Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | + 7 (906) 572-1114 |
lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 13.03.2019 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 31.03.2019 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 31.03.2019 |
Time of the start | 10:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 31.03.2019 |
Participants | 33 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новички и любители | Finished | 1 | 31.03.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Основной турнир | Finished | 1 | 31.03.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Плей-офф новички и любители | Finished | 3 | 31.03.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Большой Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 31.03.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Малый Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 31.03.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
6 | Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 31.03.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
1 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 280 | |||
2 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 245 | |||
3 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 210 | |||
4 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 203 | |||
5 | Anton Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 196 | |||
6 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 189 | |||
7 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 182 | |||
8 | Yuriy Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 175 | |||
9 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 168 | |||
10 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | 161 | |||
11 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 154 | |||
12 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 147 | |||
13 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 140 | |||
14 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 133 | |||
15 | Olga Likova | Russia | Kursk | 126 | |||
16 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 119 | |||
17 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 112 | |||
18 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | 105 | |||
19 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 98 | |||
20 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | 91 | |||
21 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 84 | |||
22 | Uriy Brezhnev | Russia | Kursk | 77 | |||
23 | Matvey Hodonovich | Russia | Kursk | 70 | |||
24 | Pavel Belozerov | Russia | Kursk | 63 | |||
25 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 56 | |||
26 | Artem Meltsev | Russia | Kursk | 49 | |||
27 | Ekaterina Maslova | Russia | Kursk | 42 | |||
28 | Oleg Ovchinkin | Russia | Kursk | 35 | |||
29 | Pavel Vorobiev | Russia | Kursk | 28 | |||
30 | Kirill Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 21 | |||
31 | Lev Likov | Russia | Kursk | 14 | |||
32 | Illarion Maslennikov | Russia | Kursk | 7 | |||
33 | Daniil Shalaginov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||