World Championship 2013 OPEN - Participants list

Status Finished
Beginning of the registration 27.05.2013 18:00
Finishing of the registration 01.06.2013 18:00
Date of the tournament 08.06.2013

  Rating Name Country City
1 3880 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg
2 3869 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
3 3861 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
4 3854 Ahti Lampi Finland Kuopio
5 3841 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga
6 3838 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow
7 3821 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow
8 3818 Carl Bindekrans Sweden Norrköping
9 3808 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
10 3775 Peter Östlund Sweden Avesta
11 3762 Dmitriy Koshman Russia Moscow
12 3736 Santtu Sainio Finland Lohja
13 3736 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga
14 3726 Teemu Koskela Finland Helsinki
15 3716 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
16 3706 Lars Henriksson Sweden Piteå
17 3697 Janne Ollila Finland Naantali
18 3693 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns
19 3690 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl
20 3676 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga
21 3670 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda
22 3664 Juho Rautio Finland Tampere
23 3646 Jan Pelkonen Finland Naantali
24 3644 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda
25 3643 Jimmy Mardell Sweden Stockholm
26 3639 German Fokin Russia Saint Petersburg
27 3636 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo
28 3636 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda
29 3635 Stian Ostrem Norway Drammen
30 3632 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev
31 3632 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
32 3631 Grigoriy Dubinin Russia Tula
33 3630 Thomas Petersson Sweden Stockholm
34 3623 Daniel Remmem Norway
35 3621 Yngve Aasheim Norway Trondheim
36 3621 Ahlberg Magnus Finland Helsinki
37 3621 Vaclav Pikl Czech Republic Pilsen
38 3619 Myllykangas Mika Finland
39 3616 Filip Hamacek Czech Republic
40 3614 David Freseus Sweden
41 3606 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Finland Turku
42 3602 Jørn Moldvær Norway Tønsberg
43 3598 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague
44 3597 Dmitry Soloviev Russia Mytishchi
45 3555 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils
46 3551 Blasko Imrich Slovakia
47 3531 Andreas Røren Norway Ulsteinvik
48 3518 Andersson Henric Sweden
49 3513 Geir Hjemås Norway Oslo
50 3509 Frode Hagerup Norway Kvernaland
51 3503 Espen Moe Norway Trondheim
52 3499 Martin Arenlind Sweden Lund
53 3482 Bernard Rjavec Slovenia Kranj
54 3477 Miroslav Cernoch Czech Republic Prague
55 3477 Uros Matanovic Slovenia Kranj
56 3476 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv
57 3469 Daniel Matysek Czech Republic Prague
58 3454 Martin Madera Czech Republic Pribram
59 3448 Finn Fries Sweden Lund
60 3437 Arne Johannes Holmin Norway Bergen
61 3354 Gergely Regula Hungary Budapest
62 3321 Stian Lode Norway Kvernaland
63 3315 Mitro Daniel Slovakia
64 3279 Martin Zenisek Czech Republic Pilsen
65 3276 Hudec Karol Slovakia
66 3237 Oscar Henriksson Sweden Piteå
67 3227 Magor Papp Hungary Budapest
68 3204 Ingebret Risa Norway
69 3191 Trond Ove Gangsøy Norway Bergen
70 3179 Roman Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol
71 3113 Simon Thomas Ireland Lyon
72 3060 Nejc Škrlep Slovenia Kranj
73 3043 Klaus Jean-Claude Switzerland
74 3041 Frank Bruneske Germany Wilhelmshaven
75 3041 Anette Engel Denmark Bronderslev
76 2989 Anatoliy Datsenko Ukraine Kiev
77 2987 Thomas Haussknecht Germany Berlin
78 2923 Gerrit Janssen Germany Wilhelmshaven
79 2844 Stefaniszyn Reggie Canada
80 2811 Bernard Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš
81 2788 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraine Kiev
82 2741 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk
83 2740 Tim Weisseisen Slovenia Kranj
84 2629 Petrek Jaroslav Slovakia
85 2600 Leon Haussknecht Germany Berlin
86 2575 Cserhati Zoltan Hungary
87 2492 Christian Aden Germany Oldenburg
88 2464 Michael Toft Nielsen Denmark Aalborg
89 2436 Ewoud van Veen Netherlands Bergen
90 2428 Rolf Locher Switzerland Bern
91 2376 Luginbuehl Beat Switzerland
92 2353 Rompa Eike Germany
93 2344 Borsanyi Peter Hungary
94 2319 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol
95 2252 Igor Zaporojets Ukraine Kiev
96 2155 Richter Kent Canada
97 2110 Barna Stefan Slovakia
98 2101 Klaus Ramon Switzerland
99 2079 Kevin Rafferty United States of America Laguna Hills, CA
100 2052 Mitro Milan Slovakia
101 2043 Audrius Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
102 2027 Martin Dion Canada
103 2000 Blatti Christoph Switzerland
104 1950 David Hasler Switzerland Zurich
105 1842 Jürgen Riese Germany Rodgau
106 1730 Rok Skrlep Slovenia Kranj
107 1700 Mathias Jacobsen Denmark Bronderslev
108 1558 Viktoriia Zaporojets Ukraine Kiev
109 1465 Thomas Cornelius Chile
110 1331 Thony Restel Germany Hagen
111 997 Balint Nagy Hungary
112 859 Darko Mrdalj Serbia
113 814 Linas Vasilevicius Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
114 674 Thomas Peter Calder United Kingdom Bergen
115 463 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
116 88 Heritier Thomas Eivind France
117 44 Darius Stasiunas Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
118 2 Thomasmathibalan Felix Johnny India
119 0 Hasler Simon Switzerland
120 0 Magyari Viktor Hungary Vác