www.galdahokejs.lv/lk
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 3 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 1.0 |
Country | Latvia |
City | Inčukalns |
Beginning of the registration | 23.09.2017 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 23.09.2017 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 23.09.2017 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 23.09.2017 |
Participants | 62 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupas | Finished | 1 | 23.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Līgas | Finished | 1 | 23.09.2017 13:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Play-off | Finished | 7 | 23.09.2017 15:10 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Play-off 1.-2.līga | Finished | 5 | 23.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
Play-off 2.-3.līga | Finished | 5 | 23.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
Play-off 3.-4.līga | Finished | 5 | 23.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Vietu sadalījums | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
1 | Valts Smagars | Latvia | Riga | 700 | |||
2 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvia | Riga | 650 | |||
3 | Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks | Latvia | Riga | 600 | |||
4 | Edgars Mucenieks | Latvia | Skrunda | 590 | |||
5 | Elvijs Siliņš | Latvia | Ventspils | 580 | |||
6 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Latvia | Riga | 569 | |||
7 | Alvis Siliņš | Latvia | Ventspils | 559 | |||
8 | Edgars Saulītis | Latvia | Inčukalns | 549 | |||
9 | Rainers Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | 539 | |||
10 | Filips Buhtujevs | Latvia | Inčukalns | 529 | |||
11 | Edžus Kaņeps | Latvia | Ventspils | 519 | |||
12 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Latvia | Riga | 508 | |||
13 | Eliāns Ēdelis | Latvia | Ventspils | 498 | |||
14 | Sandis Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | 488 | |||
15 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Latvia | Ventspils | 478 | |||
16 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Latvia | Riga | 468 | |||
17 | Guntis Ernšteins | Latvia | Ventspils | 458 | |||
18 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Latvia | Jēkabpils | 447 | |||
19 | Rūdolfs Valainis | Latvia | Jēkabpils | 437 | |||
20 | Emīls Krasts | Latvia | Valmiera | 427 | |||
21 | Elēna Rācenāja | Latvia | Ventspils | 417 | |||
22 | Elvis Arhinovičs | Latvia | Ventspils | 407 | |||
23 | Salvis Skarainis | Latvia | Talsi | 397 | |||
24 | Raivis Sternāts | Latvia | Riga | 386 | |||
25 | Egīls Belševics | Latvia | Riga | 376 | |||
26 | Rolands Riekstiņš | Latvia | Burtnieki (Valmiera district) | 366 | |||
27 | Ilze Zuce-Tenča | Latvia | Inčukalns | 356 | |||
28 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Latvia | Burtnieki | 346 | |||
29 | Kaspars Viļums | Latvia | Riga | 336 | |||
30 | Rinalds Siņicins | Latvia | Inčukalns | 325 | |||
31 | Ralfs Paeglis | Latvia | Inčukalns | 315 | |||
32 | Leonards Mazūrs | Latvia | Riga | 305 | |||
33 | Roberts Pelšs | Latvia | Burtnieki | 295 | |||
34 | Haralds Janvars | Latvia | Ventspils | 285 | |||
35 | Kristaps Naglis | Latvia | Riga | 275 | |||
36 | Roberts Līvmanis | Latvia | Inčukalns | 264 | |||
37 | Aldis Ūdris | Latvia | Talsi | 254 | |||
38 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. | Latvia | Inčukalns | 244 | |||
39 | Sandis Krasts | Latvia | Valmiera | 234 | |||
40 | Intars Garančs | Latvia | Inčukalns | 224 | |||
41 | Gunārs Buls | Latvia | Jūrmala | 214 | |||
42 | Silvestrs Bružēvics | Latvia | Riga | 203 | |||
43 | Nikolass Pilinskis | Latvia | Vangaži | 193 | |||
44 | Sarma Vēberga | Latvia | Ventspils | 183 | |||
45 | Olga Ozernaja | Latvia | Riga | 173 | |||
46 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Latvia | Riga | 163 | |||
47 | Alberts Bērtiņš | Latvia | Riga | 153 | |||
48 | Jānis Markevics | Latvia | Vaidava | 142 | |||
49 | Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello | Latvia | Riga | 132 | |||
50 | Zigmārs Šmits | Latvia | Koknese | 122 | |||
51 | Jānis Rektiņš | Latvia | Valmiera | 112 | |||
52 | Mārcis Radelis | Latvia | Ventspils | 102 | |||
53 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | Latvia | Ventspils | 92 | |||
54 | Ella Lauma Bērtiņa | Latvia | Riga | 81 | |||
55 | Edvards Drozds | Latvia | Inčukalns | 71 | |||
56 | Andrejs Farafonovs | Latvia | Riga | 61 | |||
57 | Roberts Suharevs Sr. | Latvia | Inčukalns | 51 | |||
58 | Martins Gabrielis | Latvia | Riga | 41 | |||
59 | Andrejs Solovjovs | Latvia | Jūrmala | 31 | |||
60 | Kristiāns Auziņš | Latvia | Burtnieki | 20 | |||
61 | Marks Dzenis | Latvia | Riga | 10 | |||
62 | Railends Kuhaļskis | Latvia | Inčukalns | 1 | |||