Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Beginning of the registration | 28.08.2011 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 25.09.2011 11:30 |
Date of the tournament | 25.09.2011 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 25.09.2011 |
Participants | 42 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Плей-офф В | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
3 | Плей-офф Б | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
4 | Плей-офф А | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 75 | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 74 | |||
3 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 73 | |||
4 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 72 | |||
5 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 71 | |||
6 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 70 | |||
7 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 69 | |||
8 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 68 | |||
9 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 67 | |||
10 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 66 | |||
11 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 65 | |||
12 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 64 | |||
13 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 63 | |||
14 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 62 | |||
15 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | 61 | |||
16 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | 60 | |||
17 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 59 | |||
18 | Vasiliy Lyutorovich | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 58 | |||
19 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 57 | |||
20 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 56 | |||
21 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 55 | |||
22 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 54 | |||
23 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 53 | |||
24 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 52 | |||
25 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 51 | |||
26 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 50 | |||
27 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 49 | |||
28 | Brusnitsin Alex | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 48 | |||
29 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 47 | |||
30 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 46 | |||
31 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | 45 | |||
32 | Sasha Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 44 | |||
33 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 43 | |||
34 | Mikhail Nekrylov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 42 | |||
35 | Alexander Shlykov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 41 | |||
36 | Kirill Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 40 | |||
37 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 39 | |||
38 | Shubbe Leontiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 38 | |||
39 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 37 | |||
40 | Dmitry Mayorov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 36 | |||