Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Country | Estonia |
City | Narva |
Address | Laagna, Ida-Virumaa 40110, Eesti |
Phone number | +3725042768 |
saveljev@hot.ee | |
Beginning of the registration | 07.06.2020 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 11.06.2020 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 13.06.2020 |
Time of the start | 11:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 13.06.2020 |
Participants | 18 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groups | Finished | 1 | 13.06.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | FINAL GROUP | Finished | 1 | 13.06.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | ESILIIGA | Finished | 2 | 13.06.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | PLAY OFF | Finished | 7 | 13.06.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Est champ 2019/20 #7 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
1 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | 360 | 556 | ||||
2 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | 330 | 520 | ||||
3 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estonia | Tallinn | 300 | 498 | ||||
4 | Veronika Sachok | Estonia | Tallinn | 280 | 474 | ||||
5 | Alen Shekarev | Estonia | Tallinn | 260 | 452 | ||||
6 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estonia | Narva | 240 | 431 | ||||
7 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estonia | Narva | 220 | 418 | ||||
8 | Tatjana Suchkova | Estonia | Tallinn | 200 | 393 | ||||
9 | Daniil Landa | Estonia | Tallinn | 180 | 341 | ||||
10 | Darja Hrustaljova | Estonia | Tallinn | 160 | 287 | ||||
11 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | 140 | 231 | ||||
12 | Sergei Sokolov | Estonia | Tallinn | 120 | 187 | ||||
13 | Daniel Sippo | Estonia | Tallinn | 100 | 156 | ||||
14 | Aleksei Fedotov | Estonia | Narva | 80 | 110 | ||||
15 | Mark Lomakin | Estonia | Narva | 60 | 66 | ||||
16 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estonia | Narva | 40 | 37 | ||||
17 | Aleksei Kuzmin | Estonia | Narva | 20 | 7 | ||||
18 | Marika Korelina | Estonia | Narva | 1 | 1 | ||||