Rīgas Kauss 2018 - Riga Cup WTHT Super Series

rk.galdahokejs.lv
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Level of tournament
2
Региональный множитель SWR 1.0
Country Latvia
City Riga
Beginning of the registration 01.10.2018 09:00
Finishing of the registration 28.11.2018 23:59
Date of the tournament 01.12.2018
Time of the start 12:45
Date of the end of the tournament 01.12.2018
Participants 189
Stages
  Name Status Duration Date and time  
1 Grupas/Groups Finished 1 01.12.2018 13:25 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
2 Līgas / Divisions Finished 1 01.12.2018 16:35 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Очки SWR WR-points
1 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga 900 905
2 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 850 876
3 Edgars Saulītis Latvia Inčukalns 800 849
4 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvia Riga 796 829
5 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 791 814
6 Magnus Klippen Norway Kvernaland 787 798
7 Gints Lasmanis Latvia Skrunda 783 793
8 Oleksii Korabel Ukraine Irpin 779 787
9 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvia Ventspils 774 784
10 Øystein Klippen Norway Kvernaland 770 781
11 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 766 778
12 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 761 773
13 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 757 767
14 Haralds Gals Latvia Inčukalns 753 762
15 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku 749 757
16 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki (Valmiera district) 744 753
17 Bernard Rjavec Slovenia Kranj 740 748
18 Valts Smagars Latvia Riga 736 736
19 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 732 726
20 Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks Latvia Riga 727 715
21 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 723 709
22 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraine Kiev 719 707
23 Jevgeni Lvov Estonia Tallinn 714 703
24 Edgars Mucenieks Latvia Skrunda 710 700
25 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvia Riga 706 696
26 Mikus Saulitis Latvia Inčukalns 702 692
27 Alvis Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 697 689
28 Rinalds Siņicins Latvia Inčukalns 693 684
29 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 689 680
30 Andrey Ponomarev Russia Moscow 684 676
31 Sandis Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 680 670
32 Edžus Kaņeps Latvia Ventspils 676 666
33 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 672 662
34 Salvis Skarainis Latvia Talsi 667 658
35 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga 663 656
36 Žygimantas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 659 652
37 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvia Riga 655 648
38 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg 650 641
39 Vesa Huotelin Finland Espoo 646 635
40 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 642 630
41 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl 637 626
42 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 633 624
43 Haralds Janvars Latvia Ventspils 629 621
44 Markus Bengtsson Sweden Göteborg 625 619
45 Evgenii Soloviev Russia Klin 620 617
46 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 616 614
47 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga 612 612
48 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 607 610
49 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ 603 607
50 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraine Kiev 599 606
51 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg 595 604
52 Krystof Lebl Czech Republic Prague 590 602
53 Elvijs Siliņš Latvia Ventspils 586 600
54 Fredrik Hansson Sweden Gothenburg 582 598
55 Maria Saveljeva Estonia Tallinn 578 594
56 Pavel Plesak Czech Republic Pilsen 573 588
57 Rūdolfs Kamzols Latvia Ventspils 569 582
58 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 565 576
59 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvia Skrunda 560 570
60 Roman Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol 556 568
61 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg 552 565
62 Igor Saveljev Estonia Tallinn 548 563
63 Bjarne Axelsen Denmark Bronderslev 543 560
64 Anton Jalneskog Sweden Kungälv 539 557
65 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvia Jēkabpils 535 551
66 Lukas Gustafsson Sweden Gothenburg 530 545
67 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 526 539
68 Martin Zenisek Czech Republic Pilsen 522 533
69 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 518 530
70 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tampere 513 527
71 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvia Ventspils 509 525
72 Guntis Ernšteins Latvia Ventspils 505 522
73 Truls Mansson Sweden Stockholm 501 520
74 Nejc Škrlep Slovenia Kranj 496 518
75 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 492 516
76 Mazvydas Satkus Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 488 514
77 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 483 512
78 Raivis Sternāts Latvia Riga 479 509
79 Daniil Moshnin Estonia Tallinn 475 507
80 Anette Engel Denmark Bronderslev 471 505
81 Simonas Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 466 503
82 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 462 499
83 Ralfs Paeglis Latvia Inčukalns 458 496
84 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 453 493
85 Šarūnas Jokubauskas Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 449 490
86 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki 445 488
87 Leonards Mazūrs Latvia Riga 441 485
88 Emīls Liepiņš Latvia Riga 436 483
89 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraine Mariupol 432 480
90 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Latvia Riga 428 477
91 Sandis Krasts Latvia Valmiera 424 474
92 Matīss Jakseboga Latvia Riga 419 472
93 Veronika Sachok Estonia Tallinn 415 468
94 Vafa Hamdamov Estonia Tallinn 411 464
95 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg 406 460
96 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvia Riga 402 456
97 Bernard Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 398 452
98 Roberts Līvmanis Latvia Inčukalns 394 448
99 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg 389 445
100 Toms Baumanis Latvia Inčukalns 385 442
101 Elēna Rācenāja Latvia Ventspils 381 440
102 Alens Kalniņš Latvia Ventspils 376 439
103 Laima Kamzola Latvia Ventspils 372 437
104 Audrius Pleikys Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 368 435
105 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvia Riga 364 433
106 Mārcis Radelis Latvia Ventspils 359 430
107 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvia Riga 355 426
108 Hynek Nechutny Czech Republic Pilsen 351 424
109 Sandra Komaraite Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 347 421
110 Vladimir Voronov Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 342 418
111 Intars Garančs Latvia Inčukalns 338 414
112 Edgars Naglis Latvia Riga 334 411
113 Kristaps Naglis Latvia Riga 329 407
114 Valentyn Korabel Ukraine Irpin 325 405
115 Davis Apfelbaums Latvia Ventspils 321 402
116 Egīls Belševics Latvia Riga 317 397
117 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk 312 392
118 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 308 387
119 Lari Metsala Finland Jyvaskyla 304 381
120 Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks Latvia Riga 299 369
121 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvia Jēkabpils 295 356
122 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga 291 343
123 Joakim Åström Sweden Vännäs 287 330
124 Michael Toft Nielsen Denmark Aalborg 282 324
125 Patriks Strods Latvia Inčukalns 278 320
126 Daniel Nygård Norway Bergen 274 316
127 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvia Inčukalns 270 310
128 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvia Burtnieki 265 302
129 Gintautas Remeika Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 261 296
130 Jānis Konutis Latvia Jelgava 257 286
131 Rūdolfs Pilāns Latvia Riga 252 279
132 Miha Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 248 271
133 Krišs Skujenieks Latvia Inčukalns 244 263
134 Sergejs Bezenkovs Latvia Riga 240 256
135 Bjarte Tjessem Norway Kvernaland 235 240
136 Alekss Ernšteins Latvia Ventspils 231 225
137 Matīss Ģelzis Latvia 227 206
138 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvia Riga 222 190
139 Markuss Lebedevs Latvia Riga 218 182
140 Viktors Piastro Latvia Riga 214 175
141 Lauris Rozentāls Latvia Ventspils 210 173
142 Andrei Ivanov Russia Cheboksary 205 171
143 Vilnis Zoldners Latvia Riga 201 168
144 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 197 165
145 Juho Itkonen Finland Tampere 193 160
146 Rihards Mazitāns Latvia Riga 188 154
147 Ģirts Grigorjevs Latvia Riga 184 149
148 Renārs Zabarovskis Latvia Ventspils 180 143
149 Ēriks Zaics Latvia Riga 175 138
150 Rodrigo Iga Latvia Inčukalns 171 133
151 Andrei Suchkov Estonia Tallinn 167 127
152 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe Latvia Riga 163 122
153 Marks Dzenis Latvia Riga 158 115
154 Edgars Bergs Latvia 154 112
155 Markuss Ābele Latvia Inčukalns 150 107
156 Kristens Markus Latvia Inčukalns 145 101
157 Mārtiņš Bergs Latvia 141 95
158 Rainers Neija Latvia Inčukalns 137 86
159 Daniils Čalovs Latvia 133 83
160 Niks Lācis Latvia Riga 128 80
161 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 124 78
162 Gustavs Keisters Latvia Riga 120 75
163 Roberts Suharevs Sr. Latvia Inčukalns 116 72
164 Rauls Ladusāns Latvia 111 70
165 Tomas Ulis Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 107 67
166 Inese Faļkenšteina Latvia Riga 103 64
167 Edvards Sprindžuks-Golubcovs Latvia Riga 98 62
168 Jan-Olof Hansson Sweden Ekerö 94 59
169 Zigmārs Šmits Latvia Koknese 90 56
170 Rainers Kreitāls Latvia Riga 86 54
171 Haralds Vēveris Latvia 81 51
172 Konstantīns Aleksejevs Latvia 77 49
173 Roberts Aleksejevs Latvia 73 46
174 Rihards Misiņš Latvia 68 43
175 Regnārs Vazoliņš Latvia Valmiera 64 41
176 Deniss Adamovičs Latvia Riga 60 38
177 Emīls Vīksne Latvia Riga 56 35
178 Heino Toms Lūmanis Latvia Riga 51 33
179 Gordejs Zasjadko Latvia 47 30
180 Rodions Velesovs Latvia 43 27
181 Dāvis Vaičiulēns Latvia Riga 39 25
182 Dāvids Ozoliņš Latvia Inčukalns 34 22
183 Edgars Putniņš Latvia Valmiera 30 19
184 Līva Kreitāle Latvia Riga 26 17
185 Reinis Brokāns Latvia Riga 21 14
186 Reinis Āre Latvia 17 12
187 Dāvids Pikšis Latvia 13 9
188 Sergejs Bičkovs Latvia 9 6
189 Rolands Liekmanis Latvia 4 4
190 Ņikita Čalovs Latvia 1 1