||
14 | Belavina Alexandra | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 21 | |||
15 | Maligin Artem | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 20 | |||
16 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | 19 | |||
17 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 17 | |||
18 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 16 | |||
19 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 14 | |||
20 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | 13 | |||
21 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 11 | |||
22 | Tulin Maxim | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 10 | |||
23 | Brusnitsin Alex | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 8 | |||
24 | Ivanov Maxim | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
25 | Sergey Nemolot | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 6 | |||
26 | Ivanov Denis | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 5 | |||
27 | Kozlov Mikhail | Russia | Ростов Великий | 4 | |||
28 | Plodistyi Boris | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 3 | |||