Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Krasnodar |
Beginning of the registration | 07.10.2013 18:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 02.11.2013 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 03.11.2013 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 03.11.2013 |
Participants | 33 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | |||
2 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | |||
3 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 25 | |||
4 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 23 | |||
5 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 21 | |||
6 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | 20 | |||
7 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | |||
8 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 18 | |||
9 | Denis Chernjavsky | Russia | Rostov-on-Don | 17 | |||
10 | Demchenko Ivan | Russia | Krasnodar | 16 | |||
11 | Kuzmin Mikhail | Russia | Krasnodar | 15 | |||
12 | Vladimir Novikov | Russia | Azov | 14 | |||
13 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | 13 | |||
14 | Vitaly Kuzmin | Russia | Krasnodar | 12 | |||
15 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | 11 | |||
16 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 10 | |||
17 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 9 | |||
18 | Spitskii Valery | Russia | Krasnodar | 8 | |||
19 | Ahidzhakov Aslan | Russia | Enem | 7 | |||
20 | Vladimir Krivolapov | Russia | Volgograd | 6 | |||
21 | Andrey Titov | Russia | Krasnodar | 5 | |||
22 | Filippov Sergey | Russia | Krasnodar | 4 | |||
23 | Aleksey Orlov | Russia | Krasnodar | 3 | |||
24 | no no | Russia | Krasnodar | 2 | |||
25 | Sergey Fiel | Russia | Novorossiysk | 1 | |||
26 | Isaev Maxim | Russia | Volgograd | 1 | |||
27 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
28 | Pavel Kiselyov | Russia | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
29 | Fomin Vladislav | Russia | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
30 | Tatiana Orlova | Russia | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
31 | Alexandr Gorlin | Russia | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
32 | Anastasiya Kiselyova | Russia | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
33 | Lidija Kozak | Russia | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||