XIV Ukraine Cup (етап WTHT, Київ)

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Level of tournament
3
Региональный множитель SWR 1.0
Country Ukraine
City Kiev
Beginning of the registration 09.07.2021 00:00
Finishing of the registration 01.10.2021 10:00
Date of the tournament 02.10.2021
Date of the end of the tournament 02.10.2021
Participants 38
Stages
  Name Status Duration Date and time  
1 Груповий етап Finished 1 02.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
2 Вища ліга Finished 1 02.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
3 Перша ліга Finished 1 02.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
4 Плей-оф Finished 7 02.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Очки SWR WR-points
1 Dmytro Marmaliuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 700 847
2 Oleksii Korabel Ukraine Irpin 650 809
3 Roman Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol 600 764
4 Anton Umanskyy Ukraine Kiev 583 696
5 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 566 631
6 Artem Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 549 574
7 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 531 530
8 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Ukraine Odesa 514 514
9 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraine Kiev 497 502
10 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 480 489
11 Ruslan Kobchuk Ukraine Kiev 463 475
12 Oleksii Husak Ukraine Kyiv 446 461
13 Žygimantas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 429 445
14 Anatolii Sapozhnikov Ukraine Odesa 411 427
15 Igor Zaporojets Ukraine Kiev 394 412
16 Yuriy Bondarenko Ukraine Kharkiv 377 401
17 Volodymyr Trus Ukraine Odesa 360 392
18 Dmytro Donets Israel 343 384
19 Oleksandr Zaichuk Ukraine Kiev 326 380
20 Oksana Derkach Ukraine Kharkiv 309 369
21 Oleksandr Danylenko Ukraine Kiev 291 359
22 Pavlo Pylypenko Ukraine Kiev 274 346
23 Sergiy Krasyuk Ukraine Kiev 257 334
24 Dmytro Derkach Ukraine Kharkiv 240 329
25 Valentyn Korabel Ukraine Irpin 223 310
26 Igor Martynenko Ukraine Kharkiv 206 287
27 Mykola Verbytskyy Ukraine Kharkiv 189 262
28 Mykola Krokhmal Ukraine Odesa 171 230
29 Oleksandr Pylypenko Ukraine Kiev 154 193
30 Vitalii Kutsuruk Ukraine Kiev 137 152
31 Gintautas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 120 105
32 Mykhaylo Razkevich Ukraine Kiev 103 60
33 Valery Kornitsky Ukraine Kiev 86 33
34 Roman Smorzhevskyy Ukraine Kiev 69 17
35 Andriy Chalovskiy Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 51 10
36 Karina Pirumshoeva Ukraine Kiev 34 7
37 Anna Maltseva Ukraine Ternopil 17 6
38 Maxim Karpus Ukraine Kiev 1 1