Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Nizjnij Novgorod |
Anmälan startar | 13.07.2017 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 12.08.2017 11:00 |
Turneringen startar | 13.08.2017 |
Turneringen avslutas | 13.08.2017 |
Участников | 50 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | 13.08.2017 11:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | Высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | 13.08.2017 13:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
3 | Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | 13.08.2017 13:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | 13.08.2017 15:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
5 | Малый Плей-офф (17-32) | Avslutad | 5 | 13.08.2017 15:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 30 | 360 | |||
2 | Alexander Galkin | Ruošša | Volgograd | 27 | 330 | |||
3 | Alexandr Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 25 | 300 | |||
4 | Ivan Shemjakov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 23 | 294 | |||
5 | Dmitriy Petrov | Ruošša | Moskva | 21 | 287 | |||
6 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 20 | 281 | ||||
7 | Alexander Okunev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 19 | 274 | |||
8 | Alexey Baranov | Ruošša | Moskva | 18 | 268 | |||
9 | Artem Blinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 17 | 262 | |||
10 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 16 | 255 | |||
11 | Sergey Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 15 | 249 | |||
12 | Sergey Kovankin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 14 | 243 | |||
13 | Andrey Ponomarev | Ruošša | Moskva | 13 | 236 | |||
14 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 12 | 230 | |||
15 | Timur Khamiev | Ruošša | Kazan | 11 | 223 | |||
16 | Elnara Abasova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 10 | 217 | |||
17 | Mikhail Krinov | Ruošša | Moskva | 9 | 211 | |||
18 | Alexander Nagorniy ml. | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 8 | 204 | |||
19 | Ramil Galiev | Ruošša | Kazan | 7 | 198 | |||
20 | Dmitriy Nazarov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 6 | 191 | |||
21 | Alexander Enyushin | Ruošša | Kazan | 5 | 185 | |||
22 | Dima Hintibidze | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 4 | 179 | |||
23 | Yarullin Rustam Nariman oli | Usbekistan | Buchara | 3 | 172 | |||
24 | Ivan Titkov | Ruošša | Samara | 2 | 166 | |||
25 | Alexey Krinov | Kasakstan | Sjymkent | 1 | 160 | |||
26 | Alexey Shalagin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 153 | |||
27 | Taisia Ankudimova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 147 | |||
28 | Alexander Prokopov | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | 140 | |||
29 | Alexey Balitskiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | 134 | |||
30 | Elena Stoljarova | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | 128 | |||
31 | Ilya Elkin | Ruošša | Perm | 1 | 121 | |||
32 | Andrey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 115 | |||
33 | Pavel Shakirov | Ruošša | Kazan | 1 | 109 | |||
34 | Sergey Semagin | Ruošša | Kazan | 1 | 102 | |||
35 | Sergey Marochkin | Ruošša | Samara | 1 | 96 | |||
36 | Konstantin Barabash | Ruošša | Kazan | 1 | 89 | |||
37 | Kurochkin Maksim | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | 83 | |||
38 | Aleksey Molodenkov | Ruošša | Balasjicha | 1 | 77 | |||
39 | Semen Ivanov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 70 | |||
40 | Yuriy Morozov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 64 | |||
41 | Andrey Leutin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 57 | |||
42 | Evgeniy Elkin | Ruošša | Perm | 1 | 51 | |||
43 | Elena Okuneva | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | 45 | |||
44 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 38 | |||
45 | Andrei Ivanov | Ruošša | Tjeboksary | 1 | 32 | |||
46 | Artem Matveev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 26 | |||
47 | Igor Ivanov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 19 | |||
48 | Alexey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 13 | |||
49 | Nikita Panyov | Ruošša | Ivanovo | 1 | 6 | |||
50 | Milichaev Andrey | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | 1 | |||