Group A | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rainers Kalniņš | |
2 | Patrik Petr | |
3 | Eddie Nilsson | |
4 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | |
5 | Lūkass Jurka | |
6 | Darja Hrustaljova | |
7 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | |
8 | Amund Risa Fylling | |
9 | Ritvars Felkers | |
10 | Jānis Zālīte | |
11 | Ralfs Paeglis | |
12 | Romans Faļkenšteins | |
13 | Railends Kuhaļskis | |
14 | Margarita Ābele | |
15 | Polina Kvasnikova | |
16 | Ilgvars Pavlovskis | |
17 | Krišjānis Zemņickis | |
18 | Ilze Ķirse | |
19 | Jānis Zemņickis |
Group B | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Henriksson | |
2 | Valts Smagars | |
3 | Magnus Klippen | |
4 | Hanna Ivantsova | |
5 | Regnārs Vazoliņš | |
6 | Henrik Nilsson | |
7 | Mārcis Radelis | |
8 | Ville Henttonen | |
9 | Kristaps Naglis | |
10 | Sandis Krasts | |
11 | Mykola Verbytskyy | |
12 | Roberts Līvmanis | |
13 | Rudolfs Logins | |
14 | Markuss Ābele | |
15 | Pasi Haikonen | |
16 | Glib Storozhenko | |
17 | Arnis Salmiņš | |
18 | Mikko Uutela | |
19 | Alise Grīnhofa |
Group C | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dmytro Marmaliuk | |
2 | Elvijs Siliņš | |
3 | Martin Madera | |
4 | Maria Saveljeva | |
5 | Artem Matantsev | |
6 | Timur Mihhaljov | |
7 | Vegard Klippen | |
8 | Salvis Skarainis | |
9 | Žygimantas Remeika | |
10 | Tiitus Sjoroos | |
11 | Daniel Nygård | |
12 | Sami Hellstrom | |
13 | Daniel Sippo | |
14 | Henrijs Prokuratovs | |
15 | Niklāvs Pēteris Sviklis | |
16 | Krišjānis Kurzemnieks | |
17 | Volodymyr Kvasnikov | |
18 | Einārs Gūze | |
19 | Renārs Saulītis |
Group D | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | |
2 | Alvis Siliņš | |
3 | Emīls Liepiņš | |
4 | Toms Baumanis | |
5 | Igor Saveljev | |
6 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | |
7 | Patriks Strods | |
8 | Mikus Saulitis | |
9 | Alen Shekarev | |
10 | Hermann Petuch | |
11 | Vafa Hamdamov | |
12 | Edgars Putniņš | |
13 | Jussi Tapola | |
14 | Joonatan Sjoroos | |
15 | Katrīna Ļihačova | |
16 | Sauli Ahto | |
17 | Alekss Pimenovs | |
18 | Rainers Martužāns | |
19 | Lennart Uutela |
Group E | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks | |
2 | Rolands Riekstiņš | |
3 | Michal Kobrle | |
4 | Krista Annija Lagzdiņa | |
5 | Tomi Uimonen | |
6 | Daniil Landa | |
7 | Sergejs Mihejevs | |
8 | Edgars Naglis | |
9 | Jørn Moldvær | |
10 | Kimmo Eriksson | |
11 | Jēkabs Reķis | |
12 | Niks Lācis | |
13 | Gintautas Remeika | |
14 | Artūrs Zasurcevs | |
15 | Jukkis Hellevuo | |
16 | Ričards Kalninš | |
17 | Olavi Vaisanen | |
18 | Ivars Ķirsis |
Group F | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Eriksson | |
2 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | |
3 | Emil Larsson | |
4 | Matīss Jakseboga | |
5 | Truls Mansson | |
6 | Sandis Kalniņš | |
7 | Gustaf Hermansson | |
8 | Intars Garančs | |
9 | Elēna Rācenāja | |
10 | Geir Hjemås | |
11 | Alekss Skudrītis | |
12 | Ismo Aulaskari | |
13 | Kaspars Viļums | |
14 | Roberts Verbičs | |
15 | Roberts Kerns | |
16 | Emil Uimonen | |
17 | Benjamin Nygård | |
18 | Krišjānis Timbers |