Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 1.0 |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Address | Пушкинская улица 9 |
Date of the tournament | 29.03.2023 |
Time of the start | 20.00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 29.03.2023 |
Participants | 21 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Групповой турнир | Finished | 1 | 29.03.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | WR-points | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Ozerov | Russia | Cherepovets | 400 | 354 | ||||
2 | Andrey Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 350 | 333 | ||||
3 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 300 | 320 | ||||
4 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 283 | 312 | ||||
5 | Leushin Igor | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 267 | 303 | ||||
6 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 250 | 291 | ||||
7 | Maxim Maksimov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 233 | 282 | ||||
8 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 217 | 276 | ||||
9 | Igor Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 200 | 271 | ||||
10 | Aleksei Bogomolov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 183 | 270 | ||||
11 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 167 | 264 | ||||
12 | Mikhail Kovalenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 150 | 258 | ||||
13 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 133 | 253 | ||||
14 | Artem Shirskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 117 | 246 | ||||
15 | Mikhail Bogomolov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 100 | 236 | ||||
16 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 83 | 225 | ||||
17 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 67 | 168 | ||||
18 | Konstantin Kirilin | Russia | Novosibirsk | 50 | 108 | ||||
19 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 33 | 74 | ||||
20 | Miknail Salove | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 17 | 10 | ||||
21 | Владислав Попов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | 1 | ||||