Аккредитация с 10.00
Начало турнира в 10.30
Контактный телефон 79872972969
https://vk.com/stigakazan
Начало турнира в 10.30
Контактный телефон 79872972969
https://vk.com/stigakazan
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kazan’ |
Address | ул.Латышских Стрелков 25, Подростковый центр "Лимонад" |
Beginning of the registration | 07.11.2017 09:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 24.11.2017 16:00 |
Date of the tournament | 26.11.2017 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 26.11.2017 |
Participants | 36 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 26.11.2017 10:30 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | 26.11.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Малый-плей | Finished | 3 | 26.11.2017 13:45 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 5 | 26.11.2017 13:45 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandr Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
2 | Maxim Chegaev | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
3 | Haydar Mirov | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
4 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
5 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
6 | Pavel Shakirov | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
7 | Alexander Enyushin | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
8 | Anton Sysolyatin | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
9 | Konstantin Barabash | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
10 | Irek Shakirov | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
11 | Ramil Galiev | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
12 | Alexandr Krivilev | Russia | Yekaterinburg | |||
13 | Salyakhutdinov Delus | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
14 | Almaz Soltanov | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
15 | Ilya Elkin | Russia | Perm | |||
16 | Andrei Ivanov | Russia | Cheboksary | |||
17 | Sergey Marochkin | Russia | Samara | |||
18 | Evgeniy Elkin | Russia | Perm | |||
19 | Soltanov Aidar | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
20 | Semen Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
21 | Emil Mumdzhi | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
22 | Khamiev Ruslan | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
23 | Khokhlov Nikita | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
24 | Ismagil Iksanov | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
25 | Kapitolina Semagina | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
26 | Samat Sadreev | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
27 | Luchkin Maksim | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
28 | Yusupov Karim | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
29 | Vazhalin Oleg | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
30 | Iksanov Ilyas | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
31 | Ruslan Khaliullin | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
32 | Luchkin Artur | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
33 | Grachev Nikita | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
34 | Данил Осипов | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
35 | Артём Федотов | Russia | Kazan’ | |||
36 | Danil Fedotov | Russia | Kazan’ | |||