Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Beginning of the registration | 11.04.2016 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 07.05.2016 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 08.05.2016 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 08.05.2016 |
Participants | 46 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф Высшая Лига | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 30 | |||
2 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 27 | |||
3 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 25 | |||
4 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 23 | |||
5 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 21 | |||
6 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 20 | |||
7 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 19 | |||
8 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 18 | |||
9 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 17 | |||
10 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 16 | |||
11 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 15 | |||
12 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | 14 | |||
13 | Artem Pankov | Russia | Kursk | 13 | |||
14 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 12 | |||
15 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 11 | |||
16 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 10 | |||
17 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 9 | |||
18 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | 8 | |||
19 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 7 | |||
20 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 6 | |||
21 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 5 | |||
22 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | 4 | |||
23 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 3 | |||
24 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 2 | |||
25 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 1 | |||
26 | Maksim Taziev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
27 | Yuriy Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
28 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
29 | Nikolay Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
30 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | |||
31 | Denis Chernjavsky | Russia | Rostov-on-Don | 1 | |||
32 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
33 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
34 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 1 | |||
35 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
36 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
37 | Andrey Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
38 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
39 | Olga Likova | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
40 | Ivan Veremeenko | Russia | Armavir | 1 | |||
41 | Valeriy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | |||
42 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
43 | Alexander Sevryukov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
44 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
45 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
46 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||