Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Address | школа 171. ул.Маяковского, 9 |
Beginning of the registration | 03.10.2016 08:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 16.10.2016 10:40 |
Date of the tournament | 16.10.2016 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 16.10.2016 |
Participants | 70 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Третья Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
5 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
6 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Anton Kiselyov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
4 | Alex Bjorn | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
5 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
6 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
7 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
8 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
9 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
10 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
11 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
12 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
13 | Irina Vorobieva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
14 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
15 | Andrey Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
16 | Dasha Obukhova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
17 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
18 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
19 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
20 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
21 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
22 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
23 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
24 | Ivan Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
25 | Ksenia Oboeva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
26 | Egor Stepanov | Russia | Novosibirsk | |||
27 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
28 | Boris Velmoga | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
29 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
30 | Denis Petrov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
31 | Artem Boldyrev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
32 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
33 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
34 | Alexander Nagorniy ml. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
35 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
36 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
37 | Mikhail Gorodnitskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
38 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
39 | Dmitry Alekseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
40 | Larionov Alexander | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
41 | Alexander Koroschenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
42 | Anton Lazarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
43 | Maxim Maksimov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
44 | Дмитрий Глухачёв | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
45 | Vladimir Nikulov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
46 | Danila Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
47 | Игорь Початов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
48 | Расин Эминов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
49 | Tim Barannikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
50 | Роман Глухачёв | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
51 | Ivan Chernov | Russia | Санкт Петербург | |||
52 | Juriy Pochatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
53 | Тимур Каримуллин | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
54 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
55 | Alexandr Borovskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
56 | Никита Горлов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
57 | Аркадий Косарев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
58 | Евгений Рамазанов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
59 | Павел Баранников | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
60 | Даниил Ползик | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
61 | Ярослав Барышев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
62 | Misha Ushakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
63 | Anton Karev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
64 | Роберт Яковлев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
65 | Иван Яковлев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
66 | Nikita Denisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
67 | Егор Саранцев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
68 | Pavel Simonov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
69 | Артём Смирнов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
70 | Георгий Апинян | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||