Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Country | Estonia |
City | Tallinn |
Address | 27 Toompuiestee 4 Paldiski Mantee, 10149 Tallinn |
igorsport11@gmail.com | |
Beginning of the registration | 01.08.2021 20:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 01.08.2021 00:00 |
Date of the tournament | 13.08.2021 |
Time of the start | 14:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 13.08.2021 |
Participants | 25 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Group | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Play off | Finished | 7 | 13.08.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 360 | 604 | |||
2 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | 330 | 560 | |||
3 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 300 | 518 | |||
4 | Pavel Fedorov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 286 | 502 | |||
5 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Latvia | Burtnieki | 273 | 487 | |||
6 | Patriks Strods | Latvia | Inčukalns | 259 | 474 | |||
7 | Daniil Landa | Estonia | Tallinn | 245 | 471 | |||
8 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estonia | Narva | 232 | 468 | |||
9 | Toms Baumanis | Latvia | Inčukalns | 218 | 466 | |||
10 | Matīss Jakseboga | Latvia | Riga | 205 | 464 | |||
11 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estonia | Tallinn | 191 | 457 | |||
12 | Tiitus Sjoroos | Finland | Ähtäri | 177 | 450 | |||
13 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | Latvia | Ventspils | 164 | 432 | |||
14 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Latvia | Riga | 150 | 412 | |||
15 | Semen Bitjukov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 136 | 397 | |||
16 | Eddie Nilsson | Sweden | Västerås | 123 | 380 | |||
17 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 109 | 370 | |||
18 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 95 | 355 | |||
19 | Ruslan Kobchuk | Ukraine | Kiev | 82 | 338 | |||
20 | Mykyta Zagrebin | Ukraine | Rubizhne | 68 | 303 | |||
21 | Pavel Simonov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 55 | 220 | |||
22 | Maksym Stasyuk | Ukraine | Rubizhne | 41 | 143 | |||
23 | Joonatan Sjoroos | Finland | Ähtäri | 27 | 87 | |||
24 | Jegor Suhhanov | Estonia | Tallinn | 14 | 16 | |||
25 | Valery Kornitsky | Ukraine | Kiev | 1 | 1 | |||