Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Beginning of the registration | 03.02.2016 14:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 27.02.2016 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 28.02.2016 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 28.02.2016 |
Participants | 43 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 30 | |||
2 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russia | Moscow | 27 | |||
3 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 25 | |||
4 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 23 | |||
5 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 21 | |||
6 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 20 | |||
7 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | |||
8 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 18 | |||
9 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 17 | |||
10 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 16 | |||
11 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 15 | |||
12 | Dmitriy Sapozhnikov | Russia | Saratov | 14 | |||
13 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 13 | |||
14 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 12 | |||
15 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 11 | |||
16 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 10 | |||
17 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk | 9 | |||
18 | Sergey Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 8 | |||
19 | Egor Stepanov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 7 | |||
20 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 6 | |||
21 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 5 | |||
22 | Dmitry Krylov | Russia | Moscow | 4 | |||
23 | Kirill Rudnev | Russia | Moscow | 3 | |||
24 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 2 | |||
25 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
26 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
27 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Russia | Волгоград / Москва | 1 | |||
28 | Vladimir Areshkin | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
29 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 1 | |||
30 | Dmitriy Shumilin | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
31 | Igor Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
32 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 1 | |||
33 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
34 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 1 | |||
35 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
36 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
37 | Vladimir Otinov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
38 | Alexey Balitskiy | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
39 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 1 | |||
40 | Alexei Smirnov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
41 | Alexander Prokopov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
42 | Arseeva Julia | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
43 | Kirill Kuznetsov | Russia | Tula | 1 | |||