Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +7 906 572 11 14 |
Lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 28.02.2022 11:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 06.03.2022 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 06.03.2022 |
Time of the start | 11:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 06.03.2022 |
Participants | 34 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | 06.03.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 06.03.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 06.03.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 06.03.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
5 | Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | 06.03.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
6 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 06.03.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
7 | Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 06.03.2022 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 280 | 475 | |||
2 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 245 | 412 | |||
3 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 210 | 372 | |||
4 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | 203 | 347 | |||
5 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 196 | 319 | |||
6 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 190 | 291 | |||
7 | Artem Pankov | Russia | Kursk | 183 | 244 | |||
8 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 176 | 205 | |||
9 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 169 | 170 | |||
10 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 163 | 140 | |||
11 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 156 | 131 | |||
12 | Nikita Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 149 | 124 | |||
13 | Denis Dudkin | Russia | Oryol | 142 | 117 | |||
14 | Uriy Brezhnev | Russia | Kursk | 135 | 111 | |||
15 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 129 | 108 | |||
16 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 122 | 105 | |||
17 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 115 | 102 | |||
18 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 108 | 90 | |||
19 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 102 | 75 | |||
20 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | 95 | 58 | |||
21 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 88 | 37 | |||
22 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | 81 | 25 | |||
23 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 75 | 16 | |||
24 | Olga Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 68 | 13 | |||
25 | Danila Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 61 | 12 | |||
26 | Marina Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 54 | 10 | |||
27 | Anatoliy Verutin | Russia | Kursk | 47 | 9 | |||
28 | Nikolay Verutin | Russia | Kursk | 41 | 8 | |||
29 | David Chapodze | Russia | Kursk | 34 | 7 | |||
30 | Ilya Voronin | Russia | Kursk | 27 | 6 | |||
31 | Dmitriy Boyko | Russia | Kursk | 20 | 5 | |||
32 | Nikita Globin | Russia | Kursk | 14 | 3 | |||
33 | Aleksey Sukalenko | Russia | Kursk | 7 | 2 | |||
34 | Stepan Pyzhov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | 1 | |||