Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +79065721114 |
Lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 17.11.2022 11:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 04.12.2022 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 04.12.2022 |
Time of the start | 11:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 04.12.2022 |
Participants | 32 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
5 | Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
6 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
7 | Малый плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
8 | Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 04.12.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 280 | |||
2 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 245 | |||
3 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 210 | |||
4 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 203 | |||
5 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | 196 | |||
6 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 188 | |||
7 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 181 | |||
8 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 174 | |||
9 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 167 | |||
10 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 159 | |||
11 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 152 | |||
12 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 145 | |||
13 | Nikita Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 138 | |||
14 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 130 | |||
15 | Olga Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 123 | |||
16 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 116 | |||
17 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | 109 | |||
18 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 101 | |||
19 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | 94 | |||
20 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 87 | |||
21 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 80 | |||
22 | Danila Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 72 | |||
23 | David Chapodze | Russia | Kursk | 65 | |||
24 | Bogdan Parfentiev | Russia | Kursk | 58 | |||
25 | Nikolay Verutin | Russia | Kursk | 51 | |||
26 | Anatoliy Verutin | Russia | Kursk | 43 | |||
27 | Nikita Globin | Russia | Kursk | 36 | |||
28 | German Titov | Russia | Kursk | 29 | |||
29 | Dmitryi Demin | Russia | Kursk | 22 | |||
30 | Dmitriy Boyko | Russia | Kursk | 14 | |||
31 | Ivan Kochanov | Russia | Kursk | 7 | |||
32 | Daniil Kochanov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||