Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 1.0 |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Address | Пушкинская улица 9 |
Finishing of the registration | 16.05.2023 00:00 |
Date of the tournament | 17.05.2023 |
Time of the start | 20.00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 17.05.2023 |
Participants | 16 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Верхний плэй-офф | Finished | 7 | 17.05.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
3 | Нижний плэй-офф | Finished | 7 | 17.05.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Плэй-офф 5-8 места | Finished | 7 | 17.05.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Плэй-офф 13-16 места | Finished | 7 | 17.05.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen Bitjukov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 400 | 370 | |||
2 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 350 | 328 | |||
3 | Andrey Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 300 | 305 | |||
4 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 277 | 281 | |||
5 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 254 | 270 | |||
6 | Igor Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 231 | 267 | |||
7 | Artem Shirskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 208 | 262 | |||
8 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 185 | 257 | |||
9 | Leushin Igor | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 162 | 252 | |||
10 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 138 | 246 | |||
11 | Maxim Maksimov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 115 | 236 | |||
12 | Mikhail Bogomolov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 92 | 227 | |||
13 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 69 | 180 | |||
14 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 46 | 160 | |||
15 | Andrey Bityukov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 23 | 134 | |||
16 | Miknail Salove | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | 1 | |||