Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.5 |
Land | Slovenia |
Stad | Kranj |
Adress | Koroška cesta 30, 4000 Kranj |
namiznihokej@gmail.com | |
Anmälan startar | 03.06.2022 20:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 03.06.2022 20:00 |
Turneringen startar | 10.06.2022 |
Время начала | 14:00 |
Turneringen avslutas | 10.06.2022 |
Участников | 28 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Groups | Avslutad | 1 | 10.06.2022 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | 10.06.2022 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
3 | 21-22 places | Avslutad | 1 | 10.06.2022 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Очки SWR | Очки МР | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 300 | 661 | |||
2 | Uno Osterman | Sverige | Stockholm | 275 | 587 | |||
3 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | 250 | 558 | |||
4 | Jakob Zalokar Obadic | Slovenia | Kranj | 240 | 525 | |||
5 | Niklas Blomberg | Sverige | Stockholm | 230 | 500 | |||
6 | Intars Garančs | Lettland | Inčukalns | 220 | 473 | |||
7 | Eddie Nilsson | Sverige | Västerås | 210 | 462 | |||
8 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | Lettland | Ventspils | 200 | 456 | |||
9 | Lūkass Jurka | Lettland | Valmiera | 190 | 449 | |||
10 | Regnārs Vazoliņš | Lettland | Valmiera | 180 | 437 | |||
11 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estteeana | Narva | 170 | 422 | |||
12 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 160 | 407 | |||
13 | Jakub Matysek | Čhekkia | Prag | 150 | 392 | |||
14 | Mārcis Radelis | Lettland | Ventspils | 140 | 385 | |||
15 | Daniel Sippo | Estteeana | Tallinn | 130 | 365 | |||
16 | Miha Skrlep | Slovenia | Mengeš | 120 | 346 | |||
17 | Adam Kopriva | Čhekkia | Pelhřimov | 110 | 326 | |||
18 | Johannes Brunner | Duiskka | Unterföhring | 100 | 299 | |||
19 | Matyas Klazar | Čhekkia | Pelhřimov | 90 | 284 | |||
20 | Ruslan Kobchuk | Ukraina | Kiev | 80 | 246 | |||
21 | Gal Bohinc | Slovenia | Kranj | 70 | 193 | |||
22 | Petr Fuchs | Čhekkia | Prag | 60 | 146 | |||
23 | Lenart Zalokar Obadic | Slovenia | Kranj | 50 | 99 | |||
24 | Valery Kornitsky | Ukraina | Kiev | 40 | 76 | |||
25 | Bine Gajsek | Slovenia | Kranj | 30 | 69 | |||
26 | Ronald Kocsis | Slovákia | Nove Zamky | 20 | 65 | |||
27 | Mark Alexovic | Slovákia | Nove Zamky | 10 | 64 | |||
28 | Dominik Prager | Slovákia | Nove Zamky | 1 | 1 | |||