Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Azov |
Anmälan startar | 11.03.2015 12:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 10.04.2015 12:00 |
Turneringen startar | 11.04.2015 |
Turneringen avslutas | 11.04.2015 |
Участников | 43 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 30 | |||
2 | Stepan Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 27 | |||
3 | Stanislav Lutay | Ruošša | Tula | 25 | |||
4 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 23 | |||
5 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | 21 | |||
6 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 20 | |||
7 | Dmitry Soloviev | Ruošša | Mytisjtji | 19 | |||
8 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 18 | |||
9 | Daniil Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 17 | |||
10 | Denis Chernjavsky | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 16 | |||
11 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Azov | 15 | |||
12 | Ryurik Gutiev | Ruošša | Sotji | 14 | |||
13 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 13 | |||
14 | Vladimir Novikov | Ruošša | Azov | 12 | |||
15 | Ivan Talovera | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 11 | |||
16 | Alexandr Gorlin | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 10 | |||
17 | Sergey Fiel | Ruošša | Novorossiysk | 9 | |||
18 | Evgen Novikov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 8 | |||
19 | Roman Novikov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 7 | |||
20 | Viktor Maschenko | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 6 | |||
21 | Tatiana Orlova | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 5 | |||
22 | Lidija Kozak | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 4 | |||
23 | Pavel Kiselyov | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 3 | |||
24 | Ahidzhakov Aslan | Ruošša | Enem | 2 | |||
25 | Elina Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 1 | |||
26 | Andrey Makarevich | Ruošša | Starominskaya | 1 | |||
27 | Ivan Tsygikalo | Ruošša | Starominskaya | 1 | |||
28 | Mikhail Alekhin | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
29 | Anastasiya Kiselyova | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
30 | Alexei Morozov | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
31 | Alexander Duev | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
32 | Nikolaj Salnikov | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
33 | Kirill Babak | Ruošša | Starominskaya | 1 | |||
34 | Ivan Borzilov | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
35 | Yurchenko Olga | Ruošša | Armavir | 1 | |||
36 | Pavel Volkov Pavlovich | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
37 | Victoria Alexeeva | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
38 | Andrey Shinkarev | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
39 | Sergei Chernikov | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
40 | Igor Shibun | Ruošša | Azov | 1 | |||
41 | Evgeniy Shpitalniy | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
42 | Vlardimir Bresskiy | Ruošša | Azov | 1 | |||
43 | Andrey Dotsenko | Ruošša | Azov | 1 | |||