Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Krasnodar |
Anmälan startar | 07.10.2013 18:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 02.11.2013 12:00 |
Turneringen startar | 03.11.2013 |
Turneringen avslutas | 03.11.2013 |
Участников | 33 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 30 | |||
2 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 27 | |||
3 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 25 | |||
4 | Dmitry Soloviev | Ruošša | Mytisjtji | 23 | |||
5 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 21 | |||
6 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 20 | |||
7 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 19 | |||
8 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 18 | |||
9 | Denis Chernjavsky | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 17 | |||
10 | Demchenko Ivan | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 16 | |||
11 | Kuzmin Mikhail | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 15 | |||
12 | Vladimir Novikov | Ruošša | Azov | 14 | |||
13 | Daniil Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 13 | |||
14 | Vitaly Kuzmin | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 12 | |||
15 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Azov | 11 | |||
16 | Ryurik Gutiev | Ruošša | Sotji | 10 | |||
17 | Yury Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 9 | |||
18 | Spitskii Valery | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 8 | |||
19 | Ahidzhakov Aslan | Ruošša | Enem | 7 | |||
20 | Vladimir Krivolapov | Ruošša | Volgograd | 6 | |||
21 | Andrey Titov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 5 | |||
22 | Filippov Sergey | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 4 | |||
23 | Aleksey Orlov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 3 | |||
24 | no no | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 2 | |||
25 | Sergey Fiel | Ruošša | Novorossiysk | 1 | |||
26 | Isaev Maxim | Ruošša | Volgograd | 1 | |||
27 | Leonid Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
28 | Pavel Kiselyov | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
29 | Fomin Vladislav | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
30 | Tatiana Orlova | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
31 | Alexandr Gorlin | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
32 | Anastasiya Kiselyova | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||
33 | Lidija Kozak | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||