Turniertyp | Einzel |
---|---|
Status | beendet |
Land | Russland |
Stadt | Sankt Petersburg |
Datum des Turniers | 01.04.2012 |
Teilnehmeranzahl | 68 |
Runde
Name | Status | Länge | Datum und Uhrzeit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | beendet | 1 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | |
2 | Лиги | beendet | 1 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Tabellen | |
3 | Play-off | beendet | 7 | Teilnehmer | Spielplan und Ergebnisse | Play-Off-Baum |
TextversionEndplazierung
Vorname | Land | Stadt | Ranglistenpunkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 75 | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 74 | |||
3 | German Fokin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 73 | |||
4 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 72 | |||
5 | Anton Legkov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 71 | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 70 | |||
7 | Yanis Galuzo | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 69 | |||
8 | Dmitry Belavin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 68 | |||
9 | Igor Masloboev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 67 | |||
10 | Shadrin Pavel | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 66 | |||
11 | Alexey Chernov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 65 | |||
12 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 64 | |||
13 | Yalbacheva Maria | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 63 | |||
14 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 62 | |||
15 | Anton Fedoseev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 61 | |||
16 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 60 | |||
17 | Elena Nikitina | Russland | Kronshtadt | 59 | |||
18 | Alexandr Danilov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 58 | |||
19 | Alexander Okunev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 57 | |||
20 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russland | Tscherepowez | 56 | |||
21 | Alexey Titov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 55 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 54 | |||
23 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 53 | |||
24 | Kozlov Mikhail | Russland | Ростов Великий | 52 | |||
25 | Irina Belavina | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 51 | |||
26 | Michail Nikitin | Russland | Kronshtadt | 50 | |||
27 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 49 | |||
28 | Oleg Borisov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 48 | |||
29 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 47 | |||
30 | Olga Golovkina | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 46 | |||
31 | Jury st. Porinets | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 45 | |||
32 | Nikita Pavlov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 44 | |||
33 | Yumashev Artjom | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 43 | |||
34 | Jury ml. Porinets | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 42 | |||
35 | Dmitry Afonin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 41 | |||
36 | Georgii Levashev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 40 | |||
37 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 39 | |||
38 | Artem Budaev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 38 | |||
39 | Alex Gorin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 37 | |||
40 | - - | - | - | 36 | |||
41 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 35 | |||
42 | Karina Borisova | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | 34 | |||
43 | Anton Urakaev | Russland | Moskau | 33 | |||
44 | - - | - | - | 32 | |||
45 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
46 | Alexander Miloradov | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
47 | Ivan Zaharov | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
48 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
49 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russland | Tula | 0 | |||
50 | Katkov Denis | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
51 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
52 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
53 | Megrabyan Alexander | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
54 | Alexander Ozerov | Russland | Tscherepowez | 0 | |||
55 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russland | Ljuberzy | 0 | |||
56 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
57 | Alexander Larichev | Russland | Tscherepowez | 0 | |||
58 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
59 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russland | Noginsk | 0 | |||
60 | Totchasov Pavel | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
61 | Maria Miloradova | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
62 | Kirill Rudnev | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
63 | Anton Runenkov | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
64 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
65 | Butov Vitaliy | Russland | Moskau | 0 | |||
66 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russland | Nischni Nowgorod | 0 | |||
67 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russland | Sotschi | 0 | |||
68 | Eva Ozerova | Russland | Tscherepowez | 0 | |||
Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга, 4 этап | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorname | Land | Stadt | ||||
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
3 | German Fokin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
4 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
5 | Anton Legkov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
7 | Yanis Galuzo | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
8 | Dmitry Belavin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
9 | Igor Masloboev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
10 | Shadrin Pavel | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
11 | Alexey Chernov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
12 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
13 | Yalbacheva Maria | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
14 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
15 | Anton Fedoseev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
16 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
17 | Elena Nikitina | Russland | Kronshtadt | |||
18 | Alexandr Danilov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
19 | Alexander Okunev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
20 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russland | Tscherepowez | |||
21 | Alexey Titov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
22 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
23 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
24 | Kozlov Mikhail | Russland | Ростов Великий | |||
25 | Irina Belavina | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
26 | Michail Nikitin | Russland | Kronshtadt | |||
27 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
28 | Oleg Borisov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
29 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
30 | Olga Golovkina | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
31 | Jury st. Porinets | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
32 | Nikita Pavlov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
33 | Yumashev Artjom | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
34 | Jury ml. Porinets | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
35 | Dmitry Afonin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
36 | Georgii Levashev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
37 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
38 | Artem Budaev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
39 | Alex Gorin | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
40 | - - | - | - | |||
41 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
42 | Karina Borisova | Russland | Sankt Petersburg | |||
43 | Anton Urakaev | Russland | Moskau | |||
44 | - - | - | - | |||
45 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Russland | Moskau | |||
46 | Alexander Miloradov | Russland | Moskau | |||
47 | Ivan Zaharov | Russland | Moskau | |||
48 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russland | Moskau | |||
49 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russland | Tula | |||
50 | Katkov Denis | Russland | Moskau | |||
51 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russland | Moskau | |||
52 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russland | Moskau | |||
53 | Megrabyan Alexander | Russland | Moskau | |||
54 | Alexander Ozerov | Russland | Tscherepowez | |||
55 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russland | Ljuberzy | |||
56 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russland | Moskau | |||
57 | Alexander Larichev | Russland | Tscherepowez | |||
58 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russland | Moskau | |||
59 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russland | Noginsk | |||
60 | Totchasov Pavel | Russland | Moskau | |||
61 | Maria Miloradova | Russland | Moskau | |||
62 | Kirill Rudnev | Russland | Moskau | |||
63 | Anton Runenkov | Russland | Moskau | |||
64 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russland | Moskau | |||
65 | Butov Vitaliy | Russland | Moskau | |||
66 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russland | Nischni Nowgorod | |||
67 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russland | Sotschi | |||
68 | Eva Ozerova | Russland | Tscherepowez | |||